順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 27:33 | 大森駿斗 | 1年生 | 立命館大 |
2位 | 27:37 | 井手翔琉 | 関西学院大 | |
3位 | 27:50 | 武村知浩 | 4年生 | 龍谷大 |
4位 | 27:52 | 永井友也 | 2年生 | びわこ学院大 |
5位 | 27:55 | 櫻井晃平 | 1年生 | 佛教大 |
6位 | 27:58 | 坂口博基 | 4年生 | 京都産業大 |
7位 | 28:00 | 岩田直人 | 大阪体育大 | |
8位 | 28:03 | 伊藤仁 | 2年生 | 関西大 |
9位 | 28:08 | 辻井冬和 | 1年生 | 神戸学院大 |
10位 | 28:11 | 坂東賢 | 3年生 | 大阪大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 25:20 | 小島克彦 | 大阪大 | |
2位 | 25:23 | 山﨑皓太 | 1年生 | 立命館大 |
3位 | 25:40 | 佐久間啓 | 神戸大 | |
4位 | 25:46 | 池村剛志 | 1年生 | 関西大 |
5位 | 25:50 | 清水皓太 | 1年生 | 関西学院大 |
5位 | 25:50 | 中辻隼人 | 2年生 | 大阪体育大 |
5位 | 25:50 | 楠本拓真 | 3年生 | 大阪経済大 |
8位 | 25:53 | 吉成啓介 | 2年生 | 京都産業大 |
9位 | 26:02 | 市原詩音 | 2年生 | 京都大 |
10位 | 26:03 | 西谷太一 | 2年生 | びわこ学院大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 19:57 | 北澤涼雅 | 京都産業大 | |
2位 | 20:36 | 川瀬翔大 | 1年生 | びわこ学院大 |
3位 | 20:39 | 松嶋陸 | 3年生 | 立命館大 |
4位 | 20:46 | 杉本翔 | 3年生 | 大阪経済大 |
5位 | 20:47 | 前田颯真 | 4年生 | 関西大 |
6位 | 20:52 | 田中優樹 | 2年生 | 関西学院大 |
7位 | 21:06 | 中嶋遼 | 3年生 | 大阪大 |
8位 | 21:30 | 増田聖也 | 2年生 | 近畿大 |
9位 | 21:31 | 升田和真 | 2年生 | 佛教大 |
10位 | 21:34 | 立石陽斗 | 2年生 | 神戸学院大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 30:17 | 永田一輝 | 4年生 | 立命館大 |
2位 | 30:58 | 佐藤良祐 | 2年生 | 関西学院大 |
3位 | 31:09 | 樫山直生 | 大阪大 | |
4位 | 31:39 | 松本直樹 | 1年生 | 同志社大 |
5位 | 31:42 | 粟井駿平 | 1年生 | 京都産業大 |
6位 | 31:47 | 藤村晴夫 | 1年生 | 大阪経済大 |
7位 | 31:52 | 岡本陵 | 3年生 | 佛教大 |
8位 | 31:56 | 鶴田慈英 | 2年生 | 神戸学院大 |
9位 | 32:00 | 九野耀太 | 2年生 | びわこ学院大 |
10位 | 32:14 | 坂東壮琉 | 1年生 | 関西大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 35:31 | 上田颯汰 | 関西学院大 | |
2位 | 36:38 | 時岡宗生 | 3年生 | 京都産業大 |
3位 | 37:02 | 谷口晴信 | 2年生 | 立命館大 |
4位 | 37:08 | 清水厚佑 | 4年生 | 京都大 |
5位 | 37:11 | 大髙肇 | 関西大 | |
6位 | 37:17 | 佐々木凜太郎 | 3年生 | 大阪経済大 |
7位 | 37:47 | 山﨑寛太 | 2年生 | 同志社大 |
8位 | 38:09 | 江守勇貴 | 3年生 | 大阪大 |
9位 | 38:21 | 古谷大翔 | 4年生 | 佛教大 |
10位 | 38:42 | 竹山晃平 | 4年生 | 近畿大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 39:47 | 亀田仁一路 | 2年生 | 関西大 |
2位 | 40:47 | 守屋和希 | 関西学院大 | |
2位 | 40:47 | 小嶋郁依斗 | 1年生 | 京都産業大 |
4位 | 40:48 | 足立舜 | 4年生 | 京都大 |
5位 | 41:45 | 中田千太郎 | 1年生 | 立命館大 |
6位 | 41:53 | 若江亮平 | 4年生 | 神戸大 |
7位 | 41:59 | 井上亮真 | びわこ学院大 | |
8位 | 42:10 | 中角航大 | 2年生 | 大阪経済大 |
9位 | 42:23 | 上村直輝 | 4年生 | 龍谷大 |
10位 | 42:28 | 中野裕太 | 近畿大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 38:32 | 山田真生 | 立命館大 | |
2位 | 39:17 | 浦田昂生 | 京都産業大 | |
3位 | 39:42 | 鈴木洋太郎 | 4年生 | 京都大 |
4位 | 39:54 | 杉岡洸樹 | びわこ学院大 | |
5位 | 40:11 | 嶋谷鐘二郎 | 関西大 | |
6位 | 40:23 | 藤原亮太 | 4年生 | 大阪経済大 |
7位 | 40:45 | 宮内浩志 | 3年生 | 龍谷大 |
8位 | 40:54 | 今井由伸 | 3年生 | 関西学院大 |
9位 | 42:04 | 内田晃太 | 2年生 | 近畿大 |
9位 | 42:04 | 田上雄士 | 4年生 | 神戸大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 35:09 | 高畑凌太 | 立命館大 | |
2位 | 35:24 | 泉海地 | 4年生 | 京都産業大 |
3位 | 35:42 | 杉本平汰 | 2年生 | 大阪経済大 |
4位 | 36:05 | 坊池一真 | 4年生 | 関西大 |
5位 | 36:22 | 中尾心哉 | 1年生 | 関西学院大 |
6位 | 36:40 | 吉村柊太 | 4年生 | 京都大 |
7位 | 36:50 | 兵頭拓真 | 1年生 | びわこ学院大 |
8位 | 37:40 | 太田亮爾 | 2年生 | 同志社大 |
9位 | 37:42 | 西村優斗 | 4年生 | 佛教大 |
10位 | 37:58 | 竪山泰正 | 1年生 | 龍谷大 |