乗松完冴

更新日時:2016-12-24 14:24:31


プロフィール

所属智弁学園
2年生
高校智弁学園
高校成績
2016年全国高校駅伝40位 4区 (00:25:10)
2017年都道府県駅伝44位 5区 (00:26:39)
大学

智弁学園時代

チームメイト
選手学年
中井拓実(立命館大)2学年上
藤田孝介(立命館大)2学年上
池中貴史(智弁学園)2学年上
平野恵大(智弁学園)2学年上
今西天(智弁学園)2学年上
岡晃己(智弁学園)2学年上
尾鼻祐希(智弁学園)1学年上
坂本泰輔(智弁学園)1学年上
赤井大樹(智弁学園)1学年上
小川弘晃(智弁学園)1学年上
浦田昂生(智弁学園)同級生
馬籠亮介(智弁学園)同級生
杉岡洸樹(智弁学園)同級生
土坂舜(智弁学園)1学年下
舩津一帆(智弁学園)1学年下

大会成績

高校1年生

高校2年生

順位タイム名前高校
100:23:01前田舜平(3)倉敷
200:23:06神林勇太(3)九州学院
300:23:43吉里駿(3)大牟田
400:23:46西方大珠(2)浜松商
500:23:46鳥飼悠生(3)市船橋
600:23:56栗原啓吾(2)東農大二
700:23:58加井虎造(3)西脇工
700:23:58吉武佑真(3)鳥栖工
900:24:01宮内明人(2)札幌山の手
900:24:01大土手嵩(3)小林
1100:24:02横山徹(3)中越
1200:24:07樋口翔太(1)佐野日大
1200:24:07本間敬大(2)佐久長聖
1400:24:12飯嶌友哉(3)鹿児島実
1500:24:16梶山林太郎(1)世羅
1600:24:17岡田浩平(3)洛南
1700:24:19横田俊吾(1)学法石川
1800:24:20樋口大介(3)伊賀白鳳
1800:24:20萩原海(3)武蔵越生
2000:24:23松村翔太郎(3)仙台育英
2100:24:24真砂春希(3)小豆島
2200:24:28麻生樹(2)大分東明
2300:24:29遠田光太郎(3)酒田南
2400:24:34仲山大輝(2)西京
2500:24:36下舘真樹(2)一関学院
2600:24:37槇原洸槻(2)出雲工
2600:24:37深澤亮哉(3)山梨学院大付
2800:24:39中村雅史(3)関大北陽
2900:24:40相沢龍明(2)藤沢翔陵
3000:24:44永田一輝(2)豊川
3100:24:49町桟吾(1)遊学館
3200:24:53南後海里(2)鳥取城北
3300:24:54村上勇次(2)美方
3400:24:55天野竜汰(2)秋田工
3500:24:56関谷将太郎(2)中京
3600:24:57佐久間秀徳(2)国学院久我山
3700:24:58宮本大生(1)つるぎ
3800:25:02福島正訓(2)水城
3900:25:05阿比留魁(3)鎮西学院
4000:25:10乗松完冴(2)智弁学園
4100:25:12西村拓海(2)高知農
4100:25:12山本真二郎(3)富山商
4300:25:31高間舘裕(3)青森山田
4400:25:37門田秀利(3)松山商
4500:25:50中村風馬(2)草津東
4600:25:56金城岳(1)コザ
4700:26:24松尾拓実(3)和歌山北
順位タイム名前高校
100:24:19斎藤椋(3)秋田工
100:24:19名取燎太(3)佐久長聖
300:24:29竹元亮太(3)大牟田
400:24:49吉田匠(3)洛南
500:24:50小野寺悠(3)加藤学園
600:24:52武田悠太郎(3)東京実
700:24:55千明龍之佑(2)東農大二
800:24:56酒井耀史(3)須磨学園
900:24:57西田壮志(3)九州学院
1000:25:02小原拓未(3)一関学院
1100:25:05畝拓夢(3)倉敷
1200:25:06片根洋平(2)水城
1300:25:07伊東颯汰(3)大分東明
1400:25:08安藤主税(3)鹿児島実
1500:25:12平駿介(1)白石
1600:25:15市川唯人(3)伊賀白鳳
1600:25:15吉村晃世(3)小林
1800:25:18江口大雅(3)鎮西学院
1800:25:18吉川洋次(3)那須拓陽
2000:25:21岸本大紀(1)三条
2000:25:21中村雅史(3)関大北陽
2000:25:21星岳(3)明成
2300:25:23戸口豪琉(3)武蔵越生
2400:25:27梶川由稀(3)惟信
2500:25:35坂井大我(3)札幌日大
2500:25:35殿地啄朗(2)益田清風
2700:25:38小袖英人(3)八戸学院光星
2700:25:38吉田梢(3)東海大山形
2700:25:38加藤直人(3)藤沢翔陵
3000:25:46横田俊吾(1)学法石川
3100:25:47山根昂希(3)和歌山北
3200:25:48槇原洸槻(2)出雲工
3300:25:49岡里彰大(3)富山商
3400:25:51兼次祐希(3)コザ
3500:25:52小島海斗(3)市船橋
3600:25:57清家陸(2)八幡浜
3600:25:57大森太楽(3)鳥取城北
3800:25:59増田空(3)小豆島
3800:25:59大倉秀太(3)小松島西
4000:26:06矢野直幹(3)比叡山
4100:26:07梶山林太郎(1)世羅
4200:26:11中西唯翔(1)尾山台
4300:26:23稲田光希(3)豊浦
4400:26:39乗松完冴(2)智弁学園
4500:26:41三谷康一郎(3)高知追手前
4600:26:42村上勇次(2)美方
4700:27:23飯澤千翔(1)山梨学院大付

高校3年生