順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
3位 | 31:18.51 | 松阪胆宥 | 1年生 | 東京農業大 |
11位 | 31:59.18 | 北川一樹 | 1年生 | 東京経済大 |
19位 | 32:29.95 | 畠山流大 | 1年生 | 東京農業大 |
25位 | 32:58.41 | 劔物勇斗 | 2年生 | 東京経済大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
2位 | 29:53.75 | 中洞将 | 2年生 | 中京 |
3位 | 29:55.83 | 森重恒太 | 4年生 | 山口大 |
5位 | 30:09.60 | 横山佑羽 | 1年生 | 専修大 |
6位 | 30:10.30 | 橘田大河 | 1年生 | 山梨学院 |
7位 | 30:16.04 | 齋藤槙 | 4年生 | 帝京大 |
8位 | 30:16.48 | 森悠人 | 新潟大 | |
9位 | 30:17.07 | 加藤聡太 | 2年生 | 山梨学院 |
10位 | 30:19.66 | 永瀬孝 | 2年生 | 桜美林大 |
11位 | 30:21.34 | 福住賢翔 | 2年生 | 日本体育大 |
13位 | 30:30.56 | 清水陽斗 | 3年生 | 山梨学院 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 30:07.14 | 佐藤晃章 | コモディイイダ | |
2位 | 30:08.15 | 山口武 | 東京農業大 | |
3位 | 30:11.15 | 阪本大貴 | 駿河台大 | |
4位 | 30:13.51 | 黒河一輝 | コモディイイダ | |
5位 | 30:18.79 | 溜池勇太 | 3年生 | 日本薬科大 |
6位 | 30:23.68 | 岡嶋翼 | 1年生 | 日本体育大 |
7位 | 30:23.82 | 北村宙夢 | 日本文理大 | |
8位 | 30:24.22 | 郷明日翔 | 1年生 | 帝京大 |
10位 | 30:25.07 | 田島光 | 1年生 | 関東学院大 |
11位 | 30:26.85 | 大野力 | 4年生 | 国士舘大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:30.45 | 桃澤大祐 | 4年生 | サン工業 |
2位 | 29:31.73 | 山口和也 | 日本体育大 | |
3位 | 29:32.55 | 木田貴大 | コモディイイダ | |
4位 | 29:33.58 | 森山真伍 | 山梨学院大 | |
5位 | 29:37.85 | 片山優人 | 山梨学院大 | |
6位 | 29:38.46 | 宮崎勇将 | 日本体育大 | |
7位 | 29:45.87 | 川口竜也 | 山梨学院大 | |
8位 | 29:49.67 | 渡邉清紘 | NDソフト | |
9位 | 29:49.73 | 田部幹也 | 桜美林大 | |
10位 | 29:53.46 | 久納碧 | 1年生 | 法政大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
2位 | 29:18.89 | 牛山純一 | 1年生 | 市民ランナー |
3位 | 29:19.92 | 坂本大志 | トヨタ自動車九州 | |
4位 | 29:21.10 | 大津顕杜 | トヨタ自動車九州 | |
5位 | 29:21.82 | 鈴木雄太 | 東海大 | |
6位 | 29:24.24 | 吉野貴大 | 帝京大 | |
7位 | 29:24.46 | 古賀裕樹 | 西鉄 | |
8位 | 29:24.83 | 丸山竜也 | 松戸市陸協 | |
9位 | 29:26.93 | 米田智哉 | 東海大 | |
10位 | 29:35.61 | 塩谷桂大 | SUBARU | |
11位 | 29:36.59 | 川村駿吾 | プレス工業 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
7位 | 28:16.22 | 平和真 | Kao | |
8位 | 28:16.79 | ダニエル・ムイバ・キトニー | Kao | |
9位 | 28:26.10 | チャールズ・ドゥング | 小森コーポレーション | |
10位 | 28:26.85 | サムエル・ムワンギ | コニカミノルタ | |
11位 | 28:27.05 | ウィリアム・マレル | Honda | |
12位 | 28:38.07 | 大西一輝 | Kao | |
13位 | 28:39.10 | ルカ・ムセンビ | 仙台育英 | |
14位 | 29:05.01 | 照井明人 | NDソフト | |
15位 | 29:38.88 | 和田照也 | 専修大 | |
16位 | 29:41.11 | 大橋真弥 | 東京農業大 |