順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 23:16 | 阪口竜平 | 東海大 | |
2位 | 23:18 | 山藤篤司 | 神奈川大 | |
3位 | 23:29 | 大森澪 | 中央学院大 | |
4位 | 23:34 | ジェフリ・ギチア | 3年生 | 第一工科大 |
5位 | 23:40 | 西山和弥 | 東洋大 | |
6位 | 23:44 | 吉田亮壱 | 日本体育大 | |
7位 | 23:54 | 太田智樹 | 早稲田大 | |
8位 | 23:54 | 梶谷瑠哉 | 青山学院大 | |
9位 | 23:55 | 坂東悠汰 | 法政大 | |
10位 | 24:06 | 石井優樹 | 関西学院大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:47 | 田村和希 | 青山学院大 | |
2位 | 16:07 | 館澤亨次 | 東海大 | |
3位 | 16:15 | 下史典 | 駒澤大 | |
4位 | 16:16 | 横川巧 | 中央学院大 | |
5位 | 16:22 | 荻野太成 | 神奈川大 | |
6位 | 16:23 | 相澤晃 | 東洋大 | |
7位 | 16:25 | 光延誠 | 早稲田大 | |
8位 | 16:37 | 村武慎平 | 立命館大 | |
9位 | 16:39 | 山口和也 | 日本体育大 | |
9位 | 16:39 | 福田兼士 | 法政大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 24:17 | 塩尻和也 | 順天堂大 | |
2位 | 24:29 | 山本修二 | 東洋大 | |
3位 | 24:48 | 下田裕太 | 青山学院大 | |
4位 | 25:11 | 松尾淳之介 | 東海大 | |
4位 | 25:11 | 青木涼真 | 法政大 | |
6位 | 25:17 | 小町昌矢 | 日本体育大 | |
7位 | 25:35 | 工藤有生 | 駒澤大 | |
8位 | 25:36 | 野中優志 | 関西学院大 | |
9位 | 25:38 | 高砂大地 | 中央学院大 | |
10位 | 25:40 | 鈴木祐希 | 神奈川大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 18:12 | 鬼塚翔太 | 東海大 | |
2位 | 18:31 | 小野田勇次 | 青山学院大 | |
3位 | 18:41 | 廣佳樹 | 中央学院大 | |
4位 | 18:44 | 吉川洋次 | 東洋大 | |
5位 | 18:46 | 堀合大輔 | 駒澤大 | |
6位 | 18:52 | 栃木渡 | 順天堂大 | |
7位 | 18:55 | 越川堅太 | 神奈川大 | |
8位 | 19:00 | 三原卓巳 | 3年生 | 日本体育大 |
10位 | 19:41 | 新迫志希 | 早稲田大 | |
11位 | 19:57 | 松田隆宏 | 4年生 | 日本文理大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 19:15 | 三上嵩斗 | 東海大 | |
2位 | 19:19 | 富安央 | 日本体育大 | |
3位 | 19:38 | 神林勇太 | 青山学院大 | |
4位 | 19:38 | 野田一輝 | 順天堂大 | |
5位 | 19:45 | 藤原滋記 | 早稲田大 | |
6位 | 19:48 | 高橋翔也 | 中央学院大 | |
7位 | 19:56 | 小原拓未 | 1年生 | 駒澤大 |
8位 | 19:58 | 今井崇人 | 立命館大 | |
9位 | 20:02 | 宗直輝 | 2年生 | 神奈川大 |
10位 | 20:25 | 今西駿介 | 2年生 | 東洋大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:58 | 關颯人 | 東海大 | |
3位 | 30:40 | 辻野恭哉 | 日本体育大 | |
4位 | 30:43 | 安井雄一 | 早稲田大 | |
4位 | 30:43 | 橋本龍一 | 順天堂大 | |
6位 | 30:54 | 橋詰大慧 | 青山学院大 | |
7位 | 31:13 | 片西景 | 駒澤大 | |
8位 | 31:20 | 坂東剛 | 関西学院大 | |
9位 | 31:28 | 大塚倭 | 神奈川大 | |
10位 | 31:29 | 原由幸 | 北海道学連選抜 | |
11位 | 31:55 | 渡邉奏太 | 東洋大 |