順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 35:15 | 戸田雅稀 | 日清食品グループ | |
2位 | 35:16 | 文元慧 | Kao | |
3位 | 35:17 | 東遊馬 | 九電工 | |
4位 | 35:17 | 浅岡満憲 | ロジスティード | |
5位 | 35:17 | 目良隼人 | 三菱重工 | |
6位 | 35:18 | 高宮祐樹 | ヤクルト | |
7位 | 35:18 | 山口浩勢 | 愛三工業 | |
8位 | 35:21 | 山崎亮平 | 中国電力 | |
9位 | 35:23 | 今井篤弥 | トヨタ自動車九州 | |
10位 | 35:24 | 藤本拓 | トヨタ自動車 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 22:01 | ビダン・カロキ | DeNA | |
2位 | 22:08 | ジョナサン・ディク | ロジスティード | |
3位 | 22:10 | ポール・タヌイ | 九電工 | |
4位 | 22:26 | バルソトン・レオナルド | 日清食品グループ | |
5位 | 22:31 | サムエル・ムワンギ | コニカミノルタ | |
6位 | 22:35 | テレッサ・ニャコラ・ゲラ | マツダ | |
6位 | 22:35 | ムワカ・パトリック・ムエンド | 愛三工業 | |
8位 | 22:36 | マミヨ・ヌグセ | 安川電機 | |
9位 | 22:36 | ロナルド・ケモイ | 小森コーポレーション | |
10位 | 22:42 | アレクサンダー・ムティソ | NDソフト |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 37:57 | 大石港与 | トヨタ自動車 | |
2位 | 38:14 | 上野裕一郎 | DeNA | |
3位 | 38:30 | 大六野秀畝 | 旭化成 | |
4位 | 38:39 | 菊地賢人 | コニカミノルタ | |
5位 | 38:45 | 圓井彰彦 | マツダ | |
6位 | 38:46 | 山中秀仁 | Honda | |
7位 | 38:50 | 木滑良 | 三菱重工 | |
8位 | 38:58 | 潰滝大記 | 富士通 | |
9位 | 39:01 | 岡本直己 | 中国電力 | |
10位 | 39:07 | 坂本大志 | トヨタ自動車九州 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:03:06 | 市田孝 | 旭化成 | |
2位 | 01:03:07 | 今井正人 | トヨタ自動車九州 | |
3位 | 01:03:14 | 井上大仁 | 三菱重工 | |
4位 | 01:03:15 | 横手健 | 富士通 | |
5位 | 01:03:18 | 服部勇馬 | トヨタ自動車 | |
6位 | 01:03:28 | 村澤明伸 | 日清食品グループ | |
7位 | 01:03:49 | 神野大地 | コニカミノルタ | |
8位 | 01:03:59 | 山本憲二 | マツダ | |
9位 | 01:04:09 | 園田隼 | 黒崎播磨 | |
10位 | 01:04:12 | 米澤類 | 中国電力 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 46:36 | 村山謙太 | 旭化成 | |
2位 | 46:46 | 押川裕貴 | トヨタ自動車九州 | |
3位 | 47:00 | 山本浩之 | コニカミノルタ | |
4位 | 47:23 | 早川翼 | トヨタ自動車 | |
5位 | 47:34 | 松村康平 | 三菱重工 | |
6位 | 47:55 | 高橋尚弥 | 安川電機 | |
7位 | 47:57 | 松枝博輝 | 富士通 | |
8位 | 48:00 | 三輪晋大朗 | NTN | |
9位 | 48:01 | 松宮隆行 | 愛知製鋼 | |
10位 | 48:04 | 鈴木卓也 | 愛三工業 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 36:32 | 市田宏 | 旭化成 | |
2位 | 36:56 | 服部翔大 | 3年生 | Honda |
2位 | 36:56 | 田中秀幸 | トヨタ自動車 | |
4位 | 36:57 | 前野貴行 | 富士通 | |
5位 | 36:59 | 柳利幸 | ロジスティード | |
6位 | 37:20 | 藤川拓也 | 中国電力 | |
7位 | 37:23 | 黒木文太 | 安川電機 | |
8位 | 37:25 | 須河宏紀 | DeNA | |
9位 | 37:31 | 其田健也 | JR東日本 | |
9位 | 37:31 | 吉村直人 | 愛知製鋼 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 46:08 | 野口拓也 | コニカミノルタ | |
2位 | 46:22 | 佐々木悟 | 旭化成 | |
3位 | 46:25 | 高瀬無量 | 日清食品グループ | |
4位 | 46:30 | 松井智靖 | 中国電力 | |
5位 | 46:31 | 宮脇千博 | トヨタ自動車 | |
6位 | 46:37 | 白栁智也 | トヨタ紡織 | |
7位 | 46:41 | 定方俊樹 | 三菱重工 | |
8位 | 46:44 | 大津顕杜 | トヨタ自動車九州 | |
9位 | 46:47 | 奥谷裕一 | 大塚製薬 | |
10位 | 46:48 | 山村隼 | NTT西日本 |