順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:53.74 | 北村魁士 | 3年生 | 市柏 |
2位 | 01:54.83 | 鈴木奥介 | 2年生 | 東海大浦安 |
3位 | 01:55.09 | 寺西満輝 | 3年生 | 我孫子 |
4位 | 01:57.62 | 花澤康樹 | 3年生 | 東金商 |
5位 | 01:59.58 | 土井勇輝 | 3年生 | 八千代 |
6位 | 02:01.60 | 堀川秀人 | 2年生 | 日体大柏 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:56.41 | 林愛斗 | 2年生 | 船橋芝山 |
2位 | 01:57.46 | 平野匠 | 3年生 | 松戸六実 |
3位 | 01:57.95 | 白塚白虎 | 3年生 | 姉崎 |
4位 | 01:59.22 | 濱口泰斗 | 2年生 | 幕張総合 |
5位 | 02:00.60 | 飯濵陽太 | 3年生 | 東海大浦安 |
6位 | 02:03.25 | 尾形温仁 | 2年生 | 東海大市原望洋 |
7位 | 02:08.88 | 内桶光稀 | 3年生 | 我孫子 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:59.24 | 星亜斗夢 | 3年生 | 東海大市原望洋 |
2位 | 02:01.22 | 田口真裟斗 | 2年生 | 市柏 |
3位 | 02:01.67 | 今田敦士 | 3年生 | 成田国際 |
4位 | 02:05.36 | 岩澤功輝 | 3年生 | 東京学館 |
5位 | 02:06.07 | 若杉凌 | 2年生 | 君津 |
6位 | 02:09.59 | 新田大地 | 2年生 | 我孫子東 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:59.75 | 北野広大 | 2年生 | 八千代 |
2位 | 02:01.84 | 陣内一駿 | 3年生 | 印旛明誠 |
4位 | 02:02.42 | 福島勝太 | 3年生 | 東海大浦安 |
5位 | 02:03.03 | 越智大樹 | 3年生 | 東海大市原望洋 |
6位 | 02:03.80 | 川島幹太 | 3年生 | 木更津総合 |
7位 | 02:05.47 | 坂田宙明 | 2年生 | 柏の葉 |
8位 | 02:09.34 | 永石航洋 | 3年生 | 我孫子 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:58.90 | 小林慧都 | 2年生 | 船橋 |
2位 | 02:00.95 | 髙木拓海 | 2年生 | 東京学館 |
3位 | 02:01.22 | 芦田優太郎 | 3年生 | 流通経済大柏 |
4位 | 02:01.48 | 宮﨑尚人 | 2年生 | 八千代 |
5位 | 02:02.71 | 橋本拓樹 | 2年生 | 千葉東 |
6位 | 02:04.57 | 高坂勇斗 | 3年生 | 流山北 |
7位 | 02:07.46 | 戸村優真 | 3年生 | 横芝敬愛 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:02.75 | 渡邊雄斗 | 3年生 | 八千代東 |
2位 | 02:03.05 | 竹内碧 | 2年生 | 幕張総合 |
3位 | 02:03.64 | 市東大樹 | 2年生 | 薬園台 |
4位 | 02:03.73 | 柴田零 | 3年生 | 市立習志野 |
5位 | 02:05.30 | 友定瑞樹 | 2年生 | 佐倉 |
6位 | 02:06.07 | 伊藤優汰 | 2年生 | 敬愛学園 |
7位 | 02:07.68 | 鈴木颯真 | 2年生 | 君津 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:03.88 | 菅谷悠稀 | 3年生 | 東京学館 |
2位 | 02:04.42 | 澁谷朋也 | 3年生 | 横芝敬愛 |
3位 | 02:04.99 | 瀬ノ田赳斗 | 3年生 | 船橋法典 |
4位 | 02:08.55 | 鎌田朝陽 | 2年生 | 大多喜 |
5位 | 02:08.88 | 長橋伊織 | 2年生 | 敬愛学園 |
6位 | 02:12 | 鎌滝侑慎 | 2年生 | 姉崎 |
7位 | 02:16.40 | 柳彰太 | 3年生 | 市立習志野 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:04.47 | 小林大恭 | 2年生 | 四街道 |
2位 | 02:05.13 | 大塲涼介 | 2年生 | 船橋東 |
3位 | 02:05.59 | 今野雄太 | 2年生 | 鎌ヶ谷 |
4位 | 02:06.78 | 安楽翔 | 2年生 | 船橋法典 |
5位 | 02:06.89 | 齋藤隼 | 2年生 | 船橋芝山 |
6位 | 02:07.02 | 石橋雄大 | 3年生 | 銚子商 |
7位 | 02:07.20 | 有吉真大 | 3年生 | 市川 |
8位 | 02:07.24 | 藤田太陽 | 3年生 | 松戸馬橋 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:03.83 | 大川叶吾 | 3年生 | 我孫子 |
2位 | 02:05.52 | 澤田薫 | 3年生 | 渋谷学園幕張 |
3位 | 02:05.55 | 宮内翔平 | 2年生 | 成東 |
4位 | 02:06.70 | 三矢本珠璃 | 2年生 | 船橋北 |
5位 | 02:08.77 | 中田青樹 | 2年生 | 松戸馬橋 |
6位 | 02:12.59 | 橋本実弥 | 2年生 | 木更津 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:04.78 | 櫻井圭汰 | 2年生 | 柏の葉 |
2位 | 02:04.84 | 石渡健志朗 | 2年生 | 茂原 |
3位 | 02:06.23 | 町田光太郎 | 2年生 | 松戸国際 |
4位 | 02:06.63 | 中原康介 | 2年生 | 市川南 |
5位 | 02:09.50 | 石井智哉 | 2年生 | 国府台 |
6位 | 02:09.81 | 宮ヶ崎涼 | 2年生 | 富里 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:04.72 | 野々川眞幸 | 3年生 | 印旛明誠 |
2位 | 02:05.06 | 福井帆空 | 3年生 | 千葉商 |
3位 | 02:07.12 | 田坂海斗 | 2年生 | 袖ヶ浦 |
4位 | 02:08.37 | 大星壮汰 | 2年生 | 市川 |
5位 | 02:10.09 | 森琉成 | 3年生 | 千葉敬愛 |
6位 | 02:10.26 | 上島龍己 | 2年生 | 銚子商 |
7位 | 02:14.42 | 金髙慶佳 | 2年生 | 千葉工 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:04.90 | 金子勇斗 | 2年生 | 柏 |
2位 | 02:06.34 | 沢田将 | 2年生 | 日大習志野 |
3位 | 02:07.96 | 石井裕太 | 2年生 | 八千代東 |
4位 | 02:09.46 | 秋元悠羽 | 2年生 | 成田国際 |
5位 | 02:10.87 | 髙野俊貴 | 2年生 | 市川 |
6位 | 02:11.73 | 田辺大揮 | 2年生 | 木更津 |
7位 | 02:16.71 | 米木颯 | 2年生 | 千葉南 |
8位 | 02:20.13 | 長谷川裕喜 | 2年生 | 京葉 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:08.23 | 竹本ブルツ | 2年生 | 市立千葉 |
2位 | 02:08.44 | 川島耀太 | 2年生 | 四街道 |
3位 | 02:09.50 | 鵜澤龍之介 | 2年生 | 成東 |
4位 | 02:11.48 | 辻優音 | 2年生 | 千葉南 |
5位 | 02:11.67 | 小助川康生 | 2年生 | 薬園台 |
6位 | 02:15.62 | 星原栞太 | 3年生 | 犢橋 |
7位 | 02:21.84 | 中村匡伸 | 3年生 | 市川 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:05.72 | 金子大輝 | 3年生 | 野田中央 |
2位 | 02:06.39 | 森本大雅 | 2年生 | 市立千葉 |
3位 | 02:07.95 | 﨑山友翔 | 2年生 | 匝瑳 |
4位 | 02:12.12 | 江原弘大 | 2年生 | 津田沼 |
5位 | 02:12.24 | 大竹士韻 | 3年生 | 成田国際 |
6位 | 02:13.48 | 杉山幸斗 | 2年生 | 千葉南 |
7位 | 02:19.73 | 植本慶汰 | 2年生 | 薬園台 |
8位 | 02:23.27 | 松浦夢叶 | 2年生 | 富里 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:07.42 | 伊藤大和 | 2年生 | 千葉経大附 |
2位 | 02:08.33 | 川畑雅桜 | 3年生 | 土気 |
3位 | 02:09.82 | 宮内大壽 | 2年生 | 柏中央 |
4位 | 02:11.82 | 太田公貴 | 3年生 | 浦安 |
6位 | 02:16.14 | 伊藤一成 | 3年生 | 船橋東 |
7位 | 02:19.83 | 山本倖大 | 2年生 | 市川 |
8位 | 02:20.12 | 石毛丈晴 | 3年生 | 若松 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:11.62 | 沼田拓磨 | 3年生 | 松戸国際 |
2位 | 02:11.65 | 小川楓稀 | 3年生 | 千葉黎明 |
3位 | 02:12.27 | 橋本大夢 | 2年生 | 白井 |
4位 | 02:17.32 | 林竜誠 | 2年生 | 京葉工 |
5位 | 02:17.78 | 熊倉白翼 | 2年生 | 富里 |
6位 | 02:19.03 | 鳩飼颯太 | 2年生 | 袖ヶ浦 |
7位 | 02:20.71 | 石川舜 | 2年生 | 松戸馬橋 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:14.79 | 新保諒眞 | 2年生 | 千葉敬愛 |
2位 | 02:15.03 | 垣花蓮 | 2年生 | 松戸馬橋 |
3位 | 02:18.77 | 青島琢斗 | 2年生 | 柏中央 |
4位 | 02:21.63 | 清水オビオマ | 2年生 | 秀明八千代 |
5位 | 02:21.80 | 伊藤健士郎 | 2年生 | 横芝敬愛 |
6位 | 02:22.13 | 江澤悠真 | 2年生 | 姉崎 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:13.38 | 乗貞佑 | 2年生 | 渋谷学園幕張 |
2位 | 02:15.17 | 常世田陽翔 | 2年生 | 佐原白楊 |
3位 | 02:15.36 | 板倉陽斗 | 2年生 | 千葉商 |
4位 | 02:15.57 | 鮫島空弦 | 2年生 | 千葉経大附 |
5位 | 02:20.62 | 福寿亮太 | 2年生 | 千城台 |
6位 | 02:21.82 | 稲田英燿 | 2年生 | 千葉商科大付 |
7位 | 02:24.22 | 柳晴心 | 2年生 | 筑波大附聴覚 |
8位 | 02:32.49 | 土田陽樹 | 2年生 | 磯辺 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:13.17 | 新澤琉生 | 2年生 | 船橋北 |
2位 | 02:14.99 | 鈴木優月 | 3年生 | 東総工 |
3位 | 02:16.86 | 武藤叶馬 | 2年生 | 船橋芝山 |
4位 | 02:18.73 | 岩見一輝 | 2年生 | 磯辺 |
5位 | 02:21.60 | 石川光輝 | 3年生 | 鎌ヶ谷西 |
6位 | 02:27.55 | 大竹晋之介 | 3年生 | 千葉聾 |
7位 | 02:29.43 | 黄原蓮人 | 3年生 | 筑波大附聴覚 |
8位 | 02:37.15 | 横瀬隼斗 | 3年生 | 茂原樟陽 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:06.19 | 髙山藍央 | 3年生 | 東海大浦安 |
2位 | 02:41.25 | 水谷瑠 | 2年生 | 筑波大附聴覚 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:01.63 | 平野豪琉 | 1年生 | 千葉黎明 |
2位 | 02:01.66 | 伊藤大輝 | 1年生 | 東海大浦安 |
3位 | 02:02.96 | 森田皓大 | 1年生 | 市船橋 |
4位 | 02:03.79 | 藤島傑 | 1年生 | 八千代 |
5位 | 02:04.01 | 熊谷眞大 | 1年生 | 幕張総合 |
6位 | 02:07.76 | 成瀬雄大 | 1年生 | 千葉東 |
7位 | 02:12.22 | 岡本龍司 | 1年生 | 市船橋 |
8位 | 02:15.27 | 柏木喜斗 | 1年生 | 東海大浦安 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:03.73 | 鈴木陽大 | 1年生 | 八千代 |
2位 | 02:04.15 | 内田琉星 | 1年生 | 八千代 |
3位 | 02:04.67 | 坂口穂大 | 1年生 | 市船橋 |
4位 | 02:07.45 | 阿山珠吏 | 1年生 | 芝浦工大柏 |
5位 | 02:08.21 | 伊藤太志 | 1年生 | 柏 |
6位 | 02:09.76 | 正野巧磨 | 1年生 | 東海大浦安 |
7位 | 02:12.02 | 石川宗吾 | 1年生 | 船橋東 |
8位 | 02:13.89 | 田中健一 | 1年生 | 市船橋 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:07.60 | 島ノ江亮介 | 八千代 | |
2位 | 02:07.64 | 河崎雄輝 | 1年生 | 船橋 |
3位 | 02:08.43 | 森友輔 | 1年生 | 東海大浦安 |
4位 | 02:09.10 | 石橋潤 | 1年生 | 君津 |
5位 | 02:09.25 | 山崎成美 | 1年生 | 大多喜 |
6位 | 02:09.37 | 谷川蒼太 | 1年生 | 船橋 |
7位 | 02:09.44 | 積田幸侑 | 1年生 | 東海大浦安 |
8位 | 02:11.99 | 又吉翔 | 1年生 | 市船橋 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:08.41 | 坂井優聖 | 1年生 | 横芝敬愛 |
2位 | 02:08.95 | 植栗快斗 | 1年生 | 流山南 |
3位 | 02:09.10 | 齋藤玲亜良 | 1年生 | 佐倉南 |
4位 | 02:14.24 | 津端直人 | 1年生 | 船橋 |
5位 | 02:17.65 | 志村翔和 | 1年生 | 佐倉南 |
6位 | 02:18.74 | 野村和志 | 1年生 | 木更津 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:11.23 | 伊藤健太 | 1年生 | 船橋 |
2位 | 02:11.69 | 佐藤圭悟 | 1年生 | 市川 |
3位 | 02:11.93 | 舘道一喜 | 1年生 | 柏中央 |
4位 | 02:14.23 | 本多諒平 | 1年生 | 姉崎 |
5位 | 02:15.45 | 會田蓮 | 1年生 | 八千代西 |
6位 | 02:15.99 | 飯島臣斗 | 1年生 | 検見川 |
7位 | 02:17 | 額田琉玖 | 1年生 | 姉崎 |
8位 | 02:24.13 | 滝澤准弥 | 1年生 | 松戸国際 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:09.37 | 鷲谷明郎 | 1年生 | 磯辺 |
2位 | 02:11.44 | 加瀨弘明 | 1年生 | 佐原 |
3位 | 02:14.91 | 渡辺拓樹 | 1年生 | 横芝敬愛 |
4位 | 02:16.84 | 渡邊瑞樹 | 1年生 | 松戸国際 |
5位 | 02:19.47 | 細田零音 | 1年生 | 八千代西 |
6位 | 02:21.26 | 関優太 | 1年生 | 君津 |
7位 | 02:21.96 | 渡邉煌平 | 1年生 | 芝浦工大柏 |
8位 | 02:30.05 | 森田裕斗 | 1年生 | 君津 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:13.43 | 林亮太朗 | 1年生 | 長生 |
2位 | 02:13.83 | 石橋一哉 | 1年生 | 千葉南 |
3位 | 02:16.66 | 中村あつ季 | 1年生 | 二松学舎柏 |
4位 | 02:19.55 | 阿部慈心 | 1年生 | 市原中央 |
5位 | 02:22.89 | 綿引葉亮 | 1年生 | 佐倉 |
6位 | 02:23.63 | 下平敏史 | 1年生 | 検見川 |
7位 | 02:34.62 | 横尾和人 | 1年生 | 流山 |
8位 | 02:41.05 | 矢部俊太 | 1年生 | 検見川 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:13.97 | 松川亞蓮 | 1年生 | 四街道北 |
2位 | 02:14.09 | 桂空吾 | 1年生 | 検見川 |
3位 | 02:18.11 | 長谷川大輝 | 1年生 | 千葉商 |
4位 | 02:19.10 | 畔蒜大雅 | 1年生 | 佐原 |
5位 | 02:22.81 | 内海文陽 | 1年生 | 流山 |
6位 | 02:27.93 | 村山哲太 | 1年生 | 検見川 |
7位 | 02:31.02 | 瀬下透埜 | 1年生 | 柏中央 |
8位 | 02:44.10 | 原口洸多 | 1年生 | 日出学園 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:19.12 | 葛西康介 | 1年生 | 千葉工 |
2位 | 02:21.38 | 向山晴斗 | 1年生 | 印旛明誠 |
3位 | 02:22.04 | 白谷優斗 | 1年生 | 検見川 |
4位 | 02:22.62 | 久保大和 | 1年生 | 昭和学院秀英 |
5位 | 02:22.98 | 瀧川康太 | 1年生 | 四街道 |
6位 | 02:25.95 | 鶴岡由啓 | 1年生 | 匝瑳 |
7位 | 02:32.05 | 小漉太地 | 1年生 | 日出学園 |
8位 | 02:32.38 | 濱岡諒 | 1年生 | 佐倉 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:18.10 | 栗原優亜 | 1年生 | 流山北 |
2位 | 02:19.01 | 吹野陽紀 | 1年生 | 船橋法典 |
3位 | 02:20.15 | 竹山元基 | 1年生 | 千葉商 |
4位 | 02:22.55 | 羽石継之介 | 1年生 | 千葉日大一 |
5位 | 02:26.23 | 青木優斗 | 1年生 | 実籾 |
6位 | 02:26.38 | 古賀優希 | 1年生 | 実籾 |
7位 | 02:28.73 | 今井裕太 | 1年生 | 船橋法典 |
8位 | 02:37.63 | 高本隼吾 | 1年生 | 敬愛学園 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:09.14 | 渡邊駿 | 1年生 | 東海大浦安 |
2位 | 02:17.41 | 小泉快斗 | 1年生 | 千葉敬愛 |
3位 | 02:22.08 | 尾崎佑丞 | 1年生 | 船橋法典 |
4位 | 02:22.54 | 秋田逞実 | 1年生 | 昭和学院秀英 |
5位 | 02:24.59 | 白戸佑樹 | 1年生 | 千葉日大一 |
6位 | 02:30.11 | 野口治輝 | 1年生 | 千葉商 |
7位 | 02:30.76 | 長谷川洸哉 | 1年生 | 国府台 |
8位 | 02:48.32 | 篠﨑直人 | 1年生 | 市川南 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:26.47 | 入佐ジョナッシ | 1年生 | 浦安南 |
2位 | 02:30.89 | 小松美翔 | 1年生 | 秀明八千代 |
3位 | 02:32.27 | 茂手木大地 | 1年生 | 千葉敬愛 |
4位 | 02:35.01 | 青木大輝 | 1年生 | 昭和学院秀英 |
5位 | 02:39.66 | 東優翔 | 1年生 | 市川工 |
6位 | 02:41.26 | 宇野瑛高 | 1年生 | 千葉工 |
7位 | 02:49.56 | 川井宇宙 | 1年生 | 検見川 |