大会期間:2015-11-03〜2015-11-03
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 33:15 | 髙橋優太 | DeNA | |
2位 | 33:18 | 若松儀裕 | 日清食品グループ | |
3位 | 33:21 | 山本浩之 | コニカミノルタ | |
4位 | 33:28 | 新庄翔太 | Honda | |
5位 | 33:28 | 甲斐翔太 | 八千代工業 | |
6位 | 33:39 | 髙久龍 | ヤクルト | |
7位 | 33:40 | 大橋秀星 | JR東日本 | |
8位 | 33:43 | 田口大貴 | ロジスティード | |
9位 | 33:47 | 大西亮 | プレス工業 | |
10位 | 33:47 | 久我和弥 | 富士通 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 44:20 | 設楽悠太 | Honda | |
2位 | 44:31 | 村澤明伸 | 日清食品グループ | |
3位 | 44:53 | 室塚健太 | DeNA | |
4位 | 45:10 | 野口拓也 | コニカミノルタ | |
5位 | 45:17 | 池田紀保 | プレス工業 | |
6位 | 45:18 | 佐藤佑輔 | 富士通 | |
7位 | 45:20 | 浅岡満憲 | ロジスティード | |
8位 | 45:24 | 高宮祐樹 | ヤクルト | |
9位 | 45:36 | 黒川翔矢 | JR東日本 | |
10位 | 46:03 | 北澤健太 | 八千代工業 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 25:36 | バルソトン・レオナルド | 日清食品グループ | |
2位 | 25:39 | ウィリアム・マレル | Honda | |
3位 | 26:09 | ビダン・カロキ | DeNA | |
4位 | 26:24 | ジョナサン・ディク | ロジスティード | |
5位 | 26:25 | ベナード・キマニ | ヤクルト | |
6位 | 26:35 | ポール・クイラ | コニカミノルタ | |
7位 | 26:42 | アレクサンダー・ムティソ | NDソフト | |
8位 | 27:00 | ダンカン・モゼ | サンベルクス | |
9位 | 27:00 | チャールズ・ドゥング | 2年生 | 小森コーポレーション |
13位 | 27:47 | ジョン・マイナ | 富士通 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 28:33 | 矢野圭吾 | 日清食品グループ | |
2位 | 29:08 | 池田宗司 | ヤクルト | |
3位 | 29:13 | 倉田翔平 | ロジスティード | |
4位 | 29:24 | 高橋憲昭 | DeNA | |
5位 | 29:25 | 横山拓也 | JR東日本 | |
6位 | 29:26 | 田中佳祐 | 富士通 | |
7位 | 29:29 | 菊地賢人 | コニカミノルタ | |
8位 | 29:32 | 筒井雅那 | 警視庁 | |
9位 | 29:33 | 今村俊 | プレス工業 | |
10位 | 29:37 | 服部翔大 | 2年生 | Honda |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 23:36 | 宇賀地強 | コニカミノルタ | |
2位 | 23:47 | 渡邊和也 | 日清食品グループ | |
3位 | 23:50 | 高谷将弘 | JR東日本 | |
4位 | 23:53 | 齋藤勇人 | Honda | |
5位 | 24:00 | 大谷卓也 | プレス工業 | |
6位 | 24:01 | 竹内竜真 | ロジスティード | |
7位 | 24:02 | 油布郁人 | 富士通 | |
8位 | 24:04 | 西村知修 | ヤクルト | |
9位 | 24:07 | 牧良輔 | SUBARU | |
10位 | 24:23 | 郡司貴大 | 小森コーポレーション |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:57 | 馬場圭太 | Honda | |
2位 | 30:02 | 堂本尚寛 | JR東日本 | |
3位 | 30:07 | 蛯名聡勝 | 小森コーポレーション | |
4位 | 30:17 | 佐々木寛文 | 日清食品グループ | |
5位 | 30:27 | 滑和也 | SUBARU | |
6位 | 30:45 | 星創太 | 富士通 | |
7位 | 30:56 | 棟方雄己 | Kao | |
8位 | 31:00 | 須河宏紀 | DeNA | |
9位 | 31:02 | 撹上宏光 | コニカミノルタ | |
10位 | 31:03 | 渡邉清紘 | NDソフト |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 40:09 | 永井秀篤 | 1年生 | DeNA |
2位 | 40:15 | 松村優樹 | Honda | |
3位 | 40:16 | 谷川智浩 | コニカミノルタ | |
4位 | 40:28 | 秋葉啓太 | 小森コーポレーション | |
5位 | 40:30 | 猪浦舜 | 八千代工業 | |
6位 | 41:05 | 川口将宏 | ヤクルト | |
7位 | 41:07 | 日下佳祐 | ロジスティード | |
8位 | 41:10 | 菊池昌寿 | 富士通 | |
9位 | 41:14 | 関口頌悟 | SUBARU | |
10位 | 41:26 | 長谷川清勝 | JR東日本 |
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-11-00 | 2024-11-00〜2024-11-00 | ||
2023-11-03 | |||
2022-11-03 | 東京消防庁 | 東京都庁 | |
2021-11-03 | JP日本郵政グループ東京 | TRACK TOKYO | |
2020-11-03 | JP日本郵政グループ東京 | 富士通 | |
2019-11-03 | コニカミノルタ | Honda | |
2018-11-03 | 第1空挺団 | 東京都庁 | |
2017-11-03 | |||
2016-11-03 | |||
2015-11-03 |