判明分のみ掲載しています。
OUT | 小林圭吾 | 芝浦工業大 | 2024-03-29 13:42:20 |
IN | 鈴木佑岳 | 滋賀学園 | 2024-03-28 16:00:56 |
IN | 奥村龍羽 | 山梨学院 | 2024-03-28 10:48:03 |
IN | 和田大征 | 清風 | 2024-03-28 10:09:04 |
IN | 藤光貴 | 相洋 | 2024-03-28 10:02:32 |
IN | 大本寿以喜 | 米子松蔭 | 2024-03-28 09:58:03 |
IN | 田中悠大 | 洛南 | 2024-03-28 09:53:18 |
IN | 北條文隆 | 早稲田実 | 2024-03-27 21:45:09 |
IN | 出家恒知 | 早稲田実 | 2024-03-27 21:44:28 |
OUT | 山下礼也 | 麗澤大 | 2024-03-27 21:21:33 |
OUT | 海野瑛良 | 東京経済大 | 2024-03-27 08:03:48 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
クラーク記念国際 | 1 | |
札幌大谷 | 1 | |
白樺学園 | 1 | |
札幌山の手 | 1 | 9 |
東海大札幌 | 1 | |
北海道栄 | 4 | |
札幌日大 | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
青森山田 | 3 | |
三本木農業・恵拓 | 1 | |
三本木農 | 1 | |
八戸西 | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
花巻東 | 1 | |
盛岡大附 | 3 | |
一関学院 | 4 | |
専大北上 | 2 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
石巻西 | 1 | |
古川工 | 1 | |
古川学園 | 1 | |
利府 | 2 | |
仙台大明成 | 1 | |
仙台育英 | 9 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
本荘 | 2 | |
秋田工 | 6 | |
角館 | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
東海大山形 | 2 | |
九里学園 | 3 | |
酒田南 | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
いわき秀英 | 4 | |
帝京安積 | 3 | |
田村 | 4 | |
学法石川 | 22 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
水戸葵陵 | 5 | |
水戸工 | 3 | |
水城 | 4 | |
石岡一 | 1 | |
東洋大牛久 | 7 | |
鹿島学園 | 2 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
作新学院 | 2 | |
文星芸大付 | 2 | |
佐野日大 | 1 | |
白鴎大足利 | 2 | |
那須拓陽 | 8 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
樹徳 | 2 | 3 |
前橋育英 | 2 | |
東農大二 | 12 | |
健大高崎 | 2 | |
桐生工 | 1 | |
富岡 | 1 | |
吾妻中央 | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
東農大三 | 2 | |
花咲徳栄 | 4 | |
浦和実 | 1 | |
武蔵越生 | 1 | |
坂戸西 | 1 | |
早大本庄 | 1 | |
春日部 | 2 | |
埼玉栄 | 11 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
専大松戸 | 2 | |
市船橋 | 8 | |
中央学院 | 2 | |
日体大柏 | 2 | |
長狭 | 1 | |
市柏 | 1 | |
船橋法典 | 1 | |
流通経済大柏 | 1 | |
流山南 | 2 | |
我孫子 | 2 | |
八千代松陰 | 11 | |
千城台 | 1 | |
京葉 | 1 | |
東海大浦安 | 2 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
早稲田実 | 2 | 1 |
東京実 | 5 | |
駒大高 | 11 | |
拓大一 | 6 | |
城西大城西 | 5 | |
都桜町 | 1 | |
東京 | 2 | |
東海大菅生 | 2 | |
國學院久我山 | 7 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
藤沢翔陵 | 3 | |
荏田 | 2 | |
三浦学苑 | 2 | |
法政二 | 1 | |
市立橘 | 2 | |
相模原中等 | 1 | |
山北 | 1 | |
保土ケ谷 | 1 | |
相洋 | 1 | 7 |
鎌倉学園 | 1 | |
湘南 | 1 | |
小田原 | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
帝京長岡 | 1 | |
中越 | 7 | |
開志国際 | 1 | 1 |
高田 | 1 | |
十日町 | 2 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
富山商 | 3 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
遊学館 | 2 | 7 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
美方 | 1 | |
敦賀気比 | 1 | |
鯖江 | 4 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
山梨学院 | 1 | 7 |
笛吹 | 2 | |
巨摩 | 1 | 2 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
佐久長聖 | 2 | 12 |
市立長野 | 1 | |
上田西 | 1 | |
須坂 | 1 | |
上伊那農 | 1 | 2 |
長野俊英 | 1 | |
長野日大 | 2 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
高山西 | 1 | |
大垣日大 | 3 | |
県岐阜商 | 1 | |
中京 | 3 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
浜松日体 | 1 | |
御殿場西 | 1 | 2 |
浜松開誠館 | 4 | |
浜松西 | 1 | |
東海大翔洋 | 1 | |
藤枝明誠 | 2 | |
日大三島 | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
千種 | 1 | |
豊田大谷 | 1 | |
豊橋南 | 1 | |
中京大中京 | 1 | |
旭野 | 1 | |
中部大一 | 6 | 2 |
豊川工科 | 1 | |
名経大高蔵 | 6 | |
愛工大名電 | 1 | |
愛知 | 4 | |
豊川 | 6 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
暁 | 1 | |
伊賀白鳳 | 7 | |
皇學館 | 1 | |
四日市工 | 1 | |
津田学園 | 2 | |
高田(三重) | 1 | |
木本 | 1 | |
相可 | 2 | |
海星(三重) | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
滋賀短大附 | 1 | |
河瀬 | 1 | |
滋賀学園 | 1 | 9 |
比叡山 | 5 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
洛北 | 5 | |
京都外大西 | 9 | |
西京(京都) | 1 | 2 |
洛南 | 3 | 9 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
大塚 | 1 | |
大阪 | 1 | |
関大一 | 1 | |
興國 | 1 | |
大阪桐蔭 | 2 | |
交野 | 1 | |
清風 | 1 | 3 |
関大北陽 | 1 | 5 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
滝川第二 | 1 | |
須磨学園 | 1 | 7 |
川西北陵 | 1 | |
報徳学園 | 1 | 3 |
川西緑台 | 1 | |
西脇工 | 6 | |
神港学園 | 3 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
智辯カレッジ | 4 | |
奈良育英 | 2 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
和歌山北 | 3 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
鳥取城北 | 1 | |
八頭 | 3 | |
米子松蔭 | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
開星 | 1 | |
出雲工 | 1 | |
島根中央 | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
玉野光南 | 2 | |
興譲館 | 1 | |
倉敷 | 8 | |
岡山商大附 | 3 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
世羅 | 6 | |
広島皆実 | 1 | |
西条農 | 2 | |
修道 | 1 | |
広島国際学院 | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
萩 | 1 | |
宇部鴻城 | 2 | |
西京 | 5 | |
豊浦 | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
鳴門 | 3 | |
つるぎ | 3 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
小豆島中央 | 1 | 7 |
四学香川西 | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
松山商 | 2 | |
新居浜西 | 1 | |
今治北 | 5 | |
新居浜東 | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
高知追手前 | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
九産大九州 | 2 | |
九州国際大付 | 1 | |
飯塚 | 2 | |
近大福岡 | 1 | |
東福岡 | 1 | |
大牟田 | 1 | 6 |
福岡第一 | 3 | |
純真 | 2 | |
自由ケ丘 | 3 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
白石 | 1 | |
鳥栖工 | 1 | 5 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
瓊浦 | 4 | |
壱岐 | 1 | |
海星 | 1 | |
松浦 | 1 | |
鎮西学院 | 10 | |
五島南 | 2 | |
長崎日大 | 2 | 2 |
清峰 | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
開新 | 2 | |
慶誠 | 4 | |
千原台 | 2 | |
熊本工 | 7 | |
専大熊本 | 1 | |
九州学院 | 7 | |
熊本国府 | 1 | |
専修大学玉名 | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
大分舞鶴 | 2 | |
藤蔭 | 1 | 2 |
大分東明 | 5 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
小林 | 2 | 11 |
宮崎日大 | 1 | 4 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
鹿児島城西 | 8 | |
鹿児島商 | 2 | |
大島 | 1 | |
鹿児島実 | 3 | |
出水中央 | 6 | |
鹿児島南 | 1 | |
国分中央 | 1 | |
鹿児島 | 1 | |
樟南 | 1 | |
武岡台 | 1 | |
鹿児島工 | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
北山 | 6 | |
宜野湾 | 2 |