順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
3位 | 10:34.56 | 米谷凌 | 1年生 | 山口 |
4位 | 10:35.87 | 奥田光 | 2年生 | 美祢青嶺 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
2位 | 09:56.08 | 古谷啓人 | 2年生 | 宇部高専 |
8位 | 10:09.96 | 竹村雅貴 | 2年生 | 美祢青嶺 |
9位 | 10:11.89 | 松浦幹大 | 2年生 | 本城陸上クラブ |
21位 | 11:28.40 | 藤村潤一 | 2年生 | 萩商工 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
2位 | 09:43.27 | 岬本響介 | 1年生 | 美祢青嶺 |
4位 | 09:45.87 | 石田充生 | 1年生 | 美祢青嶺 |
7位 | 09:52.12 | 大林巧 | 2年生 | 美祢青嶺 |
8位 | 09:52.77 | 延井陸大 | 2年生 | 豊浦 |
11位 | 09:58.03 | 木寺渉 | 2年生 | 本城陸上クラブ |
14位 | 10:12.52 | 上田泰洋 | 2年生 | 美祢青嶺 |
18位 | 10:32.58 | 松浦慧大 | 2年生 | 本城陸上クラブ |
21位 | 11:17.50 | 角屋幸來 | 2年生 | 萩商工 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
4位 | 09:29.16 | 有田空矢 | 3年生 | 本城陸上クラブ |
5位 | 09:36.20 | 山元幹太 | 3年生 | 本城陸上クラブ |
8位 | 09:43.90 | 上原聡友 | 3年生 | 本城陸上クラブ |
11位 | 09:46.21 | 繁田兼伸 | 2年生 | 聖光 |
15位 | 09:49.04 | 林大翔 | 1年生 | 九州大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
6位 | 09:30.16 | 鶴田康作 | 武田薬品 | |
8位 | 09:32.73 | 両國樹 | 3年生 | 聖光 |
10位 | 09:35.19 | 木村晴和 | 2年生 | 南陽工 |
14位 | 09:43.35 | 西川遼 | 2年生 | 聖光 |
15位 | 09:43.89 | 暮松尉吹 | 2年生 | 南陽工 |
18位 | 09:49.21 | 竹林純 | 2年生 | 美祢青嶺 |
21位 | 10:00.54 | 上川悠太 | 1年生 | 宇部鴻城 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:57.12 | 大西一輝 | ||
2位 | 08:59.50 | 谷川智哉 | ||
3位 | 09:01.09 | 大井瑞稀 | ||
4位 | 09:01.13 | 柴野和樹 | 2年生 | 宇部鴻城 |
6位 | 09:04.31 | 丸山永遠 | 2年生 | 豊浦 |
7位 | 09:04.59 | 奥田洋弥 | 3年生 | 鳥栖工 |
9位 | 09:05.15 | 藤澤真聡 | ||
11位 | 09:07.67 | 小田輝 | ||
18位 | 09:23.88 | 瀧川悟司 | 2年生 | 山口 |
21位 | 09:27.97 | 清木涼平 | 2年生 | 聖光 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
4位 | 08:45.31 | 熊本羽 | 3年生 | 鳥栖工 |
6位 | 08:48.71 | 時安渉 | 3年生 | 聖光 |
7位 | 08:51.13 | 松本崇吹 | 1年生 | 鳥栖工 |
8位 | 08:52.74 | 吉村拓樹 | ||
9位 | 08:53.29 | 塩﨑滉大 | 3年生 | 鳥栖工 |
10位 | 08:54.39 | 小泉航輝 | 2年生 | 山口中央 |
11位 | 08:55.37 | 向井真裕 | 3年生 | 宇部鴻城 |
14位 | 09:00.53 | 古澤丈尊 | 3年生 | 宇部鴻城 |
15位 | 09:07.52 | 花谷輝斗 | 3年生 | 聖光 |
16位 | 09:09.01 | 高橋拓夢 | 2年生 | 宇部鴻城 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:33.74 | 荻野凛斗 | 3年生 | 鳥栖工 |
3位 | 08:35 | 淺田龍 | 2年生 | 西京 |
5位 | 08:39.34 | 嘉村颯 | 2年生 | 鳥栖工 |
6位 | 08:39.37 | 吉村陸翔 | 2年生 | 聖光 |
7位 | 08:39.86 | 牛嶋勇斗 | 1年生 | 鳥栖工 |
8位 | 08:41.10 | 親川秀 | 1年生 | 西京 |
9位 | 08:42.14 | 大谷亮陽 | 3年生 | 西京 |
10位 | 08:43.41 | 松藤仁 | ||
13位 | 08:44.89 | 河村一 | 3年生 | 宇部鴻城 |
14位 | 08:47.36 | 松井蒼真 | 2年生 | 宇部鴻城 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:18.95 | 平川瑠星 | 3年生 | 西京 |
2位 | 08:19.15 | 石川蒼大 | 1年生 | 鳥栖工 |
3位 | 08:19.17 | 山﨑草太 | 3年生 | 西京 |
4位 | 08:19.39 | 笠原大輔 | 鳥栖工 | |
5位 | 08:19.89 | 賀山亮成 | 3年生 | 西京 |
6位 | 08:20.63 | 藤井祐希 | ||
7位 | 08:21.38 | 木村直樹 | ||
8位 | 08:22.25 | 重山弘徳 | 3年生 | 西京 |
9位 | 08:23.43 | 宮本凪 | 3年生 | 宇部鴻城 |
10位 | 08:23.55 | 執行隆之介 | 3年生 | 鳥栖工 |