順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
2位 | 15:42.60 | 畑山大知 | 平成国際大 | |
3位 | 16:18.13 | 須賀海音 | 2年生 | 花咲徳栄 |
5位 | 16:23.32 | 横田陽哉 | 3年生 | 富岡 |
6位 | 16:32.89 | 三木陽太 | 1年生 | 富岡 |
7位 | 16:34.60 | 宮坂侑希 | 3年生 | 富岡 |
8位 | 16:40.09 | 上原駿希 | 2年生 | 富岡 |
10位 | 16:47.71 | 山本陽一朗 | 3年生 | 東京学芸大 |
13位 | 17:19.03 | 上田大晴 | 2年生 | 県浦和 |
14位 | 17:20.72 | 藤川紘晃 | 3年生 | 東京大 |
15位 | 17:30.10 | 合田佳道 | 2年生 | 県浦和 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
2位 | 15:37.36 | 松林巧磨 | 2年生 | 花咲徳栄 |
4位 | 15:44.95 | 佐久間大和 | 2年生 | 青森山田 |
5位 | 15:47.66 | 鯉沼大 | 2年生 | 東洋大牛久 |
6位 | 15:49.84 | 菊地奏多 | 2年生 | 東洋大牛久 |
7位 | 15:51.90 | 新井皐大 | 3年生 | 花咲徳栄 |
11位 | 15:59.75 | 新井天凱 | 2年生 | 富岡 |
12位 | 16:00.09 | 逸見理功 | 2年生 | 花咲徳栄 |
13位 | 16:10.78 | 新井田知彦 | 2年生 | 青森山田 |
15位 | 16:25.55 | 大迫陽弾 | 3年生 | 東洋大牛久 |
16位 | 16:26.21 | 西口翔太 | 3年生 | 埼玉大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
2位 | 15:08.12 | 當山魁人 | 2年生 | 武蔵野学院大 |
3位 | 15:08.74 | 澤田勇希 | 3年生 | 日体大柏 |
4位 | 15:10.52 | 瀬底正樹 | 2年生 | 武蔵野学院大 |
5位 | 15:10.84 | 阿部泰樹 | 1年生 | 武蔵野学院大 |
6位 | 15:23.43 | 竹野蓮 | 1年生 | 上武大 |
7位 | 15:24.72 | 北大輝 | 1年生 | 上武大 |
8位 | 15:25 | 土居雅季 | 1年生 | 上武大 |
9位 | 15:25.95 | 須加彩人 | 3年生 | 花咲徳栄 |
10位 | 15:26.69 | 篠原亮太 | 1年生 | 放送大関西 |
11位 | 15:29.47 | 菅原良太 | 2年生 | 平成国際大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:35.25 | 丹所健 | 東京国際大 | |
2位 | 14:54.81 | 柱欽也 | 警視庁 | |
3位 | 14:55.28 | 樫村将矢 | 1年生 | 東京国際大 |
4位 | 14:55.75 | 小笠原大智 | 3年生 | 平成国際大 |
5位 | 14:59.75 | 佐藤智也 | 1年生 | 東京国際大 |
6位 | 15:01.97 | 石川郁弥 | 3年生 | 花咲徳栄 |
7位 | 15:03.47 | 一篠空音 | 1年生 | 東京国際大 |
8位 | 15:04.01 | 山本勘介 | 3年生 | 平成国際大 |
9位 | 15:04.52 | 小山一太 | 1年生 | 東京国際大 |
10位 | 15:06.13 | 西垣収悟 | 2年生 | 東京国際大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:38.41 | 青山澪 | 3年生 | 上武大 |
2位 | 14:55.75 | 岡智洋 | 警視庁 | |
3位 | 14:58.44 | 志賀智也 | 2年生 | 芝浦工業大 |
4位 | 14:58.68 | 石島太一 | 3年生 | 東洋大牛久 |
6位 | 14:59.31 | 國井優仁 | 1年生 | 芝浦工業大 |
7位 | 15:03.28 | 本田大和 | 2年生 | 東京経済大 |
8位 | 15:06.84 | 浅野龍毅 | 1年生 | 芝浦工業大 |
9位 | 15:08.67 | 本田伊吹 | 1年生 | 芝浦工業大 |
10位 | 15:09.79 | 加藤智也 | 3年生 | 富岡 |
11位 | 15:11.66 | 中村将来 | 2年生 | 上武大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:20.64 | 口町亮 | SUBARU | |
2位 | 14:23.76 | 大川歩夢 | 東京経済大 | |
3位 | 14:27.82 | 山岸柊斗 | 2年生 | 東京国際大 |
4位 | 14:31.49 | 下田大翔 | 2年生 | 東京経済大 |
5位 | 14:33.80 | 髙木翔瑛 | 2年生 | 山梨学院大 |
6位 | 14:36.60 | 内山壽頼 | 1年生 | 芝浦工業大 |
7位 | 14:38.38 | 石部夏希 | 山梨学院大 | |
8位 | 14:38.42 | 楠木悠人 | 2年生 | 東京国際大 |
9位 | 14:38.60 | 佐藤碧 | 2年生 | 平成国際大 |
10位 | 14:40.79 | 丹所健 | 東京国際大 |