大会期間:2023-06-23〜2023-06-23
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:54.13 | 南和奏 | 岡山市立京山中(女子) | |
2位 | 04:56.09 | 押目悠理乃 | 2年生 | 倉敷(女子) |
3位 | 04:59.62 | 難波星良 | 1年生 | 倉敷(女子) |
4位 | 04:59.97 | 山上愛莉 | 1年生 | 岡山操山(女子) |
5位 | 05:01.61 | 坂内海美 | 1年生 | 岡山市立吉備中(女子) |
6位 | 05:01.64 | 下山桜果 | 3年生 | 興譲館(女子) |
7位 | 05:14.08 | 赤木聖菜 | 2年生 | 就実(女子) |
8位 | 05:16.39 | 仕田原ひなた | 2年生 | 岡山市立吉備中(女子) |
9位 | 05:18.56 | 岡本恋 | 1年生 | 岡山商大附(女子) |
11位 | 05:21.16 | 竹下暖七 | 3年生 | 就実(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:52.67 | 粟愛華 | 2年生 | 京都産業大(女子) |
2位 | 04:53.91 | 坂内波美 | 2年生 | 岡山市立吉備中(女子) |
3位 | 05:06.14 | 古好未侑 | 2年生 | 玉野光南(女子) |
4位 | 05:08.77 | 藤本花夏 | 2年生 | 岡山市立吉備中(女子) |
5位 | 05:08.95 | 立平遙菜 | 2年生 | 岡山操山(女子) |
6位 | 05:10.38 | 三宅織菜 | 1年生 | 就実(女子) |
7位 | 05:10.69 | 越智舞音 | 1年生 | 玉島商(女子) |
8位 | 05:17.27 | 京江玲奈 | 1年生 | 岡山南(女子) |
10位 | 05:30.38 | 大河海音 | 2年生 | 岡山東商(女子) |
11位 | 05:33.50 | 林まなみ | 1年生 | 倉敷天城(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:42.38 | 黒田六花 | 3年生 | 岡山市立京山中(女子) |
2位 | 04:42.46 | 石原万結 | 3年生 | 岡山市立京山中(女子) |
3位 | 04:42.84 | 南光彩那 | 1年生 | 倉敷(女子) |
4位 | 04:43.08 | 友宗沙彩 | 1年生 | 倉敷(女子) |
5位 | 04:48.13 | 池田未來 | 1年生 | 京都光華女子大(女子) |
6位 | 05:13.28 | 石田紗也 | 1年生 | 玉野光南(女子) |
7位 | 05:19.16 | 堀川ここゆ | 1年生 | 就実(女子) |
9位 | 05:23.08 | 佐藤蓮奈 | 1年生 | 岡山市立吉備中(女子) |
10位 | 05:23.32 | 三宅梨心 | 3年生 | 総社南(女子) |
11位 | 05:28.45 | 三浦春子 | 1年生 | 岡山商大附(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
2位 | 05:00.49 | 井上琴音 | 1年生 | 岡山市立京山中(女子) |
3位 | 05:00.95 | 藤田絹子 | 3年生 | 岡山商大附(女子) |
4位 | 05:03.52 | 矢野睦実 | 1年生 | 岡山操山(女子) |
5位 | 05:04.35 | 武縄千乃 | 1年生 | 倉敷青陵(女子) |
6位 | 05:09.63 | 榮徳美波 | 1年生 | 岡山市立京山中(女子) |
8位 | 05:22.41 | 馬場花菜子 | 1年生 | 岡山市立吉備中(女子) |
9位 | 05:24.81 | 山本愛來 | 1年生 | 岡山市立吉備中(女子) |
11位 | 05:29.82 | 北畠美優 | 3年生 | 玉野光南(女子) |
12位 | 05:33.48 | 吉川真実 | 2年生 | 就実(女子) |
13位 | 05:53.90 | 勝見奏由香 | 3年生 | 岡山理科大(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:31.17 | 黒田六花 | 3年生 | 岡山市立京山中(女子) |
2位 | 04:34.71 | 石原万結 | 3年生 | 岡山市立京山中(女子) |
3位 | 04:40.13 | 南和奏 | 3年生 | 岡山市立京山中(女子) |
4位 | 04:44.68 | 粟愛華 | 2年生 | 京都産業大(女子) |
6位 | 04:46.28 | 池田未來 | 1年生 | 京都光華女子大(女子) |
7位 | 04:50.34 | 友宗沙彩 | 1年生 | 倉敷(女子) |
8位 | 04:51.72 | 藤田絹子 | 3年生 | 岡山商大附(女子) |
9位 | 04:55.61 | 坂内波美 | 3年生 | 岡山市立吉備中(女子) |
10位 | 04:55.96 | 古好未侑 | 2年生 | 玉野光南(女子) |
11位 | 05:00.42 | 押目悠理乃 | 2年生 | 倉敷(女子) |
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-07-00 | 2024-07-00〜2024-06-00 | ||
2023-06-23 | |||
2022-06-24 |