順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 19:06 | 小海遥 | 新潟県(女子) | |
2位 | 19:16 | 山本有真 | 愛知県(女子) | |
3位 | 19:18 | 岡本春美 | 群馬県(女子) | |
4位 | 19:20 | 水本佳菜 | 大阪府(女子) | |
5位 | 19:36 | 野田真理耶 | 3年生 | 福岡県(女子) |
6位 | 19:37 | 飛田凜香 | 滋賀県(女子) | |
7位 | 19:38 | 山﨑りさ | 3年生 | 千葉県(女子) |
8位 | 19:38 | 中村優希 | 愛媛県(女子) | |
9位 | 19:38 | 小川陽香 | 3年生 | 東京都(女子) |
10位 | 19:39 | 森智香子 | 長崎県(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 12:31 | 渡邊菜々美 | 神奈川県(女子) | |
2位 | 12:44 | 竹原さくら | 大分県(女子) | |
2位 | 12:44 | 下田平渚 | 宮崎県(女子) | |
4位 | 12:46 | 澤田結弥 | 3年生 | 静岡県(女子) |
4位 | 12:46 | 蔦野萌々香 | 3年生 | 長崎県(女子) |
6位 | 12:48 | 川内理江 | 徳島県(女子) | |
6位 | 12:48 | 田島愛梨 | 鹿児島県(女子) | |
8位 | 12:49 | 中島紗弥 | 大阪府(女子) | |
9位 | 12:52 | 名和夏乃子 | 長野県(女子) | |
10位 | 12:53 | 石松愛朱加 | 3年生 | 兵庫県(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:02 | ドルーリー朱瑛里 | 3年生 | 岡山県(女子) |
2位 | 09:21 | 久保凛 | 3年生 | 和歌山県(女子) |
3位 | 09:28 | 瀬戸口凜 | 3年生 | 鹿児島県(女子) |
3位 | 09:28 | 池野絵莉 | 3年生 | 兵庫県(女子) |
3位 | 09:28 | 一兜咲子 | 3年生 | 東京都(女子) |
6位 | 09:29 | 村上美優 | 3年生 | 千葉県(女子) |
6位 | 09:29 | 岡本彩希 | 3年生 | 福岡県(女子) |
8位 | 09:35 | 井上穂奏 | 3年生 | 神奈川県(女子) |
9位 | 09:37 | 湯田和未 | 3年生 | 福島県(女子) |
9位 | 09:37 | 増田来瞳 | 1年生 | 大阪府(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 12:56 | 山本釉未 | 1年生 | 京都府(女子) |
2位 | 12:59 | 山中柚乃 | 愛媛県(女子) | |
3位 | 13:07 | 溝上加菜 | 熊本県(女子) | |
4位 | 13:11 | 藤丸結 | 長崎県(女子) | |
5位 | 13:15 | 大西ひかり | 東京都(女子) | |
6位 | 13:16 | 武田胡春 | 1年生 | 福岡県(女子) |
7位 | 13:17 | 棚池穂乃香 | 滋賀県(女子) | |
8位 | 13:18 | 鷲見梓沙 | 愛知県(女子) | |
9位 | 13:19 | 出水田眞紀 | 神奈川県(女子) | |
10位 | 13:25 | 窪田舞 | 長野県(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 13:07 | 上杉真穂 | 千葉県(女子) | |
2位 | 13:08 | 塚本夕藍 | 1年生 | 大阪府(女子) |
3位 | 13:12 | 下森美咲 | 福岡県(女子) | |
4位 | 13:13 | 増渕祐香 | 東京都(女子) | |
4位 | 13:13 | 田中咲蘭 | 1年生 | 長崎県(女子) |
6位 | 13:17 | 吉薗栞 | 岡山県(女子) | |
7位 | 13:23 | 森安桃風 | 3年生 | 広島県(女子) |
8位 | 13:25 | 仁科玲美 | 3年生 | 長野県(女子) |
9位 | 13:27 | 長岡みさき | 3年生 | 宮城県(女子) |
10位 | 13:30 | 上野優月 | 鹿児島県(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 12:47 | 近藤希美 | 3年生 | 神奈川県(女子) |
2位 | 12:52 | 森彩純 | 3年生 | 愛知県(女子) |
3位 | 12:54 | 鈴木美海 | 3年生 | 東京都(女子) |
4位 | 12:56 | 奥本菜瑠海 | 岡山県(女子) | |
5位 | 12:58 | 今西紗世 | 3年生 | 千葉県(女子) |
6位 | 13:04 | 武田千捺 | 宮城県(女子) | |
6位 | 13:04 | 薮谷奈瑠 | 3年生 | 大阪府(女子) |
8位 | 13:06 | 白石由佳子 | 長崎県(女子) | |
9位 | 13:09 | 小林遥香 | 1年生 | 栃木県(女子) |
10位 | 13:10 | 福山光 | 1年生 | 福岡県(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 12:34 | 岩崎麻知子 | 3年生 | 福島県(女子) |
1位 | 12:34 | 細谷愛子 | 京都府(女子) | |
3位 | 12:37 | 宮原なな佳 | 1年生 | 福岡県(女子) |
4位 | 12:40 | 河野花 | 3年生 | 東京都(女子) |
5位 | 12:42 | 勝呂遥香 | 1年生 | 神奈川県(女子) |
6位 | 12:43 | 前田彩花 | 1年生 | 愛知県(女子) |
7位 | 12:45 | 白川朝陽 | 1年生 | 大阪府(女子) |
8位 | 12:50 | 武田莉奈 | 1年生 | 宮城県(女子) |
9位 | 12:52 | 岡藤美音 | 3年生 | 広島県(女子) |
10位 | 12:56 | 中村日菜多 | 熊本県(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:43 | 木戸望乃実 | 3年生 | 福島県(女子) |
2位 | 09:44 | 磯陽向 | 3年生 | 栃木県(女子) |
3位 | 10:01 | 岡﨑萌々 | 3年生 | 神奈川県(女子) |
4位 | 10:07 | 手塚蕾 | 3年生 | 千葉県(女子) |
4位 | 10:07 | 菅原心菜 | 3年生 | 福岡県(女子) |
4位 | 10:07 | 杤尾佳穂 | 1年生 | 京都府(女子) |
7位 | 10:08 | 橘のん | 1年生 | 鹿児島県(女子) |
7位 | 10:08 | 大木優奈 | 1年生 | 東京都(女子) |
9位 | 10:13 | 三宅凜 | 1年生 | 広島県(女子) |
9位 | 10:13 | 河村璃央 | 3年生 | 大阪府(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 31:22 | 松田瑞生 | 大阪府(女子) | |
2位 | 31:54 | 柳谷日菜 | 京都府(女子) | |
3位 | 32:11 | 太田琴菜 | 兵庫県(女子) | |
4位 | 32:15 | 加世田梨花 | 千葉県(女子) | |
5位 | 32:18 | 樺沢和佳奈 | 群馬県(女子) | |
6位 | 32:21 | 佐藤成葉 | 神奈川県(女子) | |
7位 | 32:26 | 逸木和香菜 | 福岡県(女子) | |
7位 | 32:26 | 佐々木梨七 | 宮城県(女子) | |
9位 | 32:35 | 小松優衣 | 大分県(女子) | |
10位 | 32:36 | 小笠原朱里 | 山梨県(女子) |