梶山林太郎

更新日時:2017-06-17 12:54:00


プロフィール

所属世羅
2年生
中学坂中
中学成績
2015年都道府県駅伝21位 6区 (00:09:01.00)
2016年都道府県駅伝12位 6区 (00:09:02.00)
高校世羅
高校成績
2016年全国高校駅伝15位 4区 (00:24:16.00)
2017年都道府県駅伝41位 5区 (00:26:07.00)

最近の成績

2017年都道府県駅伝41位 5区 (00:26:07.00)2017-01-22
2016年全国高校駅伝15位 4区 (00:24:16.00)2016-12-25
2016年都道府県駅伝12位 6区 (00:09:02.00)2016-01-18
2015年都道府県駅伝21位 6区 (00:09:01.00)2015-01-18

大会成績

中学1年生

中学2年生

順位タイム名前中学
100:08:41.00坂元祐喜(3)
200:08:48.00大澤佑介(2)広沢中
200:08:48.00渡辺大地(3)
500:08:49.00金久保遥(3)
500:08:49.00山本燎(3)東名中
700:08:53.00片根洋平(3)瑞竜中
700:08:53.00谷萩由歩(3)
1000:08:54.00飯田貴之(3)東庄中
1200:08:56.00田澤廉(2)是川中
1200:08:56.00岸本大紀(2)分水中
1700:08:59.00倉野恭佑(3)
1800:09:00.00前田颯真(3)
1800:09:00.00鈴木浩風(3)
2100:09:01.00井川龍人(2)佐敷中
2100:09:01.00梶山林太郎(2)坂中
2400:09:03.00細谷翔馬(3)
2400:09:03.00津田将希(3)
2600:09:04.00坂口博基(3)
2800:09:07.00町桟吾(2)田鶴浜中
2800:09:07.00北脇秀人(2)鳥取南中
2800:09:07.00井下大誌(2)大野原中
3200:09:08.00中村風馬(3)
3300:09:09.00西本楓(3)
3300:09:09.00花崎悠紀(3)城山中
3300:09:09.00杉岡洸樹(3)
3300:09:09.00疋田和直(3)
3300:09:09.00竹田拓矢(3)
3800:09:10.00金橋佳佑(3)釧路景雲中
3800:09:10.00村上勇次(3)
3800:09:10.00大城希月(3)
4200:09:11.00芳賀宏太郎(3)大戸中
4300:09:13.00小野一貴(3)
4400:09:14.00橘田大河(2)笛南中
4600:09:17.00関谷将太郎(3)

中学3年生

順位タイム名前中学
100:08:47.00関口雄大(3)桜中
200:08:48.00鈴木創士(3)浜松日体中
300:08:50.00岸本大紀(3)分水中
300:08:50.00新井大貴(3)富士見中
500:08:51.00井川龍人(3)佐敷中
600:08:56.00山崎諒介(3)佐賀城東中
700:08:58.00葛西潤(3)東港中
800:08:59.00上田颯汰(3)三国中
800:08:59.00中西大翔(3)緑中
800:08:59.00諸冨湧(2)深草中
800:08:59.00樋口翔太(3)佐野城東中
1200:09:02.00梶山林太郎(3)坂中
1300:09:03.00土坂舜(3)香芝東中
1400:09:04.00安田優登(3)常磐平中
1400:09:04.00児玉悠輔(3)富沢中
1600:09:05.00山田大成(3)魚目中
1600:09:05.00脇坂進之介(3)日野南中
1600:09:05.00曽波祐我(3)新居浜西中
1600:09:05.00橘田大河(3)笛南中
2000:09:06.00梶原大聖(3)邑久中
2000:09:06.00三浦龍司(2)浜田東中
2000:09:06.00島崎昇汰(3)前原中
2000:09:06.00藤本珠輝(3)陵南中
2000:09:06.00大塚稜介(3)若松三中
2500:09:10.00河村裕太(3)竹原中
2600:09:12.00金田龍心(3)桜井中
2700:09:13.00金澤有真(3)神町中
2700:09:13.00長山勇貴(3)中郷中
2900:09:15.00宮本大生(3)脇町中
3000:09:17.00濱西勇輔(3)あきる野西中
3100:09:18.00大熊健斗(2)愛宕中
3100:09:18.00都築勇貴(3)上芳養中
3100:09:18.00杉田真英(2)雫石中
3400:09:20.00西田歩(2)日吉中
3400:09:20.00木山達哉(3)大野原中
3600:09:21.00土田陽大(3)羽後中
3700:09:22.00長岡京汰(3)荻東中
3800:09:23.00川上拓真(3)高尾野中
3800:09:23.00安部雅治(3)安心院中
4000:09:24.00田井野啓介(3)香我美中
4100:09:25.00大塚陸渡(2)暁中
4100:09:25.00米山哲弘(3)佐久長聖中
4300:09:26.00山口大智(3)小林中
4400:09:28.00田辺恒大(2)鳥取大付
4400:09:28.00岩田源(3)市立気比中
4600:09:37.00友利怜央(3)宮古北中
4700:09:40.00高橋優人(3)東英中

世羅時代

チームメイト
選手学年
長嶺龍之介(青山学院大)2学年上
吉田圭太(青山学院大)2学年上
尾辻颯()2学年上
狩野未基()2学年上
菜原伸吾()2学年上
愼颯斗(世羅)1学年上
幟立晃汰(世羅)1学年上
大久保樹(世羅)1学年上
デービット・グレ(世羅)1学年上
前垣内皓大(世羅)同級生
田井野悠介(世羅)同級生

大会成績

高校1年生

順位タイム名前高校
100:23:01.00前田舜平(3)倉敷
200:23:06.00神林勇太(3)九州学院
300:23:43.00吉里駿(3)大牟田
400:23:46.00西方大珠(2)浜松商
500:23:46.00鳥飼悠生(3)市船橋
600:23:56.00栗原啓吾(2)東農大二
700:23:58.00加井虎造(3)西脇工
700:23:58.00吉武佑真(3)鳥栖工
900:24:01.00宮内明人(2)札幌山の手
900:24:01.00大土手嵩(3)小林
1100:24:02.00横山徹(3)中越
1200:24:07.00樋口翔太(1)佐野日大
1200:24:07.00本間敬大(2)佐久長聖
1400:24:12.00飯嶌友哉(3)鹿児島実
1500:24:16.00梶山林太郎(1)世羅
1600:24:17.00岡田浩平(3)洛南
1700:24:19.00横田俊吾(1)学法石川
1800:24:20.00樋口大介(3)伊賀白鳳
1800:24:20.00萩原海(3)武蔵越生
2000:24:23.00松村翔太郎(3)仙台育英
2100:24:24.00真砂春希(3)小豆島
2200:24:28.00麻生樹(2)大分東明
2300:24:29.00遠田光太郎(3)酒田南
2400:24:34.00仲山大輝(2)西京
2500:24:36.00下舘真樹(2)一関学院
2600:24:37.00槇原洸槻(2)出雲工
2600:24:37.00深澤亮哉(3)山梨学院大付
2800:24:39.00中村雅史(3)関大北陽
2900:24:40.00相沢龍明(2)藤沢翔陵
3000:24:44.00永田一輝(2)豊川
3100:24:49.00町桟吾(1)遊学館
3200:24:53.00南後海里(2)鳥取城北
3300:24:54.00村上勇次(2)美方
3400:24:55.00天野竜汰(2)秋田工
3500:24:56.00関谷将太郎(2)中京
3600:24:57.00佐久間秀徳(2)国学院久我山
3700:24:58.00宮本大生(1)つるぎ
3800:25:02.00福島正訓(2)水城
3900:25:05.00阿比留魁(3)鎮西学院
4000:25:10.00乗松完冴(2)智弁学園
4100:25:12.00西村拓海(2)高知農
4100:25:12.00山本真二郎(3)富山商
4300:25:31.00高間舘裕(3)青森山田
4400:25:37.00門田秀利(3)松山商
4500:25:50.00中村風馬(2)草津東
4600:25:56.00金城岳(1)コザ
4700:26:24.00松尾拓実(3)和歌山北
順位タイム名前高校
100:24:19.00斎藤椋(3)秋田工
100:24:19.00名取燎太(3)佐久長聖
300:24:29.00竹元亮太(3)大牟田
400:24:49.00吉田匠(3)洛南
500:24:50.00小野寺悠(3)加藤学園
600:24:52.00武田悠太郎(3)東京実
700:24:55.00千明龍之佑(2)東農大二
800:24:56.00酒井耀史(3)須磨学園
900:24:57.00西田壮志(3)九州学院
1000:25:02.00小原拓未(3)一関学院
1100:25:05.00畝拓夢(3)倉敷
1200:25:06.00片根洋平(2)水城
1300:25:07.00伊東颯汰(3)大分東明
1400:25:08.00安藤主税(3)鹿児島実
1500:25:12.00平駿介(1)白石
1600:25:15.00市川唯人(3)伊賀白鳳
1600:25:15.00吉村晃世(3)小林
1800:25:18.00江口大雅(3)鎮西学院
1800:25:18.00吉川洋次(3)那須拓陽
2000:25:21.00岸本大紀(1)三条
2000:25:21.00中村雅史(3)関大北陽
2000:25:21.00星岳(3)明成
2300:25:23.00戸口豪琉(3)武蔵越生
2400:25:27.00梶川由稀(3)惟信
2500:25:35.00坂井大我(3)札幌日大
2500:25:35.00殿地啄朗(2)益田清風
2700:25:38.00小袖英人(3)八戸学院光星
2700:25:38.00吉田梢(3)東海大山形
2700:25:38.00加藤直人(3)藤沢翔陵
3000:25:46.00横田俊吾(1)学法石川
3100:25:47.00山根昂希(3)和歌山北
3200:25:48.00槇原洸槻(2)出雲工
3300:25:49.00岡里彰大(3)富山商
3400:25:51.00兼次祐希(3)コザ
3500:25:52.00小島海斗(3)市船橋
3600:25:57.00清家陸(2)八幡浜
3600:25:57.00大森太楽(3)鳥取城北
3800:25:59.00増田空(3)小豆島
3800:25:59.00大倉秀太(3)小松島西
4000:26:06.00矢野直幹(3)比叡山
4100:26:07.00梶山林太郎(1)世羅
4200:26:11.00中西唯翔(1)尾山台
4300:26:23.00稲田光希(3)豊浦
4400:26:39.00乗松完冴(2)智弁学園
4500:26:41.00三谷康一郎(3)高知追手前
4600:26:42.00村上勇次(2)美方
4700:27:23.00飯澤千翔(1)山梨学院大付

高校2年生

高校3年生