箱根駅伝予選会2020年1エントリー・結果


箱根駅伝予選会2020年の1のエントリー・結果

名前チーム学年順位タイム
ラジニ・レメティキ拓殖大2年1位01:00:13.00
ライモイ・ヴィンセント国士舘大3年2位01:00:21.00
ノア・キプリモ日本薬科大2年3位01:00:23.00
ジェームズ・ブヌカ駿河台大3年4位01:00:34.00
三浦龍司順天堂大1年5位01:01:41.00
猿橋拓己筑波大4年6位01:01:43.00
池田耀平日本体育大4年7位01:01:44.00
菊地駿弥城西大4年8位01:01:45.00
西研人筑波大4年9位01:01:46.00
吉居大和中央大1年10位01:01:47.00
難波天麗澤大4年11位01:01:47.00
野村優作順天堂大2年12位01:01:51.00
砂岡拓磨城西大3年13位01:01:52.00
村上航大上武大2年14位01:02:01.00
鎌田航生法政大3年15位01:02:03.00
栗原啓吾中央学院大3年16位01:02:03.00
呑村大樹神奈川大3年17位01:02:06.00
菅原伊織城西大4年18位01:02:06.00
森凪也中央大3年20位01:02:08.00
石井一希順天堂大1年21位01:02:09.00
藤本珠輝日本体育大2年22位01:02:13.00
椎野修羅麗澤大3年23位01:02:19.00
伊豫田達弥順天堂大2年24位01:02:22.00
三浦拓朗中央大3年25位01:02:27.00
井手孝一神奈川大4年26位01:02:28.00
吉岡智輝順天堂大3年27位01:02:29.00
岩崎大洋上武大4年28位01:02:29.00
三須健乃介中央大4年29位01:02:33.00
内田征冶順天堂大1年30位01:02:34.00
西澤侑真順天堂大2年31位01:02:35.00
近藤亮太順天堂大3年32位01:02:35.00
清家陸法政大3年33位01:02:35.00
高槻芳照東京農業大1年34位01:02:35.00
松倉唯斗山梨学院大3年35位01:02:37.00
清水颯大順天堂大4年36位01:02:38.00
桐山剛拓殖大3年37位01:02:38.00
河村悠亜細亜大3年38位01:02:39.00
野口雄大順天堂大4年39位01:02:40.00
畝拓夢中央大4年40位01:02:42.00
大森太楽中央大4年41位01:02:43.00
吉原遼太郎拓殖大4年42位01:02:43.00
原田宗広順天堂大4年43位01:02:43.00
木村暁仁専修大1年44位01:02:44.00
瀬戸祐希山梨学院大4年45位01:02:46.00
橘田大河山梨学院大2年46位01:02:47.00
並木寧音東京農業大1年47位01:02:48.00
チャールズ・ドゥング日本大2年48位01:02:48.00
梶川由稀城西大4年49位01:02:48.00
高橋銀河神奈川大1年50位01:02:48.00
手島駿中央大3年51位01:02:50.00
曽根雅文国士舘大4年52位01:02:51.00
櫻井亮也東京農業大4年53位01:02:51.00
宇津野篤神奈川大1年54位01:02:51.00
杉浦慧慶應義塾大3年55位01:02:53.00
茅野雅博専修大4年56位01:02:54.00
岩佐一楽筑波大2年57位01:02:57.00
中澤雄大中央大2年58位01:02:58.00
町田康誠駿河台大2年59位01:02:58.00
清水拓斗国士舘大3年60位01:02:58.00
高瀬桂専修大2年61位01:03:00.00
加井虎造中央大4年62位01:03:00.00
岩室天輝日本体育大4年63位01:03:01.00
三ツ星翔大東文化大4年64位01:03:02.00
藤井正斗城西大3年65位01:03:02.00
杉山魁声筑波大3年66位01:03:02.00
小島慎也中央学院大2年67位01:03:03.00
佐々木亮輔神奈川大1年68位01:03:03.00
植田陽平麗澤大4年69位01:03:04.00
杉保滉太麗澤大4年71位01:03:04.00
菅沼隆佑日本体育大4年72位01:03:04.00
池田勘汰中央大4年73位01:03:05.00
森山真伍山梨学院大4年74位01:03:06.00
四釜峻佑順天堂大2年75位01:03:06.00
小笠原峰士神奈川大4年76位01:03:06.00
山本龍神国士舘大1年77位01:03:07.00
大川歩夢東京経済大2年78位01:03:09.00
松本康汰法政大2年79位01:03:09.00
坪井海門山梨学院大3年80位01:03:10.00
小坂友我日本大3年81位01:03:10.00
福住賢翔日本体育大4年82位01:03:10.00
竹井祐貴亜細亜大3年83位01:03:11.00
片根洋平大東文化大3年84位01:03:11.00
大内宏樹日本体育大3年85位01:03:11.00
森島嘉大専修大4年86位01:03:12.00
野上翔大日本体育大4年87位01:03:12.00
髙橋翔也中央学院大4年88位01:03:12.00
厚浦大地関東学院大3年89位01:03:12.00
中山凜斗立教大1年90位01:03:13.00
南美空翔専修大3年91位01:03:16.00
新田颯育英大2年92位01:03:17.00
清野太成駿河台大2年93位01:03:18.00
西方大珠神奈川大3年94位01:03:19.00
齋藤有栄山梨学院大4年95位01:03:19.00
日影優哉山梨学院大4年96位01:03:20.00
吉田光汰中央学院大3年97位01:03:21.00
新井遼平拓殖大3年98位01:03:22.00
金久保遥専修大3年99位01:03:22.00
前山晃太郎桜美林大4年100位01:03:23.00
中島稜貴中央学院大2年101位01:03:23.00
水野優希麗澤大4年102位01:03:24.00
鈴木玲央神奈川大2年103位01:03:24.00
兒玉陸斗拓殖大3年104位01:03:25.00
国増治貴専修大2年105位01:03:25.00
木榑杏祐国士舘大3年106位01:03:25.00
川上有生法政大2年109位01:03:26.00
長谷川潤国士舘大3年110位01:03:26.00
宮下璃久城西大3年111位01:03:26.00
川口慧神奈川大3年112位01:03:27.00
司代隼慶應義塾大3年114位01:03:27.00
山本唯翔城西大1年115位01:03:28.00
市川繁貴東京経済大3年116位01:03:28.00
畝歩夢中央学院大4年117位01:03:29.00
樋口翔太日本大2年118位01:03:30.00
古市祐太神奈川大2年119位01:03:30.00
菊地駿介大東文化大1年120位01:03:30.00
清水悠雅国士舘大2年121位01:03:30.00
吉村陸拓殖大2年122位01:03:33.00
梶山拓郎流通経済大4年123位01:03:33.00
河田太一平法政大2年124位01:03:33.00
山本樹城西大1年125位01:03:34.00
舩田圭吾武蔵野学院大3年126位01:03:35.00
坂本貫登上武大4年127位01:03:37.00
河野祥哉法政大3年128位01:03:37.00
斎藤俊輔立教大3年129位01:03:38.00
成島航己専修大2年130位01:03:38.00
園木大斗中央大1年131位01:03:40.00
吉本光希中央学院大2年132位01:03:41.00
安田響神奈川大3年133位01:03:43.00
村越凌太日本体育大2年134位01:03:43.00
内田隼太法政大2年135位01:03:43.00
鈴木健太関東学院大2年136位01:03:43.00
小泉謙駿河台大2年137位01:03:43.00
新本駿山梨学院大1年138位01:03:43.00
稲毛崇斗法政大1年139位01:03:44.00
西村暉上武大3年140位01:03:44.00
木下雄斗武蔵野学院大4年141位01:03:44.00
岡嶋翼日本体育大3年142位01:03:44.00
大土手嵩筑波大4年143位01:03:45.00
雲井崚太城西大4年144位01:03:45.00
皆川和範筑波大1年145位01:03:45.00
友村俊介武蔵野学院大3年146位01:03:45.00
平間大貴東京農業大4年147位01:03:46.00
綱島辰弥国士舘大2年148位01:03:46.00
森下滉太日本体育大4年149位01:03:47.00
原川凌東京経済大3年151位01:03:48.00
福井大夢国士舘大2年152位01:03:49.00
佐藤琉稀平成国際大3年153位01:03:49.00
前原裕磨慶應義塾大2年154位01:03:49.00
宮下資大流通経済大3年155位01:03:50.00
市原拓実明治学院大4年156位01:03:50.00
徳永裕樹法政大2年157位01:03:50.00
中園慎太朗法政大2年158位01:03:51.00
野村颯斗城西大1年159位01:03:51.00
髙橋達彦拓殖大3年160位01:03:52.00
山口貴士平成国際大3年161位01:03:53.00
外山結育英大3年162位01:03:53.00
諸星颯大育英大2年163位01:03:54.00
吉田勇大上武大3年164位01:03:54.00
竹内奨真麗澤大4年165位01:03:55.00
山本恭澄法政大2年166位01:03:55.00
大迫太雅山梨学院大4年167位01:03:55.00
福谷颯太筑波大2年168位01:03:56.00
山本蒼弥麗澤大3年169位01:03:57.00
遠藤悠紀山梨学院大4年170位01:03:58.00
岡島慶典流通経済大4年171位01:03:58.00
小川孝代高崎経済大3年172位01:03:58.00
永瀬孝桜美林大4年174位01:04:01.00
藤崎将匡大東文化大3年175位01:04:04.00
森田剛史慶應義塾大2年176位01:04:04.00
内野李彗関東学院大1年177位01:04:04.00
白川大地桜美林大2年178位01:04:05.00
湯浅仁中央大1年179位01:04:06.00
田川昇太筑波大4年180位01:04:07.00
印藤剛慶應義塾大3年181位01:04:07.00
原田宗市武蔵野学院大3年182位01:04:07.00
吉里駿駿河台大4年183位01:04:07.00
川田啓仁中央学院大2年184位01:04:07.00
金田龍心大東文化大2年185位01:04:08.00
武川流以名中央学院大2年186位01:04:08.00
北田大起東京農業大2年187位01:04:08.00
倉田蓮大東文化大2年188位01:04:08.00
寺田健太郎大東文化大4年189位01:04:09.00
小澤健太郎上武大3年191位01:04:09.00
大野陽人大東文化大2年192位01:04:10.00
小川圭斗上武大3年193位01:04:10.00
渡辺一輝上武大3年194位01:04:11.00
今井隆生駿河台大3年195位01:04:11.00
清水拓哉慶應義塾大3年196位01:04:11.00
安藤海明治学院大4年197位01:04:11.00
片山拓海平成国際大4年198位01:04:13.00
杉本日向国士舘大4年199位01:04:14.00
一瀬達也亜細亜大3年200位01:04:14.00
田波修上武大4年201位01:04:14.00
飯塚歩明治学院大1年202位01:04:15.00
青山澪上武大1年203位01:04:15.00
青木雄貴平成国際大4年204位01:04:16.00
高橋光晃東京農業大1年205位01:04:20.00
中山雄太日本薬科大2年206位01:04:20.00
川良昂世関東学院大4年207位01:04:21.00
佐々木虎太郎拓殖大2年208位01:04:21.00
久保田徹大東文化大1年209位01:04:22.00
伊藤太貴筑波大3年212位01:04:27.00
荒幡寛人東京理科大4年213位01:04:27.00
横山徹日本大4年214位01:04:28.00
大塚稜介東京農業大2年215位01:04:29.00
水柿岳大流通経済大4年216位01:04:29.00
湯本樹上武大3年218位01:04:30.00
松岡竜矢日本大2年219位01:04:30.00
池田優斗明治学院大3年220位01:04:31.00
山中秀真城西大1年221位01:04:32.00
工藤颯東京農業大4年222位01:04:32.00
奥山智広法政大4年223位01:04:32.00
若山岳日本大2年224位01:04:34.00
蟹江翔太大東文化大2年227位01:04:38.00
藤田寛大亜細亜大2年228位01:04:41.00
元村航大育英大2年229位01:04:41.00
宇都木秀太麗澤大2年230位01:04:43.00
竹蓋草太拓殖大3年231位01:04:43.00
嶋野太海日本体育大4年232位01:04:44.00
田尻健駿河台大3年233位01:04:47.00
岸本健太郎立教大1年234位01:04:48.00
児玉朋大筑波大4年235位01:04:49.00
松井尚希中央学院大3年236位01:04:50.00
堀越大地城西大1年237位01:04:52.00
武田悠太郎日本大4年238位01:04:52.00
中根翔也流通経済大3年239位01:04:53.00
大城義己亜細亜大4年240位01:04:53.00
永井竜二駿河台大2年242位01:04:56.00
山﨑晃志郎拓殖大3年243位01:04:56.00
千葉廉也明治学院大2年244位01:04:56.00
中野魁人日本薬科大2年245位01:04:58.00
渡辺拓海関東学院大4年246位01:04:59.00
疋田和直日本大3年248位01:05:01.00
坂口歩亜細亜大1年249位01:05:04.00
模幸正桜美林大2年250位01:05:05.00
阪本大貴駿河台大3年251位01:05:05.00
谷口賢日本大1年252位01:05:06.00
朝倉万響慶應義塾大2年253位01:05:06.00
加藤駆立教大1年254位01:05:08.00
竹尾泰哉東京経済大1年255位01:05:08.00
辻野大輝武蔵野学院大2年257位01:05:09.00
石澤由祐高崎経済大4年258位01:05:10.00
吉岡拓哉専修大2年259位01:05:11.00
下園伸一郎流通経済大4年260位01:05:11.00
城戸口俊希桜美林大1年261位01:05:12.00
内田賢利立教大1年262位01:05:13.00
千田悠人亜細亜大4年263位01:05:15.00
遠田光太郎日本大4年264位01:05:15.00
熊澤優良立正大2年265位01:05:15.00
鈴木涼太関東学院大3年267位01:05:16.00
今泉祐哉上武大2年268位01:05:18.00
桃川翔大日本大4年269位01:05:18.00
関根大地拓殖大2年271位01:05:20.00
加藤立誠麗澤大4年272位01:05:20.00
内藤拓海慶應義塾大3年273位01:05:24.00
石山大輝駿河台大4年274位01:05:25.00
渋江海斗流通経済大4年275位01:05:26.00
大倉秀太日本薬科大4年277位01:05:28.00
中西勝輝亜細亜大1年278位01:05:29.00
佐藤拓夢武蔵野学院大4年279位01:05:30.00
盛本聖也日本体育大2年280位01:05:31.00
樋田侑司東京経済大2年282位01:05:32.00
増井大介立教大4年283位01:05:32.00
田中莉生東京農業大1年284位01:05:33.00
脇山隼斗亜細亜大3年285位01:05:34.00
兼次祐希亜細亜大4年288位01:05:38.00
小林陸大日本大4年289位01:05:39.00
稲留涼斗大東文化大4年290位01:05:40.00
堀内弘輝駿河台大4年291位01:05:41.00
益子翔太郎東京経済大2年292位01:05:42.00
大久保友貴帝京平成大3年293位01:05:42.00
三代和弥国士舘大3年294位01:05:44.00
時任一輝平成国際大3年295位01:05:44.00
小池彪東京経済大2年296位01:05:45.00
森屋源太関東学院大2年297位01:05:45.00
平松幸記立正大2年298位01:05:47.00
奈良大寿上智大1年299位01:05:47.00
山田直樹日本薬科大4年300位01:05:47.00
村田悠樹東京経済大1年301位01:05:48.00
山形祥貴芝浦工業大4年302位01:05:49.00
小笠原大智平成国際大1年303位01:05:49.00
上原大和関東学院大2年304位01:05:49.00
田中龍之介関東学院大3年305位01:05:50.00
古川大翔亜細亜大2年307位01:05:55.00
小野悠人流通経済大3年309位01:06:02.00
森田雄貴東京理科大3年310位01:06:03.00
相馬崇史筑波大4年311位01:06:03.00
中元諄哉立正大1年312位01:06:04.00
吉田鶴斗日本薬科大3年313位01:06:04.00
奥田祥弥東京農業大1年314位01:06:05.00
内田翔芝浦工業大1年315位01:06:06.00
山口祐司麗澤大2年316位01:06:07.00
嶋田翔太流通経済大2年318位01:06:08.00
谷口蓮日本薬科大2年319位01:06:09.00
前田拓海慶應義塾大3年322位01:06:12.00
岡崎竜也平成国際大3年323位01:06:17.00
中山大地東京経済大2年324位01:06:18.00
白瀬賢也立教大1年326位01:06:19.00
山口武東京農業大4年327位01:06:20.00
武野内恵介芝浦工業大4年329位01:06:22.00
磯崎浩平明治学院大4年330位01:06:23.00
芳口悠大流通経済大1年331位01:06:24.00
佐藤大輔明治学院大3年333位01:06:26.00
島津謙介東京経済大2年334位01:06:28.00
北川慎一郎大東文化大3年335位01:06:30.00
尾形拓海武蔵野学院大1年336位01:06:32.00
三浦剛芝浦工業大1年337位01:06:32.00
金子大将慶應義塾大4年339位01:06:33.00
今川深透日本薬科大4年340位01:06:33.00
浅田智哉桜美林大4年341位01:06:36.00
大谷健斗芝浦工業大1年342位01:06:36.00
斯波岳士芝浦工業大2年343位01:06:36.00
ミラー千本真章立教大2年344位01:06:37.00
新井今生人平成国際大1年345位01:06:38.00
竹原俊太郎明治学院大1年346位01:06:40.00
小林琢人麗澤大4年347位01:06:41.00
堤真人平成国際大4年348位01:06:41.00
西堀伶於立正大1年349位01:06:41.00
池澤将汰流通経済大2年350位01:06:41.00
河南颯太立正大2年352位01:06:42.00
石鍋拓海立教大3年353位01:06:42.00
設永凱暉日本薬科大1年354位01:06:45.00
小西竜矢東京経済大4年355位01:06:46.00
久田淳司東京大3年356位01:06:47.00
青田楓祐関東学院大3年358位01:06:56.00
立崎哲大芝浦工業大2年359位01:06:58.00
北村尭之学習院大4年360位01:06:58.00
忠内侑士立教大1年362位01:07:02.00
大塚嘉胤立正大1年364位01:07:07.00
瀬川莉玖東京大2年365位01:07:07.00
丸山翔太郎東京理科大3年366位01:07:08.00
都翔桜美林大3年367位01:07:09.00
日向野駿立正大1年368位01:07:11.00
金城快立教大2年369位01:07:11.00
佐藤茂哉武蔵野学院大4年370位01:07:11.00
神尾祐樹芝浦工業大2年371位01:07:12.00
権守遼大立教大1年373位01:07:14.00
峰村織平成国際大1年374位01:07:17.00
海老原優大芝浦工業大1年375位01:07:19.00
岩坂優志日本薬科大3年376位01:07:24.00
鈴木紀寛桜美林大1年377位01:07:26.00
栗原佑輔武蔵野学院大3年378位01:07:27.00
伊藤颯吾東京工業大3年379位01:07:30.00
上野海斗育英大1年380位01:07:34.00
小泉海人明治学院大3年382位01:07:38.00
竹岡大東京工業大4年383位01:07:39.00
座間武尊明治学院大3年385位01:07:58.00
塚田雄大桜美林大1年386位01:08:05.00
横山佑羽専修大3年387位01:08:23.00
大塚光司関東学院大3年388位01:08:24.00
伊藤優立正大2年389位01:08:27.00
小林将吾東京工業大2年390位01:08:27.00
宍戸春亜細亜大3年391位01:08:28.00
道岡聖東京大3年392位01:08:29.00
大塚弘翔日本薬科大1年393位01:08:30.00
滝幸浩育英大2年394位01:08:33.00
齋藤芳輝芝浦工業大2年395位01:08:35.00
柴田瀬允東京工業大2年396位01:08:38.00
長﨑優斗立正大1年397位01:08:43.00
長友勇樹一橋大3年399位01:08:45.00
杉山彪人湘南工科大1年400位01:08:46.00
木村麟太郎高崎経済大4年402位01:08:48.00
宮崎翔武蔵野学院大2年404位01:08:49.00
宮田謙太朗育英大2年405位01:09:00.00
鈴木輝慶應義塾大3年406位01:09:02.00
冨樫武聖学習院大4年407位01:09:05.00
佐藤拓也埼玉大3年408位01:09:10.00
村山海斗立正大1年409位01:09:12.00
柚木﨑正彦学習院大3年410位01:09:17.00
内山凌埼玉大3年412位01:09:31.00
笠井大輝高崎経済大1年413位01:09:32.00
山路優歩帝京平成大1年414位01:09:35.00
藤本能有東京理科大3年415位01:09:36.00
佐々木海一橋大4年416位01:09:42.00
加藤悠生東京大3年417位01:09:44.00
島貫聖吾帝京平成大2年418位01:09:47.00
嶌津康平育英大1年419位01:09:49.00
中根美七海東京大2年420位01:09:53.00
加藤泰斗東京大3年421位01:09:59.00
今達矢帝京平成大4年422位01:10:03.00
森山功稀帝京平成大1年423位01:10:05.00
坂田陽朗立正大2年424位01:10:19.00
田崎健太郎高崎経済大3年425位01:10:26.00
寺田倖太朗一橋大3年426位01:10:37.00
前川凜太朗茨城大4年427位01:10:41.00
藤川雅之育英大1年428位01:10:44.00
重盛克彦上智大3年429位01:10:50.00
横山陽佑帝京平成大2年430位01:10:51.00
山﨑健聖帝京平成大2年432位01:10:52.00
熊澤諒哉湘南工科大1年433位01:10:53.00
出淵文也高崎経済大2年434位01:10:53.00
松本一希東京理科大3年436位01:10:58.00
石堂爽空帝京平成大1年437位01:10:58.00
西河豪志帝京平成大2年439位01:11:09.00
宮澤賢太上智大4年440位01:11:10.00
島田淳志高崎経済大1年442位01:11:13.00
永野航太郎帝京平成大4年444位01:11:16.00
小坂健悟学習院大4年445位01:11:17.00
石嵜寛之上智大1年447位01:11:27.00
金子暖慈茨城大3年448位01:11:29.00
遠藤佳輝東京理科大2年449位01:11:33.00
安部竜太郎高崎経済大1年450位01:11:35.00
伊藤俊太高崎経済大4年451位01:11:38.00
戸髙裕太一橋大2年452位01:11:42.00
西尾元一橋大1年453位01:11:46.00
鬼頭壮平東京大3年454位01:11:49.00

サイト内検索