順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 20:38 | 五島莉乃 | 中央大(女子) | |
2位 | 20:44 | 青木和 | 名城大(女子) | |
3位 | 20:47 | 今村咲織 | 順天堂大(女子) | |
4位 | 20:49 | 白川恵理菜 | 東洋大(女子) | |
5位 | 20:51 | 福居紗希 | 城西大(女子) | |
6位 | 20:54 | 藪田裕衣 | 京都産業大(女子) | |
7位 | 20:54 | 工藤杏華 | 日本体育大(女子) | |
8位 | 21:06 | 田畑朱萌 | 1年生 | 関西大(女子) |
9位 | 21:08 | 黒澤実紀 | 1年生 | 白鴎大(女子) |
10位 | 21:09 | 杉浦穂乃加 | 中京大(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 17:53 | 佐藤成葉 | 立命館大(女子) | |
2位 | 18:08 | 德永香子 | 2年生 | 名城大(女子) |
3位 | 18:21 | 水口瞳 | 大阪学院大(女子) | |
4位 | 18:25 | 上田未奈 | 3年生 | 城西大(女子) |
5位 | 18:26 | 木下文音 | 1年生 | 関西大(女子) |
6位 | 18:27 | 北脇亮子 | 大東文化大(女子) | |
6位 | 18:27 | 井手彩乃 | 福岡大(女子) | |
8位 | 18:33 | 藤原瑠奈 | 1年生 | 松山大(女子) |
9位 | 18:38 | 室伏杏花里 | 1年生 | 東洋大(女子) |
10位 | 18:40 | 唐沢ゆり | 日本体育大(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 22:06 | 細田あい | 日本体育大(女子) | |
2位 | 22:19 | 佐藤有希 | 3年生 | 東京農業大(女子) |
3位 | 22:36 | 元廣由美 | 3年生 | 大東文化大(女子) |
4位 | 22:37 | 関紅葉 | 3年生 | 立命館大(女子) |
5位 | 22:38 | 赤坂よもぎ | 3年生 | 名城大(女子) |
6位 | 22:49 | 渡邉桃子 | 関西大(女子) | |
7位 | 22:50 | 岡田佳子 | 松山大(女子) | |
8位 | 22:54 | 和田美々里 | 東洋大(女子) | |
9位 | 22:57 | 岡本奈々依 | 大阪学院大(女子) | |
10位 | 23:02 | 工藤レイラ | 4年生 | 東北福祉大(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 16:01 | 田中綾乃 | 2年生 | 立命館大(女子) |
2位 | 16:18 | 加藤みちる | 4年生 | 大阪学院大(女子) |
3位 | 16:30 | 谷萩史歩 | 大東文化大(女子) | |
4位 | 16:33 | 松浦佳南 | 3年生 | 名城大(女子) |
5位 | 16:34 | 花野桃子 | 日本体育大(女子) | |
6位 | 16:35 | 川戸希望 | 2年生 | 京都産業大(女子) |
7位 | 16:36 | 津田夏実 | 2年生 | 関西大(女子) |
8位 | 16:40 | 佐光菜々子 | 2年生 | 城西大(女子) |
9位 | 16:42 | 清水萌衣乃 | 東京農業大(女子) | |
10位 | 16:47 | 森田歩実 | 東洋大(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:30 | 関谷夏希 | 大東文化大(女子) | |
2位 | 30:01 | 加世田梨花 | 名城大(女子) | |
3位 | 30:20 | 棟久由貴 | 東京農業大(女子) | |
4位 | 30:23 | 棚池穂乃香 | 京都産業大(女子) | |
5位 | 30:34 | 清水真帆 | 大阪学院大(女子) | |
6位 | 30:38 | 森紗也佳 | 2年生 | 関西大(女子) |
7位 | 31:02 | 髙木結加 | 福岡大(女子) | |
8位 | 31:07 | 藤原あかね | 松山大(女子) | |
9位 | 31:39 | 太田琴菜 | 立命館大(女子) | |
9位 | 31:39 | 鈴木美咲 | 4年生 | 東北福祉大(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 17:11 | 玉城かんな | 名城大(女子) | |
2位 | 17:22 | 和田優香里 | 立命館大(女子) | |
3位 | 17:24 | 三ツ木桃香 | 城西大(女子) | |
4位 | 17:28 | 林和佳奈 | 4年生 | 大阪学院大(女子) |
5位 | 17:29 | 髙野涼夏 | 3年生 | 関西大(女子) |
6位 | 17:30 | 齋藤暁 | 大東文化大(女子) | |
7位 | 17:45 | 鈴木彩智歩 | 2年生 | 日本体育大(女子) |
8位 | 17:57 | 上杉円香 | 4年生 | 松山大(女子) |
9位 | 18:00 | 尾関真衣 | 3年生 | 東北福祉大(女子) |
10位 | 18:01 | 志村野々花 | 大阪芸術大(女子) |