順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 16:22.68 | 大久保遥史 | 1年生 | 鎌倉学園 |
2位 | 16:22.77 | 千島匡翼 | 2年生 | 日大藤沢 |
3位 | 16:30.15 | 佐藤大輝 | 2年生 | 向上 |
4位 | 16:32.56 | 長澤元 | 2年生 | 湘南 |
6位 | 16:40.07 | 桐山周也 | 3年生 | 大垣工 |
7位 | 16:46.90 | 森嶋瞬 | 4年生 | 学習院大 |
8位 | 16:55.77 | 瀬戸信成 | 1年生 | 湘南 |
10位 | 17:00.23 | 丸山晃汰 | 2年生 | 湘南 |
11位 | 17:03.14 | 山下大地 | 1年生 | 湘南 |
12位 | 17:03.72 | 高木健太 | 4年生 | 中京大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
2位 | 15:39.07 | 堀内力巴 | 2年生 | 高田 |
3位 | 15:41.36 | 福田龍宏 | 3年生 | 玉川大 |
5位 | 15:49.75 | 河野拓真 | 2年生 | 日大藤沢 |
6位 | 15:56.12 | 浦田集斗 | 2年生 | 旭丘 |
7位 | 15:57.29 | 荻原祐太 | 3年生 | 旭丘 |
10位 | 16:08.15 | 鈴木康介 | 2年生 | 鎌倉学園 |
12位 | 16:19.30 | 團夕月 | 3年生 | 旭丘 |
13位 | 16:20.23 | 坂口大樹 | 3年生 | 向上 |
14位 | 16:20.54 | 大石泰輝 | 3年生 | 向上 |
15位 | 16:21.51 | 慶野耕太朗 | 1年生 | 向上 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:32.26 | 大島希 | 3年生 | 旭丘 |
4位 | 15:35.65 | 澤井昴希 | 2年生 | 土岐商 |
5位 | 15:39.28 | 中村郭斗 | 3年生 | 東海大翔洋 |
6位 | 15:39.62 | 多川祐月 | 2年生 | 國學院久我山 |
10位 | 15:43.63 | 桑木奏音 | 1年生 | 伊賀白鳳 |
12位 | 15:43.79 | 浅井孝介 | 3年生 | 中京 |
13位 | 15:44.27 | 武大岳 | 3年生 | 旭丘 |
15位 | 15:46.99 | 中川大輔 | 1年生 | 名古屋大 |
16位 | 16:08.99 | 村脇凱 | 3年生 | 大垣日大 |
17位 | 16:14.63 | 中谷拓海 | 2年生 | 伊賀白鳳 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:13.73 | 髙木結飛 | 2年生 | 中京 |
2位 | 15:13.82 | 山崎楓斗 | 3年生 | 伊賀白鳳 |
3位 | 15:17.35 | 田畑音藍 | 3年生 | 中京 |
4位 | 15:18.05 | 倉井楽 | 3年生 | 伊賀白鳳 |
5位 | 15:22.01 | 志村悠樹 | 3年生 | 向上 |
6位 | 15:22.77 | 小池耀大 | 2年生 | 立教大 |
7位 | 15:23.46 | 永田愛己 | 2年生 | 大垣日大 |
8位 | 15:24.46 | 猪野快斗 | 3年生 | 烏山 |
9位 | 15:26.89 | 加藤大地 | 1年生 | 愛知 |
10位 | 15:27.10 | 葛西直樹 | 2年生 | 慶應義塾大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:00.14 | 伏見友汰 | 1年生 | 東京国際大 |
2位 | 15:05.25 | 山縣功季 | 1年生 | 中央学院大 |
3位 | 15:06.54 | 加藤草太郎 | 1年生 | 愛知 |
4位 | 15:06.94 | 西田太郎 | 1年生 | 東京国際大 |
5位 | 15:11.16 | 樋本雄大 | 2年生 | 帝京大 |
7位 | 15:12.86 | 梶山拓真 | 4年生 | 学習院大 |
8位 | 15:14.84 | 櫻井駿祐 | 1年生 | 立教大 |
9位 | 15:15.10 | 仙石旭 | 2年生 | 愛知 |
10位 | 15:16.65 | 戸羽勝哉 | 1年生 | 東京国際大 |
11位 | 15:20.25 | 武田拓樹 | 2年生 | 立教大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:48.78 | 浦田陽聖 | 1年生 | 城西大 |
2位 | 14:49.94 | 小川海里 | 1年生 | 名古屋大 |
3位 | 14:52.56 | 伊藤大和 | 2年生 | 國學院久我山 |
4位 | 14:53.09 | 橘谷祐音 | 1年生 | 慶應義塾大 |
5位 | 14:53.98 | 添田陽大 | 1年生 | 國學院久我山 |
6位 | 14:54.14 | 黒髪悠太郎 | 3年生 | 明治大 |
7位 | 14:54.82 | 権守遼大 | 2年生 | 立教大 |
8位 | 14:55.25 | 柳原大輝 | 1年生 | 上武大 |
10位 | 14:56.02 | 尼子夏年 | 1年生 | 慶應義塾大 |
11位 | 15:03.32 | 西垣收悟 | 1年生 | 東京国際大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
2位 | 14:38.78 | 小林周太郎 | 2年生 | 伊賀白鳳 |
3位 | 14:38.99 | 水谷柊斗 | 3年生 | 伊賀白鳳 |
4位 | 14:39.08 | 坂本滉斗 | 3年生 | 伊賀白鳳 |
5位 | 14:43.86 | 宇都宮幸輝 | 1年生 | 中央学院大 |
6位 | 14:43.89 | 石鍋拓海 | 4年生 | 立教大 |
7位 | 14:44.23 | 白石将隆 | 3年生 | 青山学院 |
8位 | 14:44.80 | 西川勇誠 | 3年生 | 伊賀白鳳 |
9位 | 14:45.45 | 矢沢真太郎 | 2年生 | 鎌倉学園 |
10位 | 14:45.57 | 安永賢士郎 | 2年生 | 愛知東邦大 |
11位 | 14:45.73 | 永洞和季 | 2年生 | 東海大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:32.90 | 齊木淳人 | 4年生 | 法政大 |
2位 | 14:34.91 | 本田一平 | 2年生 | 東京国際大 |
3位 | 14:36.18 | 相川歩夢 | 1年生 | 中央学院大 |
4位 | 14:37.39 | 岡﨑樹 | 3年生 | 中京 |
5位 | 14:37.65 | 中野清正 | 2年生 | 上武大 |
6位 | 14:38.39 | 安達理陽 | 2年生 | 東京国際大 |
7位 | 14:39.12 | 山岸柊斗 | 1年生 | 東京国際大 |
8位 | 14:39.43 | 楢崎隼人 | 2年生 | 上武大 |
9位 | 14:41.10 | 淺田大世 | 2年生 | 上武大 |
10位 | 14:41.33 | 小原政孝 | 1年生 | 上武大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:12.64 | 上野裕一郎 | セントポールクラブ | |
2位 | 14:14.59 | 木村海斗 | 1年生 | 東京国際大 |
3位 | 14:25.44 | 稲塚大祐 | 1年生 | 立教大 |
4位 | 14:32.08 | 須河宏紀 | NDソフト | |
5位 | 14:32.94 | 楠木悠人 | 1年生 | 東京国際大 |
6位 | 14:34.10 | 犬塚知宏 | 3年生 | 美濃加茂 |
7位 | 14:35.80 | 水野遥大 | 1年生 | 東京国際大 |
8位 | 14:36.25 | 田島光 | 1年生 | コモディイイダ |
9位 | 14:36.52 | 土居森諒 | コモディイイダ | |
10位 | 14:36.58 | 山口星大 | 3年生 | 上武大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:25.47 | 千原憂晟 | 2年生 | 上武大 |
2位 | 14:26.34 | 冨岡昇真 | 3年生 | 東京国際大 |
3位 | 14:27.10 | 木村文哉 | 1年生 | 国学院大 |
4位 | 14:27.86 | 西山哲平 | 2年生 | 国学院大 |
5位 | 14:28.79 | 武純也 | 2年生 | 東京国際大 |
6位 | 14:32.43 | 伊藤琉宇 | 1年生 | 中央学院大 |
7位 | 14:32.73 | 鎌田雅稀 | 2年生 | 東京国際大 |
8位 | 14:33.19 | 太田蓮斗 | 2年生 | 上武大 |
9位 | 14:33.65 | 人見昂誠 | 4年生 | 法政大 |
10位 | 14:33.91 | 酒井健成 | 3年生 | 愛知 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:25.18 | 島田晃希 | 3年生 | 高田 |
2位 | 14:26.59 | 鳥塚健太 | 1年生 | 慶應義塾大 |
3位 | 14:27 | 川瀬翔大 | 1年生 | びわこ学院大 |
4位 | 14:27.82 | 永島悠平 | 1年生 | 法政大 |
6位 | 14:28.14 | 中田紫音 | 1年生 | 立教大 |
7位 | 14:29.12 | 永井友也 | 2年生 | びわこ学院大 |
8位 | 14:29.41 | 富田翔 | 1年生 | 立教大 |
9位 | 14:32.96 | 山本竜也 | 1年生 | 八千代工業 |
10位 | 14:35.74 | 榊原嵩史 | 4年生 | 駿河台大 |
11位 | 14:37.63 | 原田洋輔 | 3年生 | 鎌倉学園 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:00.75 | 髙津浩揮 | 3年生 | 日本体育大 |
2位 | 14:02.73 | 島子公佑 | 2年生 | 伊賀白鳳 |
3位 | 14:09.26 | 倉本晃羽 | 2年生 | 伊賀白鳳 |
4位 | 14:09.78 | 丸山竜也 | 八千代工業 | |
5位 | 14:12.78 | 杉本訓也 | 1年生 | 日本体育大 |
6位 | 14:17.13 | 中嶋大樹 | 4年生 | 明治大 |
7位 | 14:18.17 | 田村圭 | 4年生 | 明治大 |
8位 | 14:19.18 | 古橋空弥 | 3年生 | 美濃加茂 |
9位 | 14:20.43 | 住原聡太 | 1年生 | 日本体育大 |
10位 | 14:20.78 | 小松謙吾 | 1年生 | 東京国際大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:03.48 | 植田雅弘 | 4年生 | 明治大 |
2位 | 14:07.12 | 金子伊吹 | 2年生 | 駒澤大 |
3位 | 14:10.43 | 茂木亮太 | 住友電工 | |
4位 | 14:12.94 | 大久保陸人 | コモディイイダ | |
5位 | 14:14.69 | 吉川陽 | 2年生 | 明治大 |
6位 | 14:14.82 | 山本竜也 | 2年生 | 八千代工業 |
7位 | 14:15.28 | 大西理久 | 4年生 | 明治大 |
8位 | 14:15.93 | 服部和空 | 2年生 | 駒澤大 |
9位 | 14:21.66 | 山林レオ | 2年生 | 上武大 |
10位 | 14:27.70 | 藤山龍誠 | 2年生 | 駒澤大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 13:45.30 | 丸山竜也 | 八千代工業 | |
2位 | 13:48.22 | 富田遼太郎 | スズキ浜松アスリートクラブ | |
3位 | 13:48.46 | 小野恵崇 | 駒澤大 | |
4位 | 13:48.86 | ベナード・キマニ | コモディイイダ | |
5位 | 13:53.07 | 杉保滉太 | スズキ浜松アスリートクラブ | |
6位 | 13:53.90 | 吉村聡介 | 豊川 | |
9位 | 14:00.16 | 松本颯真 | 3年生 | 伊賀白鳳 |
10位 | 14:03.10 | 青柿響 | 2年生 | 駒澤大 |
11位 | 14:06.24 | 山本歩夢 | 1年生 | 国学院大 |
12位 | 14:07.95 | 庭瀬俊輝 | 1年生 | 駒澤大 |