順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 27:25 | 石井優樹 | 日本学連選抜 | |
2位 | 27:28 | 竹下凱 | 帝京大 | |
3位 | 27:29 | 小野田勇次 | 青山学院大 | |
4位 | 27:31 | 西川雄一朗 | 東海大 | |
5位 | 27:34 | 青木涼真 | 法政大 | |
6位 | 27:37 | 高橋翔也 | 中央学院大 | |
7位 | 27:40 | 横山徹 | 日本大 | |
8位 | 27:40 | 加藤淳 | 駒澤大 | |
9位 | 27:41 | 山藤篤司 | 神奈川大 | |
10位 | 27:44 | ジェフリ・ギチア | 4年生 | 第一工科大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 32:08 | 荻久保寛也 | 城西大 | |
2位 | 32:12 | 阿部弘輝 | 明治大 | |
3位 | 32:13 | 浦野雄平 | 国学院大 | |
4位 | 32:15 | 關颯人 | 東海大 | |
5位 | 32:21 | 橋詰大慧 | 青山学院大 | |
5位 | 32:21 | 片西景 | 駒澤大 | |
7位 | 32:24 | 永戸聖 | 日本学連選抜 | |
8位 | 32:38 | 横井裕仁 | 帝京大 | |
9位 | 32:45 | 安田共貴 | 神奈川大 | |
10位 | 32:56 | 廣佳樹 | 中央学院大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 34:09 | 館澤亨次 | 東海大 | |
2位 | 34:19 | 中谷雄飛 | 早稲田大 | |
3位 | 34:42 | 鈴木塁人 | 青山学院大 | |
4位 | 34:43 | 今西駿介 | 東洋大 | |
5位 | 34:52 | 坂東剛 | 日本学連選抜 | |
6位 | 34:57 | 三輪軌道 | 明治大 | |
7位 | 34:58 | 岩佐壱誠 | 帝京大 | |
8位 | 35:02 | 佐藤敏也 | 法政大 | |
9位 | 35:05 | 伊勢翔吾 | 駒澤大 | |
9位 | 35:05 | 栗原啓吾 | 中央学院大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 33:48 | 塩尻和也 | 順天堂大 | |
2位 | 34:27 | 林奎介 | 青山学院大 | |
3位 | 34:38 | 西田壮志 | 東海大 | |
3位 | 34:38 | 遠藤大地 | 帝京大 | |
5位 | 35:02 | 岡原仁志 | 法政大 | |
6位 | 35:19 | 藤木宏太 | 国学院大 | |
7位 | 35:22 | 浅井崚雅 | 2年生 | 東洋大 |
8位 | 35:23 | 中村大成 | 駒澤大 | |
9位 | 35:26 | 小袖英人 | 明治大 | |
10位 | 35:36 | 太田直希 | 早稲田大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 36:23 | 吉田祐也 | 青山学院大 | |
2位 | 36:25 | 鬼塚翔太 | 東海大 | |
3位 | 36:27 | 小笹椋 | 東洋大 | |
4位 | 36:38 | 小森稜太 | 帝京大 | |
5位 | 36:54 | 伊東颯汰 | 駒澤大 | |
6位 | 36:56 | 江島崚太 | 国学院大 | |
7位 | 36:57 | 村上純大 | 2年生 | 明治大 |
8位 | 36:59 | 荻野太成 | 2年生 | 神奈川大 |
9位 | 37:11 | 澤藤響 | 順天堂大 | |
10位 | 37:12 | 狩野琢巳 | 法政大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 37:29 | 吉田圭太 | 青山学院大 | |
2位 | 37:42 | 郡司陽大 | 東海大 | |
3位 | 37:58 | 岩室天輝 | 日本体育大 | |
4位 | 38:04 | 中村大聖 | 駒澤大 | |
5位 | 38:05 | 鈴木宗孝 | 東洋大 | |
6位 | 38:07 | 坂東悠汰 | 法政大 | |
7位 | 38:27 | 森淳喜 | 3年生 | 神奈川大 |
8位 | 38:36 | 茂原大悟 | 国学院大 | |
9位 | 38:40 | 谷村龍生 | 2年生 | 帝京大 |
10位 | 38:49 | 石綿宏人 | 中央学院大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 50:21 | パトリック・ワンブィ | 日本大 | |
2位 | 51:36 | 森田歩希 | 青山学院大 | |
3位 | 52:02 | 山本修二 | 東洋大 | |
4位 | 53:02 | 廻谷賢 | 3年生 | 日本体育大 |
5位 | 53:05 | 鈴木勝彦 | 城西大 | |
6位 | 53:07 | 土方英和 | 国学院大 | |
7位 | 53:17 | 畔上和弥 | 帝京大 | |
8位 | 53:19 | 堀合大輔 | 駒澤大 | |
9位 | 53:45 | 井手孝一 | 神奈川大 | |
9位 | 53:45 | 湊谷春紀 | 東海大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 58:23 | 相澤晃 | 東洋大 | |
2位 | 58:43 | 山下一貴 | 駒澤大 | |
3位 | 58:44 | 梶谷瑠哉 | 青山学院大 | |
4位 | 59:06 | 湯澤舜 | 東海大 | |
5位 | 59:17 | 金子元気 | 城西大 | |
6位 | 59:26 | 越川堅太 | 神奈川大 | |
7位 | 59:29 | 上坂優太 | 京都産業大 | |
8位 | 59:43 | 阿部涼 | 日本大 | |
9位 | 59:52 | 大畑和真 | 法政大 | |
10位 | 59:59 | 清水歓太 | 早稲田大 |