順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 30:25.30 | 松葉慶太 | 1年生 | 青山学院大 |
2位 | 30:27.50 | 中山大樹 | 1年生 | 青山学院大 |
3位 | 30:29.90 | 平野秀一 | 3年生 | 桜美林大 |
4位 | 30:34.20 | 鶴貝彪雅 | 1年生 | 青山学院大 |
5位 | 30:36.73 | 高岡朝日 | 3年生 | 武蔵野学院大 |
6位 | 30:38.80 | 安達駿 | 2年生 | 関東学院大 |
9位 | 30:47.80 | 堀口翔太 | 2年生 | 上武大 |
10位 | 30:48.28 | 坂本貫登 | 上武大 | |
14位 | 30:59 | 上前法誠 | 2年生 | 上武大 |
17位 | 31:11.84 | 三輪隼之介 | 1年生 | 国士舘大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
2位 | 30:38.40 | 小林憲太 | 1年生 | 山梨学院大 |
3位 | 30:39.06 | 馬場凌太 | 2年生 | 駿河台大 |
4位 | 30:39.88 | 坂田光 | 2年生 | 桜美林大 |
6位 | 30:51.40 | 石津佳晃 | 2年生 | 創価大 |
7位 | 30:54.90 | 高橋将平 | 3年生 | 駿河台大 |
10位 | 31:10.90 | 島津達洋 | 2年生 | 上武大 |
13位 | 31:30.90 | 石嵜雅也 | 3年生 | 創価大 |
17位 | 31:40.50 | 石井智大 | 2年生 | 上武大 |
18位 | 31:42.40 | 福浦晶太 | 2年生 | 城西大 |
20位 | 31:47.03 | 篠﨑拓弥 | 3年生 | 東京情報大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 30:31.50 | 山田幸輝 | 3年生 | 埼玉大 |
2位 | 30:33.03 | 山田大輔 | 3年生 | 山梨学院大 |
9位 | 30:58.89 | 渡邉海 | 1年生 | 立教大 |
10位 | 31:02.90 | 森駿太 | 3年生 | 桜美林大 |
11位 | 31:04.40 | 市来原潤 | 専修大 | |
12位 | 31:08.20 | 轟木亜問 | 3年生 | 立教大 |
14位 | 31:13.04 | 加世田雅之 | 3年生 | 立教大 |
14位 | 31:17.90 | 鈴木渓太 | 1年生 | 創価大 |
15位 | 31:19.70 | 野上蓮 | 2年生 | 上武大 |
18位 | 32:06.90 | 石山大輝 | 1年生 | 駿河台大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 30:20.90 | 大西晴己 | 2年生 | 東洋大 |
2位 | 30:21.10 | 森山真伍 | 山梨学院大 | |
5位 | 30:38.70 | 幸﨑一聖 | 3年生 | 帝京大 |
6位 | 30:42.80 | 関川大悟 | 2年生 | 山梨学院大 |
7位 | 30:44.70 | 鈴木春記 | 1年生 | 山梨学院大 |
8位 | 30:45.50 | 橘髙健一 | 3年生 | 帝京大 |
9位 | 30:45.70 | 熊谷尭之 | 2年生 | 山梨学院大 |
10位 | 30:51.80 | 福田悠一 | 2年生 | 創価大 |
11位 | 30:53.30 | 大森龍之介 | 1年生 | 東洋大 |
12位 | 30:53.90 | 永井大育 | 麗澤大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:49.80 | 市谷龍太郎 | 山梨学院大 | |
2位 | 29:51.60 | 中村友哉 | 青山学院大 | |
3位 | 29:58.30 | 新号健志 | 青山学院大 | |
4位 | 30:00.10 | 川口竜也 | 山梨学院大 | |
5位 | 30:14.70 | 宮地大輝 | 2年生 | 山梨学院大 |
6位 | 30:15 | 黒木みひろ | 1年生 | 山梨学院大 |
7位 | 30:16.60 | 太田来紀 | 3年生 | 麗澤大 |
8位 | 30:17.10 | 武田貫誠 | 2年生 | 上武大 |
9位 | 30:17.90 | 花輪瑞貴 | 2年生 | 青山学院大 |
10位 | 30:22.40 | 片山優人 | 山梨学院大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 30:13.70 | 関口大樹 | 関東学院大 | |
2位 | 30:20.70 | 菊地海斗 | 流通経済大 | |
3位 | 30:20.90 | 戸塚透 | 4年生 | 東京国際大 |
4位 | 30:22 | 山田大地 | 3年生 | 東京国際大 |
5位 | 30:24.50 | 井田湧希 | 4年生 | 帝京大 |
6位 | 30:35.20 | 西澤健太 | 3年生 | 麗澤大 |
8位 | 30:42 | 濱添大地 | 3年生 | 東京国際大 |
9位 | 30:42.90 | 杉本恭吾 | 3年生 | 国士舘大 |
10位 | 30:44 | 佐藤忠俊 | 2年生 | 城西大 |
11位 | 30:46.60 | 齋藤槙 | 3年生 | 帝京大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:57.90 | 菅原伊織 | 城西大 | |
2位 | 29:58.90 | 三浦大和 | 1年生 | 東京国際大 |
3位 | 30:04.30 | 植田陽平 | 1年生 | 麗澤大 |
4位 | 30:08.60 | 谷村龍生 | 1年生 | 帝京大 |
5位 | 30:09.80 | 塩川香弥 | 上武大 | |
6位 | 30:10.80 | 山根昂希 | 帝京大 | |
7位 | 30:13.20 | 藤田黎士 | 筑波大 | |
8位 | 30:18.60 | 小林琢人 | 1年生 | 麗澤大 |
9位 | 30:24.80 | 米満怜 | 創価大 | |
11位 | 30:30.50 | 田村丈哉 | 2年生 | 帝京大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:40.20 | 石川優作 | 4年生 | 青山学院大 |
2位 | 29:44.70 | 田辺浩司 | 2年生 | 青山学院大 |
3位 | 29:45.40 | 熊倉優介 | 上武大 | |
4位 | 29:55.20 | 川原巧 | 2年生 | 上武大 |
5位 | 29:59.10 | 古和田響 | 2年生 | 神奈川大 |
7位 | 30:04.50 | 佐藤雄基 | 3年生 | 専修大 |
8位 | 30:08.70 | 横山絢史 | 2年生 | 専修大 |
9位 | 30:15.10 | 植村拓未 | 青山学院大 | |
10位 | 30:16.90 | 松下恭一郎 | 3年生 | 上武大 |
11位 | 30:22.90 | 岡山翼 | 2年生 | 上武大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:23.57 | 鈴木大海 | 創価大 | |
2位 | 29:25.40 | 高田直也 | 国士舘大 | |
3位 | 29:26.40 | 上田結也 | 創価大 | |
4位 | 29:26.60 | 名取燎太 | 東海大 | |
5位 | 29:36 | 鼡田章宏 | 国士舘大 | |
7位 | 29:44.01 | 清水崚汰 | 拓殖大 | |
8位 | 29:45.70 | 大道聖斗 | 4年生 | 麗澤大 |
9位 | 29:48.80 | 井上弘也 | 4年生 | 上武大 |
10位 | 29:50.89 | 石川智康 | 2年生 | 国士舘大 |
11位 | 29:53.60 | 岡里彰大 | 1年生 | 東洋大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:09.70 | 竹下凱 | 帝京大 | |
1位 | 29:09.66 | 竹下凱 | 帝京大 | |
2位 | 29:10.20 | 長谷川柊 | 専修大 | |
3位 | 29:11 | 大石巧 | 城西大 | |
4位 | 29:11.40 | 岩佐壱誠 | 帝京大 | |
5位 | 29:12.10 | 中村大成 | 駒澤大 | |
6位 | 29:13.70 | 近藤秀一 | 東京大 | |
7位 | 29:13.80 | 中島大就 | 明治大 | |
8位 | 29:14.40 | 島貫温太 | 帝京大 | |
9位 | 29:15.20 | 和田照也 | 専修大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 28:30.60 | 永戸聖 | 山梨学院大 | |
2位 | 28:32.20 | 三上嵩斗 | 東海大 | |
3位 | 28:35.60 | 菅真大 | 城西大 | |
4位 | 28:40.50 | 阿部弘輝 | 明治大 | |
5位 | 28:41.70 | 畔上和弥 | 帝京大 | |
6位 | 28:41.80 | 湊谷春紀 | 東海大 | |
7位 | 28:43.70 | 國行麗生 | 東海大 | |
8位 | 28:43.70 | 馬場祐輔 | 拓殖大 | |
9位 | 28:43.90 | 坂本佳太 | 上武大 | |
10位 | 28:44.20 | 西嶋雄伸 | 城西大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:02.10 | 大山憲明 | 創価大 | |
2位 | 29:05.80 | 宮尾佳輔 | 専修大 | |
3位 | 29:09.60 | 横井裕仁 | 帝京大 | |
4位 | 29:10.70 | 作田将希 | 創価大 | |
5位 | 29:13.10 | 平田幸四郎 | 帝京大 | |
6位 | 29:13.60 | 池田勘汰 | 中央大 | |
7位 | 29:17.12 | 宍倉健浩 | 早稲田大 | |
8位 | 29:18.50 | 峐下拓斗 | 城西大 | |
9位 | 29:19.40 | 佐々木大輔 | 2年生 | 明治大 |
10位 | 29:19.60 | 白頭徹也 | 駒澤大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:10.60 | 吉永竜聖 | 4年生 | 青山学院大 |
2位 | 29:16.50 | 橋詰大慧 | 4年生 | 青山学院大 |
3位 | 29:16.90 | 川田裕也 | 東京農業大 | |
4位 | 29:17.50 | 吉田祐也 | 青山学院大 | |
5位 | 29:21.70 | 山田滉介 | 青山学院大 | |
6位 | 29:24.20 | 橋間貴弥 | 青山学院大 | |
7位 | 29:24.70 | 生方敦也 | 青山学院大 | |
8位 | 29:26.20 | 親﨑達朗 | 駿河台大 | |
9位 | 29:27.80 | 岩見秀哉 | 青山学院大 | |
10位 | 29:29.50 | 安永直斗 | 2年生 | 中央大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:17.30 | 吉野貴大 | 帝京大 | |
2位 | 29:22.90 | 小袖英人 | 明治大 | |
3位 | 29:24.80 | 前田舜平 | 明治大 | |
4位 | 29:25.40 | 小野寺悠 | 帝京大 | |
5位 | 29:29 | 村上純大 | 1年生 | 明治大 |
6位 | 29:34.10 | 鈴見侑大 | 3年生 | 拓殖大 |
7位 | 29:34.60 | 福留大樹 | 4年生 | 流通経済大 |
8位 | 29:34.80 | 角出龍哉 | 明治大 | |
9位 | 29:35 | 小林彬寛 | 2年生 | 専修大 |
10位 | 29:36.50 | 小美濃駿 | 平成国際大 |