大城義己

更新日時:2017-06-17 12:54:00


プロフィール

所属
1年生
高校沖縄工
高校成績
2014年全国高校駅伝54位 7区 (00:16:03.00)
2015年都道府県駅伝46位 4区 (00:15:39.00)
2016年都道府県駅伝47位 5区 (00:27:30.00)

最近の成績

2016年都道府県駅伝47位 5区 (00:27:30.00)2016-01-18
2015年都道府県駅伝46位 4区 (00:15:39.00)2015-01-18
2014年全国高校駅伝54位 7区 (00:16:03.00)2014-12-21

沖縄工時代

大会成績

高校1年生

順位タイム名前高校
100:14:13.00小山直城(3)松山
200:14:24.00西山和弥(1)東農大二
300:14:25.00中村友哉(2)大阪桐蔭
400:14:28.00久保和馬(3)九州学院
400:14:28.00竹下凱(3)常葉橘
600:14:29.00郡司陽大(2)那須拓陽
700:14:31.00熊倉優介(3)健大高崎
900:14:32.00首藤貴樹(2)日本文理大付
1000:14:33.00江島崚太(3)諫早
1100:14:34.00永戸聖(3)盛岡工
1100:14:34.00富田浩之(3)八千代松陰
1400:14:35.00有馬圭祐(3)大牟田
1400:14:35.00中村大成(2)東北
1400:14:35.00苗村隆広(3)西脇工
1400:14:35.00相澤晃(2)学法石川
1800:14:36.00阪口竜平(2)洛南
1900:14:37.00山田滉介(3)日体荏原
2100:14:39.00吉田圭太(1)世羅
2200:14:40.00小野田勇次(3)豊川
2300:14:42.00山村凱斗(2)小林
2300:14:42.00中村幸成(2)鹿児島実
2500:14:43.00江田悠真(3)米子松蔭
2700:14:44.00野田一輝(2)西京
2700:14:44.00河村一輝(2)大垣日大
2900:14:45.00永井拓真(2)水城
3000:14:48.00多喜端夕貴(3)尽誠学園
3200:14:52.00湯澤舜(3)東海大三
3200:14:52.00西野匠哉(2)鳥栖工
3500:14:57.00森優太(2)東海大山形
3600:15:02.00田中龍誠(1)遊学館
3800:15:12.00熊井現(2)徳島科学技術
4000:15:17.00松田岳大(3)鯖江
4100:15:20.00河上雄哉(1)富山商
4200:15:21.00花輪瑞貴(2)韮崎
4500:15:25.00棚橋建太(3)高知農
4600:15:39.00阿川大祐(2)出雲工
4600:15:39.00大城義己(1)沖縄工

高校2年生

順位タイム名前高校
100:24:21.00關颯人(3)佐久長聖
200:24:34.00青木祐人(3)愛知
300:24:41.00吉田圭太(2)世羅
400:24:53.00川澄克弥(3)水城
500:24:56.00西田壮志(2)九州学院
500:24:56.00阿部弘輝(3)学法石川
700:24:58.00松尾淳之介(3)秋田工
800:25:00.00中平大二朗(3)大阪
900:25:02.00中島怜利(3)倉敷
1000:25:08.00舟津彰馬(3)福岡大大濠
1000:25:08.00奈良凌介(3)仙台育英
1200:25:13.00今西駿介(3)小林
1200:25:13.00二井康介(3)藤沢翔陵
1400:25:14.00野田一輝(3)西京
1500:25:18.00荻野太成(3)加藤学園
1600:25:21.00川島貴哉(3)草津東
1700:25:22.00浦野雄平(3)富山商
1800:25:23.00中村大聖(3)埼玉栄
1900:25:31.00加藤淳(2)西脇工
2000:25:32.00大坪桂一郎(3)鳥栖工
2100:25:36.00金丸逸樹(3)諫早
2100:25:36.00吉川洋次(2)那須拓陽
2100:25:36.00中根滉稀(3)流通経済大柏
2400:25:37.00小森稜太(3)いなべ総合
2500:25:46.00国川恭朗(3)美方
2600:25:47.00山下智也(3)米子松蔭
2700:25:48.00川口竜也(3)鹿児島城西
2700:25:48.00阪口俊平(3)田辺工
2700:25:48.00伊東颯汰(2)大分東明
3000:25:50.00茂原大悟(3)高崎
3100:25:51.00宮澤真太(3)十日町
3200:25:52.00熊谷尭之(3)山梨学院大付
3300:25:56.00三馬啓人(3)徳島科学技術
3400:26:00.00清水颯大(2)洛南
3500:26:03.00遠藤宏夢(3)国学院久我山
3600:26:04.00中井拓実(3)智弁学園
3700:26:07.00成田悠汰(3)札幌山の手
3800:26:08.00向井悠介(1)小豆島
3900:26:10.00松舘悠斗(3)一関学院
3900:26:10.00沼田大輝(2)中京
4100:26:11.00佐々木守(3)山形中央
4200:26:17.00池田亜久里(2)高知農
4300:26:20.00吉田大海(3)遊学館
4400:26:22.00杉本康平(2)宇和島東
4500:26:48.00小袖英人(2)八戸学院光星
4600:26:50.00黒木みひろ(2)出雲工
4700:27:30.00大城義己(2)沖縄工

高校3年生