順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:39.02 | 佐久間大貴 | 1年生 | 田村 |
2位 | 15:43.20 | 太田恭佑 | 1年生 | 関根学園 |
3位 | 15:44.48 | 中野光翔 | 3年生 | 帝京安積 |
4位 | 15:44.93 | 大石英治 | 2年生 | 秋田工 |
5位 | 15:48.57 | 齋藤陽翔 | 1年生 | 國學院久我山 |
6位 | 15:52.14 | 橋本知弥 | 2年生 | 東京実 |
7位 | 15:59.74 | 小滝禮 | 1年生 | 東京実 |
8位 | 16:01.16 | 安齋朋樹 | 2年生 | 田村 |
9位 | 16:02.16 | 樋口拓海 | 1年生 | 帝京安積 |
11位 | 16:08 | 荒井爽汰 | 3年生 | 帝京安積 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:24.33 | 今野凌大 | 1年生 | 東洋大牛久 |
2位 | 15:27.38 | 渡辺康介 | 3年生 | 開志国際 |
3位 | 15:28.14 | 関根蒼悟 | 1年生 | 武蔵越生 |
4位 | 15:29.28 | 佐藤優太 | 2年生 | 荏田 |
5位 | 15:30.74 | 中里温明 | 1年生 | 城西大城西 |
6位 | 15:31.90 | 上原駿希 | 2年生 | 富岡 |
7位 | 15:34.62 | 新井天凱 | 2年生 | 富岡 |
9位 | 15:38.43 | 竹森青 | 2年生 | 東京実 |
10位 | 15:40.90 | 島崎弥羽夢 | 2年生 | 富岡 |
11位 | 15:43.34 | 中野琥太朗 | 1年生 | 開志国際 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:09.39 | 小嶋隼成 | 2年生 | 日本体育大 |
2位 | 15:12.57 | 鯉沼大 | 2年生 | 東洋大牛久 |
3位 | 15:13.22 | 半田竜也 | 3年生 | 東京実 |
5位 | 15:17.58 | 今里嘉伸 | 3年生 | 東洋大牛久 |
6位 | 15:18.18 | 神田晴貴 | 1年生 | 武蔵越生 |
7位 | 15:22.55 | 松阪一輝 | 2年生 | 城西大城西 |
8位 | 15:22.82 | 新井田知彦 | 2年生 | 青森山田 |
9位 | 15:26.17 | 小泉瞭太 | 1年生 | 相洋 |
10位 | 15:26.92 | 西郷武史 | 2年生 | 相洋 |
11位 | 15:27.22 | 宇野利希 | 3年生 | 青森山田 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:11.05 | 竹内柊羽 | 2年生 | 関根学園 |
2位 | 15:11.42 | 小島嵩倖 | 1年生 | 拓大一 |
4位 | 15:13.59 | 村上隼梧 | 3年生 | 城西大城西 |
5位 | 15:15.89 | 浅野隼汰 | 1年生 | 桜美林大 |
6位 | 15:17.68 | 原泰輝 | 1年生 | 関根学園 |
7位 | 15:18.02 | 毛下大暉 | 2年生 | 桜美林大 |
8位 | 15:19.19 | 蛯沢柊斗 | 2年生 | 八戸学院光星 |
9位 | 15:19.80 | 栁沼大綺 | 2年生 | 田村 |
10位 | 15:21.83 | 梅田翔平 | 1年生 | 関根学園 |
11位 | 15:26.99 | 村田大翔 | 1年生 | 中越 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:54.95 | 市川慶伍 | 1年生 | 日本体育大 |
3位 | 14:58.55 | 村田彪吾 | 2年生 | 東洋大牛久 |
4位 | 15:00.84 | 平光琉 | 3年生 | 法政大 |
5位 | 15:04.97 | 請井快星 | 2年生 | 東洋大牛久 |
6位 | 15:06.54 | 小野透 | 1年生 | 法政大 |
8位 | 15:20.52 | 小松和久也 | 1年生 | 相洋 |
9位 | 15:20.95 | 渡辺健志郎 | 2年生 | 中京大 |
10位 | 15:22.59 | 鈴木翔太 | 2年生 | 東洋大牛久 |
12位 | 15:23.66 | 加藤煌我 | 1年生 | 利府 |
13位 | 15:24.18 | 髙井昂紀 | 2年生 | 東京実 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:52.10 | 齋藤陸杜 | 2年生 | 東北福祉大 |
2位 | 15:03.37 | 上北阿槻 | 2年生 | 流通経済大 |
3位 | 15:05 | 嶋崎景太 | 2年生 | 青森山田 |
4位 | 15:08.10 | 小中龍之介 | 4年生 | 信州大 |
5位 | 15:08.45 | 渡邉樹 | 1年生 | 東洋大牛久 |
8位 | 15:16.14 | 浅見壮太 | 3年生 | 武蔵越生 |
9位 | 15:19.22 | 松元司 | 4年生 | 国士舘大 |
10位 | 15:20.94 | 藤原大竜 | 2年生 | 相洋 |
11位 | 15:21.13 | 三上尊雅 | 1年生 | 青森山田 |
12位 | 15:24.01 | 森いつき | 3年生 | 流通経済大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:49.62 | 鬼頭壮平 | 東京大大学院 | |
2位 | 14:53.98 | 大沼翼 | 東洋大 | |
3位 | 14:59.18 | 佐藤亘 | 1年生 | 桜美林大 |
4位 | 15:05.80 | 安本尚生 | 2年生 | 東北大 |
5位 | 15:07.91 | 髙須蓮 | 2年生 | 八戸学院光星 |
6位 | 15:11.68 | 渡辺凛 | 2年生 | 専修大 |
7位 | 15:15.63 | 向田祐翔 | 2年生 | 東北大 |
9位 | 15:21.49 | 鈴木至 | 3年生 | 東海大山形 |
10位 | 15:22.06 | 稲葉夢斗 | 1年生 | 東洋大 |
11位 | 15:23.04 | 福島宙 | 3年生 | 城西大城西 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:58.16 | 田中翔 | 1年生 | 青森山田 |
2位 | 15:00.85 | 池田慶次郎 | 2年生 | 山形南 |
3位 | 15:01.77 | 澤田光輔 | 3年生 | 流山南 |
4位 | 15:06.50 | 武田知典 | 3年生 | 早稲田実 |
7位 | 15:08.69 | 津村拓也 | 高田自衛隊 | |
8位 | 15:08.97 | 菊地琉音 | 3年生 | 那須拓陽 |
10位 | 15:10 | 澤石青波 | 1年生 | 國學院久我山 |
12位 | 15:11.32 | 横山成 | 3年生 | 那須拓陽 |
13位 | 15:11.59 | 湯浅龍之介 | 3年生 | 駒澤大 |
14位 | 15:15.10 | 嘉無木悟 | I.A.R.C |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:50.80 | 風戸啓希 | GRlab関東 | |
2位 | 14:57.25 | 村越柊哉 | 1年生 | 帝京安積 |
5位 | 14:59.38 | 具志堅源竜郎 | 1年生 | 北山 |
6位 | 14:59.44 | 安濃佑真 | 1年生 | 帝京安積 |
7位 | 15:01.57 | 寺田葵 | 1年生 | 流通経済大 |
8位 | 15:01.84 | 畑中士道 | 1年生 | 八戸学院光星 |
11位 | 15:09.46 | 山岡琉希也 | 2年生 | 中京大 |
12位 | 15:10.38 | 後藤天馬 | 1年生 | 国士舘大 |
13位 | 15:13.45 | 浅井颯 | 3年生 | 帝京安積 |
14位 | 15:13.51 | 荒関星多 | 1年生 | 八戸学院光星 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:44.49 | 平野亮 | 3年生 | 日本体育大 |
2位 | 14:47.42 | 岸端悠友 | 1年生 | 佐久長聖 |
3位 | 14:48.64 | 太田直希 | 2年生 | 駒澤大 |
4位 | 14:49.47 | 加藤壮馬 | 2年生 | 神奈川大 |
5位 | 14:51.11 | 田島絆成 | 1年生 | 青森山田 |
6位 | 14:54.28 | 中根美七海 | 4年生 | 東京大 |
7位 | 14:55.70 | 河合瑛希 | 2年生 | 日本体育大 |
8位 | 14:56.24 | 千葉大翔 | 2年生 | 青森山田 |
9位 | 14:58.02 | 米原大祐 | 3年生 | 相洋 |
10位 | 14:58.40 | 古川楓馬 | 1年生 | 日本大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:52.34 | 土田隼司 | 2年生 | 城西大城西 |
2位 | 14:53.89 | 近藤玲旺 | 3年生 | 青森山田 |
3位 | 14:56.75 | 田島空河 | 1年生 | 城西大城西 |
4位 | 14:58.79 | 西澤嶺皇 | 3年生 | 武蔵越生 |
5位 | 14:59.20 | 加庭翔太 | 2年生 | 富岡 |
6位 | 14:59.74 | 本多健亮 | 3年生 | 東京大 |
7位 | 15:00.38 | 吉田滉太朗 | 2年生 | いわき秀英 |
8位 | 15:00.86 | 上甲和樹 | 2年生 | 信州大 |
9位 | 15:05.98 | 勝田俊介 | 1年生 | 中京大 |
10位 | 15:07.30 | 山木勝太 | 3年生 | 武蔵越生 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
2位 | 14:44.57 | 村上優心 | 1年生 | 日本体育大 |
3位 | 14:45.59 | 白川太一 | 2年生 | 関東学院大 |
4位 | 14:46.60 | 中村瑛治 | 3年生 | 八戸学院光星 |
5位 | 14:48.54 | 本島尚緒 | 1年生 | 日本体育大 |
6位 | 14:48.92 | 遠山和希 | 3年生 | 立正大 |
7位 | 14:49.31 | 野手駈 | 1年生 | 文星芸大付 |
8位 | 14:49.39 | 小野寺颯太 | 3年生 | 花巻東 |
9位 | 14:49.98 | 山﨑真聖 | 1年生 | 大阪経済大 |
10位 | 14:50.28 | 勝碕玄 | 1年生 | 国士舘大 |
11位 | 14:52.91 | 溝辺伊織 | 1年生 | 国士舘大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:31.02 | 高橋和人 | 4年生 | 山形大 |
2位 | 14:32.94 | 福田夢将 | 3年生 | 山梨学院大 |
3位 | 14:33.79 | 淺倉望 | 2年生 | 名桜大 |
4位 | 14:38.14 | 園田勢 | 2年生 | 神奈川大 |
5位 | 14:38.64 | 橋本健市 | 2年生 | 帝京安積 |
6位 | 14:43.97 | 弓削征慶 | 1年生 | 山梨学院大 |
8位 | 14:45.10 | 堀野愛斗 | 2年生 | 専修大 |
9位 | 14:45.40 | 山下翔吾 | 2年生 | 國學院久我山 |
10位 | 14:47.16 | 久保哲汰 | 2年生 | 平成国際大 |
11位 | 14:48.24 | 馬場滉大 | 3年生 | 山梨学院大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:32.86 | 秋吉拓真 | 1年生 | 東京大 |
2位 | 14:34.51 | 梅原悠良 | 2年生 | 上田西 |
3位 | 14:36.33 | 佐々木哲 | 1年生 | 佐久長聖 |
4位 | 14:36.62 | 福井陽仁 | 2年生 | 青森山田 |
5位 | 14:37.54 | 平尾陸 | 2年生 | 拓大一 |
6位 | 14:39.23 | 井詰陽心 | 1年生 | 日本大 |
7位 | 14:39.44 | 鶴田燿也 | 1年生 | 中京大 |
8位 | 14:40.07 | 小谷翼咲 | 1年生 | 国士舘大 |
9位 | 14:41.93 | 後藤瞭太 | 4年生 | 立教大 |
10位 | 14:43.13 | 村澤大雅 | 1年生 | 青森山田 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:23.86 | 奈良大寿 | 3年生 | 上智大 |
2位 | 14:38.22 | 松島竣成 | 1年生 | 専修大 |
3位 | 14:38.80 | 大和李成 | 3年生 | 東京農業大 |
4位 | 14:39.05 | 山崎兼吾 | 1年生 | 東海大 |
5位 | 14:39.13 | 川田敏暉 | 2年生 | 国士舘大 |
7位 | 14:41.31 | 徳永心 | 1年生 | 山梨学院大 |
8位 | 14:41.50 | 渡邊真大 | 2年生 | 新潟大 |
9位 | 14:42.81 | 古江晟那 | 1年生 | 東京農業大 |
10位 | 14:43.92 | 薄井優斗 | 2年生 | 那須拓陽 |
11位 | 14:49.47 | 多賀井悠斗 | 3年生 | びわこ学院大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:25.79 | 平八重充希 | 1年生 | 山梨学院大 |
3位 | 14:31.26 | 倉村空 | 1年生 | 日本体育大 |
4位 | 14:31.78 | 内山椋太 | 1年生 | 名経大高蔵 |
5位 | 14:32.43 | 城井利哉 | 3年生 | 日本体育大 |
6位 | 14:34.72 | 加藤太一 | 1年生 | 名古屋大 |
7位 | 14:36.53 | 米森蓮真 | 1年生 | 山梨学院大 |
8位 | 14:37.85 | 安西楓 | 1年生 | 中央学院大 |
9位 | 14:38.21 | 犬童慧真 | 1年生 | 日本体育大 |
10位 | 14:38.64 | 須加彩人 | 3年生 | 花咲徳栄 |
12位 | 14:39.23 | 福田大馳 | 2年生 | 名経大高蔵 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:24.07 | 宮澤徹 | 3年生 | 立教大 |
2位 | 14:24.20 | 米村修翔 | 3年生 | 秋田工 |
3位 | 14:38.20 | 松下永明 | 3年生 | 豊川 |
4位 | 14:41.42 | 樋口拓海 | 1年生 | 専修大 |
5位 | 14:42.16 | 大川拓図 | 2年生 | 日本大 |
6位 | 14:43.03 | 岡崎滉 | 3年生 | 田村 |
7位 | 14:44.93 | 高橋楓河 | 2年生 | 秋田工 |
8位 | 14:46.52 | 白瀬賢也 | 3年生 | 立教大 |
9位 | 14:47.02 | 菅原広希 | 1年生 | 日本大 |
10位 | 14:47.93 | 國分遥哉 | 2年生 | 田村 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:32.44 | 倉本晟伍 | 2年生 | 神奈川大 |
2位 | 14:32.94 | 坂本滉斗 | 1年生 | 駿河台大 |
3位 | 14:33.56 | 遠藤優裕 | 2年生 | 佐久長聖 |
4位 | 14:34.80 | 牛崎竜空 | 2年生 | 立正大 |
5位 | 14:37.20 | 小池佑希 | 1年生 | 駿河台大 |
6位 | 14:38.05 | 黒川拓海 | 1年生 | 駿河台大 |
7位 | 14:38.70 | 小林将吾 | 4年生 | 東京工業大 |
8位 | 14:40.50 | 鵜飼雄矢 | 2年生 | 中京大 |
9位 | 14:41.25 | 登松大和 | 3年生 | 東洋大牛久 |
10位 | 14:41.41 | 飯田旺裕 | 3年生 | 世羅 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:32.49 | 髙橋空也 | 2年生 | 水戸工 |
2位 | 14:34.93 | 望月和知 | 3年生 | 国士舘大 |
3位 | 14:35.48 | 菊池和人 | 4年生 | 国士舘大 |
5位 | 14:36.73 | 松﨑隼 | 3年生 | 指宿商 |
6位 | 14:37.69 | 落合倭和 | 3年生 | 国士舘大 |
7位 | 14:38.04 | 婦木拓実 | 1年生 | 大阪経済大 |
8位 | 14:38.11 | 木村聖哉 | 4年生 | 国士舘大 |
9位 | 14:38.32 | 小林宏輔 | コモディイイダ | |
10位 | 14:38.38 | 小林瑠偉 | 2年生 | 国士舘大 |
11位 | 14:38.58 | 関根陸人 | 3年生 | 船橋法典 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:17.67 | 三角洸太 | 1年生 | 中央学院大 |
2位 | 14:17.99 | 前川洋晴 | 2年生 | 中央学院大 |
3位 | 14:19.10 | 齋藤健人 | 2年生 | 田村 |
4位 | 14:19.40 | 榎本蒼空 | 3年生 | 花咲徳栄 |
5位 | 14:19.87 | 小路翔琉 | 1年生 | 日本大 |
6位 | 14:20.09 | 安田陸人 | 1年生 | 慶應義塾大 |
7位 | 14:22.46 | 小松裕大郎 | 1年生 | 中央学院大 |
8位 | 14:23.99 | 村松丈 | 1年生 | 東京経済大 |
10位 | 14:24.60 | 谷口唯翔 | 3年生 | 中央学院大 |
11位 | 14:25.11 | 中嶋大飛 | 3年生 | 花巻東 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:13.80 | 花本史龍 | 3年生 | 大牟田 |
2位 | 14:16.38 | 迎暖人 | 2年生 | 拓大一 |
3位 | 14:16.63 | 井内優輔 | 筑波大 | |
4位 | 14:17.51 | 高村比呂飛 | 2年生 | 日本体育大 |
5位 | 14:18.66 | 兒玉陸斗 | JFEスチール | |
6位 | 14:20.03 | 武田寧登 | 3年生 | 上田西 |
8位 | 14:20.10 | 小松兼梧 | 2年生 | 東京国際大 |
9位 | 14:21.13 | 新山舜心 | 3年生 | 駿河台大 |
10位 | 14:22.11 | 大林洸己 | 2年生 | 東京国際大 |
11位 | 14:22.50 | 野﨑翔太郎 | 3年生 | 札幌山の手 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:10.80 | 長原悠一郎 | 2年生 | 駒澤大 |
2位 | 14:12.16 | 清水拓斗 | 自衛隊体育学校 | |
3位 | 14:13.34 | 野島健太 | 2年生 | 東海大 |
4位 | 14:16.09 | 森重清龍 | 1年生 | 駒澤大 |
5位 | 14:16.87 | 浦上和樹 | 1年生 | 日本体育大 |
6位 | 14:21.81 | 竹下史啓 | 1年生 | 日本体育大 |
7位 | 14:24.39 | 久田淳司 | 1年生 | 東京大大学院 |
8位 | 14:24.73 | 鈴木浩風 | 自衛隊体育学校 | |
9位 | 14:25.09 | 竹前光哉 | 1年生 | 国士舘大 |
10位 | 14:26.75 | 古舘優 | K-project |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:09.76 | 大澤駿 | K-project | |
2位 | 14:11.57 | 髙潮瑛 | 1年生 | 神奈川大 |
3位 | 14:12.26 | 柱欽也 | 警視庁 | |
4位 | 14:12.73 | 並木寧音 | 東京農業大 | |
6位 | 14:13.56 | 坪井海門 | 富士山の銘水 | |
7位 | 14:17.32 | 坂東剛 | 大阪ガス | |
8位 | 14:18.35 | 藤山龍誠 | 駒澤大 | |
9位 | 14:18.74 | 山田陽翔 | 1年生 | 札幌学院大 |
10位 | 14:18.96 | 成田龍之介 | 3年生 | 城西大 |
11位 | 14:19.77 | 元村航大 | 3年生 | 育英大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:08.30 | 飯澤千翔 | 東海大 | |
2位 | 14:08.73 | 森田佳祐 | SUBARU | |
3位 | 14:08.99 | 松本颯真 | 1年生 | 東海大 |
4位 | 14:10.42 | 伊藤秀虎 | 中央学院大 | |
5位 | 14:11.02 | 野中恒亨 | 3年生 | 浜松工 |
6位 | 14:11.24 | 新井今生人 | 3年生 | 平成国際大 |
7位 | 14:11.30 | 今西洸斗 | JFEスチール | |
8位 | 14:11.72 | 井上雄斗 | 志楽園福祉会 | |
9位 | 14:13.84 | 堤悠生 | JFEスチール | |
10位 | 14:14.08 | 二村昇太朗 | 1年生 | 日本体育大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 13:56.18 | 大野聖登 | 3年生 | 秋田工 |
2位 | 13:57.79 | 山口竣平 | 2年生 | 佐久長聖 |
3位 | 13:58.71 | 田辺佑典 | サンベルクス | |
4位 | 13:59.82 | 大橋正昊 | 3年生 | 札幌山の手 |
5位 | 14:03.89 | 川平浩之 | JFEスチール | |
6位 | 14:04.14 | 鈴木雄登 | 中京大 | |
7位 | 14:04.57 | 太田黒卓 | 医療法人ひらまつ病院 | |
9位 | 14:08.19 | 齊藤大空 | 3年生 | 利府 |
10位 | 14:08.24 | 朝倉和眞 | K-project | |
11位 | 14:08.90 | 鈴木耕太郎 | 3年生 | 國學院久我山 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
2位 | 13:28.31 | モソップ・ヒラリー | マツダ | |
5位 | 13:39.95 | 上野裕一郎 | セントポールクラブ | |
7位 | 13:40.19 | 市村朋樹 | サンベルクス | |
8位 | 13:42.79 | 川瀬翔矢 | Honda | |
9位 | 13:43.13 | 長谷川柊 | Kao | |
10位 | 13:43.83 | 呑村大樹 | NTT西日本 | |
11位 | 13:46.98 | 野口雄大 | トーエネック | |
12位 | 13:48.66 | 小林青 | マツダ | |
15位 | 13:49.55 | 湯原慶吾 | 小森コーポレーション | |
16位 | 13:49.95 | 神戸駿介 | 小森コーポレーション |