佐藤博朗

更新日時:2017-06-17 12:54:00


プロフィール

所属宇和
5年生
中学宇和中
中学成績
高校宇和
高校成績
2014年全国高校駅伝42位 1区 (00:30:59.00)
2016年都道府県駅伝44位 1区 (00:21:43.00)

最近の成績

2016年都道府県駅伝44位 1区 (00:21:43.00)2016-01-18
2014年全国高校駅伝42位 1区 (00:30:59.00)2014-12-21

大会成績

中学1年生

中学2年生

中学3年生

宇和時代

チームメイト
選手学年
鎌田滉(広島経済大)1学年上
河野遥伎(東海大)同級生

大会成績

高校1年生

高校2年生

順位タイム名前高校
100:29:39.00下史典(3)伊賀白鳳
200:29:42.00橋詰大慧(3)和歌山北
300:29:47.00關颯人(2)佐久長聖
400:29:47.00湊谷春紀(3)秋田工
500:29:49.00坂口裕之(3)諫早
600:29:50.00新迫志希(2)世羅
700:29:51.00館澤亨次(2)埼玉栄
800:29:52.00伊勢翔吾(3)市船橋
900:29:52.00古賀淳紫(3)鳥栖工
1000:29:52.00林田元輝(3)九州学院
1200:30:00.00三浦洋希(3)東北
1300:30:02.00堀尾謙介(3)須磨学園
1400:30:05.00山本修二(3)遊学館
1500:30:07.00江口智耶(3)大牟田
1600:30:11.00室伏穂高(3)加藤学園
1700:30:13.00奈良凌介(2)仙台育英
1800:30:13.00今井篤弥(3)中京
1900:30:14.00東島清純(3)米子松蔭
2000:30:16.00田辺浩司(2)北海道栄
2100:30:19.00長谷川令(2)豊川
2200:30:19.00成田悠汰(2)札幌山の手
2300:30:23.00郡司陽大(2)那須拓陽
2400:30:24.00飯島圭吾(1)山梨学院大付
2500:30:24.00中平大二朗(2)大阪
2700:30:25.00富田浩之(3)八千代松陰
2800:30:25.00山藤篤司(3)愛知
2900:30:25.00堀井貴裕(3)鯖江
3000:30:26.00土井大輔(3)九州国際大付
3100:30:27.00二井康介(2)藤沢翔陵
3200:30:27.00藤井健吾(3)一関学院
3300:30:31.00畔上和弥(3)関根学園
3400:30:31.00冨原拓(2)尽誠学園
3500:30:32.00湯澤舜(3)東海大三
3600:30:37.00花田凌一(2)西京
3700:30:38.00山村凱斗(2)小林
3800:30:40.00永山博基(3)鹿児島実
3900:30:45.00加藤淳(1)西脇工
4000:30:46.00浦野雄平(2)富山商
4100:30:53.00堀合大輔(3)青森山田
4200:30:59.00佐藤博朗(2)宇和
4300:30:59.00川平浩之(3)広島国際学院
4400:31:07.00藤井翔太(6)西京
4600:31:09.00宮崎勇将(3)千原台
4700:31:18.00岩佐壱誠(2)徳島科学技術
4800:31:23.00森優太(2)東海大山形
5000:31:28.00川澄克弥(2)水城
5100:31:34.00伊東颯汰(1)大分東明
5200:31:54.00田中尚人(3)高知農
5300:32:00.00中井拓実(2)智弁学園
5600:34:41.00前田舜平(1)倉敷
5700:34:54.00大森龍之介(1)佐野日大
5800:35:06.00長崎将志(3)滋賀学園

高校3年生

順位タイム名前高校
100:20:04.00遠藤日向(2)学法石川
200:20:05.00鬼塚翔太(3)大牟田
300:20:09.00横川巧(3)中之条
400:20:11.00塩沢稀夕(2)伊賀白鳳
500:20:12.00阪口竜平(3)洛南
600:20:13.00館澤亨次(3)埼玉栄
700:20:14.00太田智樹(3)浜松日体
800:20:14.00千葉直輝(2)滋賀学園
900:20:15.00高砂大地(3)関大北陽
1000:20:15.00名取燎太(2)佐久長聖
1100:20:16.00中島大就(3)世羅
1200:20:17.00冨原拓(3)尽誠学園
1300:20:18.00西川雄一朗(3)須磨学園
1400:20:19.00長谷川令(3)豊川
1500:20:21.00橋本龍一(3)法政二
1600:20:25.00鈴木塁人(3)流通経済大柏
1700:20:32.00宗直輝(3)鳥栖工
1800:20:33.00安藤駿(3)秋田工
1900:20:42.00小室翼(3)仙台育英
2000:20:43.00齋藤雅英(3)早稲田実
2100:20:44.00中川翔太(3)九州学院
2200:20:44.00福田悠一(2)米子東
2300:20:48.00前田舜平(2)倉敷
2400:20:50.00嵜本浩士(3)川棚
2500:20:53.00竹石尚人(3)鶴崎工
2600:20:56.00飯島圭吾(2)山梨学院大付
2700:20:56.00坪井慧(3)大垣日大
2800:20:56.00岡里彰大(2)富山商
2900:21:02.00永井拓真(3)水城
3000:21:03.00岩佐壱誠(3)徳島科学技術
3100:21:05.00藤田孝介(3)智弁学園
3200:21:06.00田村岳士(3)東京学館新潟
3300:21:10.00郡司陽大(3)那須拓陽
3400:21:12.00中村駆(3)西京
3500:21:12.00山村凱斗(3)小林
3600:21:13.00兼次祐希(2)コザ
3700:21:16.00大澤駿(2)山形中央
3800:21:17.00南俊希(3)鹿児島城西
3900:21:21.00多久和能広(2)平田
4000:21:25.00吉田尭紀(3)八戸学院光星
4100:21:26.00田辺浩司(3)北海道栄
4200:21:26.00川口慧(1)美方
4300:21:27.00佐々木聖和(3)一関学院
4400:21:43.00佐藤博朗(3)宇和
4500:21:52.00吉村聖(2)遊学館
4600:22:02.00千屋直輝(2)高知工
4700:22:08.00中筋千尋(5)桐蔭