順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:02.10 | 岡田竜治 | 大塚製薬 | |
2位 | 29:08.62 | フレデリック・ミンギワ | セキノ興産 | |
3位 | 29:16.92 | 森拳真 | トヨタ自動車 | |
4位 | 29:26.40 | 的野遼大 | 三菱重工 | |
5位 | 29:28.30 | 村上優輝 | コモディイイダ | |
6位 | 29:35.83 | 岩崎祐樹 | セキノ興産 | |
8位 | 29:46.08 | 秦将吾 | 大塚製薬 | |
9位 | 29:46.21 | 安田昌倫 | 愛知製鋼 | |
11位 | 29:47.30 | 佐藤晃章 | コモディイイダ | |
12位 | 29:56.61 | 福田兼士 | コニカミノルタ |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
3位 | 29:12.01 | 竹内颯 | 中央発條 | |
6位 | 29:13.85 | 吉村直人 | 愛知製鋼 | |
7位 | 29:15.71 | 嶋津雄大 | 創価大 | |
8位 | 29:18.64 | 松尾修治 | 中電工 | |
10位 | 29:20.61 | 河村知樹 | トヨタ紡織 | |
12位 | 29:22.34 | 細川翔太郎 | セキノ興産 | |
14位 | 29:24.58 | 藤村行央 | 住友電工 | |
15位 | 29:38.26 | 熊代拓也 | 山陽特殊製鋼 | |
16位 | 29:45.72 | 熊橋弘将 | 山陽特殊製鋼 | |
17位 | 29:46.27 | 濱川駿 | コニカミノルタ |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 28:46.81 | 鈴木洋平 | 愛三工業 | |
2位 | 28:47.04 | 黒川翔矢 | JR東日本 | |
5位 | 28:49.46 | 大森樹 | JFEスチール | |
6位 | 28:49.91 | 白頭徹也 | 八千代工業 | |
7位 | 28:58.72 | 武藤健太 | JR東日本 | |
8位 | 29:00.85 | 小林巧 | セキノ興産 | |
9位 | 29:01.70 | 山田真生 | 立命館大 | |
10位 | 29:03.60 | 其田健也 | JR東日本 | |
13位 | 29:16.90 | 吉岡遼人 | 立命館大 | |
14位 | 29:17.19 | 小野田勇次 | トヨタ紡織 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 28:39.95 | 風岡永吉 | JFEスチール | |
2位 | 28:44.23 | 近藤聖志 | トヨタ自動車 | |
4位 | 28:45.39 | 中村祐紀 | 住友電工 | |
7位 | 28:47.61 | 辻横浩輝 | 大阪ガス | |
8位 | 28:47.76 | 松村和樹 | 愛知製鋼 | |
9位 | 28:48.22 | 髙久龍 | ヤクルト | |
10位 | 28:48.50 | 安井雄一 | トヨタ自動車 | |
11位 | 28:48.87 | 天野誠也 | 自衛隊体育学校 | |
12位 | 28:49.04 | 細森大輔 | YKK | |
13位 | 28:49.72 | 宇賀地強 | コニカミノルタ |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 28:26.37 | 川瀬翔矢 | 皇学館大 | |
2位 | 28:28.92 | 作田直也 | JR東日本 | |
3位 | 28:30.59 | 米満怜 | 創価大 | |
4位 | 28:31.76 | 今井崇人 | 立命館大 | |
5位 | 28:32.22 | 鈴木大貴 | YKK | |
6位 | 28:32.39 | 髙畑祐樹 | 立命館大 | |
7位 | 28:33.29 | 村本一樹 | 住友電工 | |
8位 | 28:33.76 | 中村高洋 | 京セラ鹿児島 | |
9位 | 28:34.03 | 住田優範 | 愛知製鋼 | |
10位 | 28:34.86 | 片西景 | JR東日本 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 27:46.63 | エバンス・ケイタニー | トヨタ紡織 | |
2位 | 27:47.76 | イエゴン・ヴィンセント | 東京国際大 | |
5位 | 27:48.87 | クレオファス・カンディエ | 三菱重工 | |
6位 | 27:49.32 | エノック・オムワンバ | 三菱重工 | |
7位 | 27:49.67 | レダマ・ウェズレイ | SUBARU | |
9位 | 27:52.91 | リチャード・キムニャン | ロジスティード | |
10位 | 27:53.03 | アモス・クルガト | 中電工 | |
12位 | 27:55.44 | ムソニ・ムイル | 創価大 | |
17位 | 28:12.16 | ワンブア・タイタス | 武蔵野学院大 | |
18位 | 28:14.41 | アモス・キルイ | Honda |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 28:08.80 | 小椋裕介 | ヤクルト | |
3位 | 28:11.79 | 大石港与 | トヨタ自動車 | |
4位 | 28:24.21 | 山本浩之 | コニカミノルタ | |
5位 | 28:26.55 | 聞谷賢人 | トヨタ紡織 | |
6位 | 28:31.13 | 照井明人 | NDソフト | |
9位 | 28:36.15 | 竹内大地 | トーエネック | |
11位 | 28:38.87 | 早川翼 | トヨタ自動車 | |
12位 | 28:40.08 | 一色恭志 | GMOインターネットグループ | |
13位 | 28:40.14 | 平賀喜裕 | 自衛隊体育学校 | |
14位 | 28:41.44 | 山本修平 | トヨタ自動車 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 28:06.51 | 茂木圭次郎 | 旭化成 | |
2位 | 28:13.21 | 田澤廉 | 駒澤大 | |
3位 | 28:14.49 | 河合代二 | トーエネック | |
4位 | 28:14.62 | 倉田翔平 | GMOインターネットグループ | |
5位 | 28:16.37 | 大池達也 | トヨタ紡織 | |
7位 | 28:16.76 | 相葉直紀 | 中電工 | |
8位 | 28:20.40 | 菊地賢人 | コニカミノルタ | |
9位 | 28:26.50 | 伊藤達彦 | 東京国際大 | |
10位 | 28:29.43 | 森田歩希 | GMOインターネットグループ | |
11位 | 28:31.39 | 坂東悠汰 | 富士通 |