林田洋翔

更新日時:2017-06-17 12:54:00


プロフィール

所属瓊浦
1年生
中学桜が原中
中学成績
2016年都道府県駅伝9位 2区 (00:08:52.00)
2017年都道府県駅伝1位 2区 (00:08:20.00)
高校瓊浦
高校成績

最近の成績

2017年都道府県駅伝1位 2区 (00:08:20.00)2017-01-22
2016年都道府県駅伝9位 2区 (00:08:52.00)2016-01-18

大会成績

中学1年生

中学2年生

順位タイム名前中学
100:08:38.00大澤佑介(3)広沢中
200:08:41.00横田俊吾(3)山王中
300:08:42.00前垣内皓大(3)三原五中
400:08:44.00松崎咲人(3)広陵中
500:08:45.00北脇秀人(3)鳥取南中
600:08:47.00生田琉海(2)阿南第二中
700:08:50.00小澤大輝(3)深良中
700:08:50.00荒生実慧(3)酒田一中
900:08:52.00林田洋翔(2)桜が原中
900:08:52.00盛本聖也(3)橿原中
1100:08:53.00中澤雄大(3)石川中
1200:08:54.00大上颯麻(3)猿投台中
1200:08:54.00奥村辰徳(3)不知火中
1200:08:54.00小野恵崇(3)氏家中
1500:08:56.00佐藤礼旺(3)蛇田中
1600:08:57.00中村優吾(3)国府中
1600:08:57.00円谷光佑(3)日進中
1800:08:59.00安田博登(3)常磐平中
1900:09:00.00佐藤航希(2)西階中
2000:09:01.00鈴木海斗(3)泉中
2100:09:02.00宮木快盛(3)庄西中
2100:09:02.00千守倫央(3)勝山中
2100:09:02.00田澤廉(3)是川中
2400:09:03.00小林竜也(3)瑞竜中
2500:09:04.00貝川裕亮(3)八百津中
2500:09:04.00山田和輝(3)桂中
2500:09:04.00九嶋大雅(3)紀北中
2800:09:05.00小倉朝陽(3)見前中
2900:09:07.00西宇佑騎(3)加古川山手中
2900:09:07.00下迫田衛(3)守恒中
2900:09:07.00久保亮太(3)武雄北中
3200:09:09.00宍戸来嘉(3)琴浦中
3200:09:09.00居田優太(2)南郷中
3400:09:11.00多田奏太(3)新居東中
3500:09:12.00田井野悠介(3)香我美中
3500:09:12.00井下大誌(3)大野原中
3700:09:13.00工藤郁也(3)日出中
3800:09:14.00土屋雅也(3)石和中
3800:09:14.00鈴木優允(3)津幡南中
4000:09:16.00佐藤力也(3)杉森中
4100:09:17.00大同健心(3)美浜中
4200:09:18.00加藤大誠(3)帖佐中
4200:09:18.00竹村拓真(3)仙北中
4400:09:21.00河内海(3)鳳中
4500:09:24.00水越陸(3)野上中
4600:09:27.00高見真拓(3)河南中
4700:09:40.00大島卓也(3)久松中

中学3年生

順位タイム名前中学
100:08:20.00林田洋翔(3)桜が原中
200:08:31.00服部凱杏(3)千種中
300:08:34.00石田洸介(2)浅川中
400:08:35.00赤津勇進(3)泉丘中
500:08:39.00諸冨湧(3)深草中
600:08:42.00松永伶(3)前原中
600:08:42.00伊井修司(3)前橋富士見中
800:08:43.00鈴木芽吹(3)熱海泉中
800:08:43.00力石暁(3)松林中
800:08:43.00安原太陽(3)船岡中
1100:08:44.00白鳥哲汰(3)豊野中
1100:08:44.00佐々木塁(3)河南中
1300:08:45.00川端拳史(3)福崎西中
1300:08:45.00小原響(3)仙台二華中
1500:08:46.00遠入剛(3)豊陽中
1500:08:46.00多田奏太(4)新居東中
1700:08:47.00生田琉海(3)阿南第二中
1700:08:47.00家吉新大(3)湯川
1900:08:48.00志貴勇斗(3)山形第六中
1900:08:48.00高橋銀河(3)中仙中
2100:08:49.00丸山真孝(3)下田中
2200:08:50.00岩島共汰(2)中山中
2300:08:52.00石川晃大(3)墨坂中
2300:08:52.00田村友伸(3)玖珂中
2500:08:53.00大塚陸渡(3)暁中
2600:08:54.00安部柚作(3)墨田区立本所中
2600:08:54.00東原愛斗(3)宇土鶴城中
2800:08:55.00工藤巧夢(2)大田原中
2900:08:56.00田中駿祐(3)金剛中
3000:08:58.00宮永健太(3)大淀中
3100:08:59.00吉田陵雅(1)石川中
3200:09:01.00瓦囗天斗(3)八木中
3300:09:02.00羽藤隆成(3)今治西中
3400:09:04.00丸岡陸哉(3)吉備中
3400:09:04.00三浦龍司(3)浜田東中
3600:09:05.00植野泰生(3)熊野東中
3700:09:06.00田高永輝(3)十和田市立東中
3700:09:06.00吉田詠司(3)雄山中
3900:09:07.00山本雷我(3)武生第六中
4000:09:08.00田辺恒大(3)鳥取大付
4100:09:09.00神薗竜馬(3)山川中
4100:09:09.00小林拓登(3)上条中
4300:09:14.00園田勢(2)多久中央中
4400:09:15.00川﨑皓太(3)香我美中
4500:09:16.00大石朝陽(3)小豆島中
4600:09:22.00増田海輝(3)中能登中
4700:09:38.00長堂拓未(3)あげな中

瓊浦時代

チームメイト
選手学年
坂本慎(瓊浦)2学年上
香月鴻汰(瓊浦)2学年上

大会成績

高校1年生

高校2年生

高校3年生