梶山林太郎

更新日時:2016-01-24 04:55:13


プロフィール

所属世羅
1年生
中学坂中
中学成績
2015年都道府県駅伝21位 6区 (00:09:01)
2016年都道府県駅伝12位 6区 (00:09:02)
高校世羅
高校成績
2016年全国高校駅伝15位 4区 (00:24:16)
2017年都道府県駅伝41位 5区 (00:26:07)
大学

大会成績

中学1年生

中学2年生

順位タイム名前中学
100:08:41坂元祐喜(3)
200:08:48大澤佑介(2)広沢中
200:08:48渡辺大地(3)
500:08:49金久保遥(3)
500:08:49山本燎(3)東名中
700:08:53片根洋平(3)瑞竜中
700:08:53谷萩由歩(3)
1000:08:54飯田貴之(3)東庄中
1200:08:56田澤廉(2)是川中
1200:08:56岸本大紀(2)分水中
1700:08:59倉野恭佑(3)
1800:09:00前田颯真(3)
1800:09:00鈴木浩風(3)
2100:09:01井川龍人(2)佐敷中
2100:09:01梶山林太郎(2)坂中
2400:09:03細谷翔馬(3)
2400:09:03津田将希(3)
2600:09:04坂口博基(3)
2800:09:07町桟吾(2)田鶴浜中
2800:09:07北脇秀人(2)鳥取南中
2800:09:07井下大誌(2)大野原中
3200:09:08中村風馬(3)
3300:09:09西本楓(3)
3300:09:09花崎悠紀(3)城山中
3300:09:09杉岡洸樹(3)
3300:09:09疋田和直(3)
3300:09:09竹田拓矢(3)
3800:09:10金橋佳佑(3)釧路景雲中
3800:09:10村上勇次(3)
3800:09:10大城希月(3)
4200:09:11芳賀宏太郎(3)大戸中
4300:09:13小野一貴(3)
4400:09:14橘田大河(2)笛南中
4600:09:17関谷将太郎(3)

中学3年生

順位タイム名前中学
100:08:47関口雄大(3)桜中
200:08:48鈴木創士(3)浜松日体中
300:08:50岸本大紀(3)分水中
300:08:50新井大貴(3)富士見中
500:08:51井川龍人(3)佐敷中
600:08:56山崎諒介(3)佐賀城東中
700:08:58葛西潤(3)東港中
800:08:59上田颯汰(3)三国中
800:08:59中西大翔(3)緑中
800:08:59諸冨湧(2)深草中
800:08:59樋口翔太(3)佐野城東中
1200:09:02梶山林太郎(3)坂中
1300:09:03土坂舜(3)香芝東中
1400:09:04安田優登(3)常磐平中
1400:09:04児玉悠輔(3)富沢中
1600:09:05山田大成(3)魚目中
1600:09:05脇坂進之介(3)日野南中
1600:09:05曽波祐我(3)新居浜西中
1600:09:05橘田大河(3)笛南中
2000:09:06梶原大聖(3)邑久中
2000:09:06三浦龍司(2)浜田東中
2000:09:06島崎昇汰(3)前原中
2000:09:06藤本珠輝(3)陵南中
2000:09:06大塚稜介(3)若松三中
2500:09:10河村裕太(3)竹原中
2600:09:12金田龍心(3)桜井中
2700:09:13金澤有真(3)神町中
2700:09:13長山勇貴(3)中郷中
2900:09:15宮本大生(3)脇町中
3000:09:17濱西勇輔(3)あきる野西中
3100:09:18大熊健斗(2)愛宕中
3100:09:18都築勇貴(3)上芳養中
3100:09:18杉田真英(2)雫石中
3400:09:20西田歩(2)日吉中
3400:09:20木山達哉(3)大野原中
3600:09:21土田陽大(3)羽後中
3700:09:22長岡京汰(3)荻東中
3800:09:23川上拓真(3)高尾野中
3800:09:23安部雅治(3)安心院中
4000:09:24田井野啓介(3)香我美中
4100:09:25大塚陸渡(2)暁中
4100:09:25米山哲弘(3)佐久長聖中
4300:09:26山口大智(3)小林中
4400:09:28田辺恒大(2)鳥取大付
4400:09:28岩田源(3)市立気比中
4600:09:37友利怜央(3)宮古北中
4700:09:40高橋優人(3)東英中

世羅時代

チームメイト
選手学年
長嶺龍之介(世羅)2学年上
吉田圭太(世羅)2学年上
尾辻颯(世羅)2学年上
狩野未基(世羅)2学年上
菜原伸吾(世羅)2学年上
愼颯斗(世羅)1学年上
幟立晃汰(世羅)1学年上
大久保樹(世羅)1学年上
デービット・グレ(世羅)1学年上
前垣内皓大(世羅)同級生
田井野悠介(世羅)同級生

大会成績

高校1年生

順位タイム名前高校
100:23:01前田舜平(3)倉敷
200:23:06神林勇太(3)九州学院
300:23:43吉里駿(3)大牟田
400:23:46西方大珠(2)浜松商
500:23:46鳥飼悠生(3)市船橋
600:23:56栗原啓吾(2)東農大二
700:23:58加井虎造(3)西脇工
700:23:58吉武佑真(3)鳥栖工
900:24:01宮内明人(2)札幌山の手
900:24:01大土手嵩(3)小林
1100:24:02横山徹(3)中越
1200:24:07樋口翔太(1)佐野日大
1200:24:07本間敬大(2)佐久長聖
1400:24:12飯嶌友哉(3)鹿児島実
1500:24:16梶山林太郎(1)世羅
1600:24:17岡田浩平(3)洛南
1700:24:19横田俊吾(1)学法石川
1800:24:20樋口大介(3)伊賀白鳳
1800:24:20萩原海(3)武蔵越生
2000:24:23松村翔太郎(3)仙台育英
2100:24:24真砂春希(3)小豆島
2200:24:28麻生樹(2)大分東明
2300:24:29遠田光太郎(3)酒田南
2400:24:34仲山大輝(2)西京
2500:24:36下舘真樹(2)一関学院
2600:24:37槇原洸槻(2)出雲工
2600:24:37深澤亮哉(3)山梨学院大付
2800:24:39中村雅史(3)関大北陽
2900:24:40相沢龍明(2)藤沢翔陵
3000:24:44永田一輝(2)豊川
3100:24:49町桟吾(1)遊学館
3200:24:53南後海里(2)鳥取城北
3300:24:54村上勇次(2)美方
3400:24:55天野竜汰(2)秋田工
3500:24:56関谷将太郎(2)中京
3600:24:57佐久間秀徳(2)国学院久我山
3700:24:58宮本大生(1)つるぎ
3800:25:02福島正訓(2)水城
3900:25:05阿比留魁(3)鎮西学院
4000:25:10乗松完冴(2)智弁学園
4100:25:12西村拓海(2)高知農
4100:25:12山本真二郎(3)富山商
4300:25:31高間舘裕(3)青森山田
4400:25:37門田秀利(3)松山商
4500:25:50中村風馬(2)草津東
4600:25:56金城岳(1)コザ
4700:26:24松尾拓実(3)和歌山北
順位タイム名前高校
100:24:19斎藤椋(3)秋田工
100:24:19名取燎太(3)佐久長聖
300:24:29竹元亮太(3)大牟田
400:24:49吉田匠(3)洛南
500:24:50小野寺悠(3)加藤学園
600:24:52武田悠太郎(3)東京実
700:24:55千明龍之佑(2)東農大二
800:24:56酒井耀史(3)須磨学園
900:24:57西田壮志(3)九州学院
1000:25:02小原拓未(3)一関学院
1100:25:05畝拓夢(3)倉敷
1200:25:06片根洋平(2)水城
1300:25:07伊東颯汰(3)大分東明
1400:25:08安藤主税(3)鹿児島実
1500:25:12平駿介(1)白石
1600:25:15市川唯人(3)伊賀白鳳
1600:25:15吉村晃世(3)小林
1800:25:18江口大雅(3)鎮西学院
1800:25:18吉川洋次(3)那須拓陽
2000:25:21岸本大紀(1)三条
2000:25:21中村雅史(3)関大北陽
2000:25:21星岳(3)明成
2300:25:23戸口豪琉(3)武蔵越生
2400:25:27梶川由稀(3)惟信
2500:25:35坂井大我(3)札幌日大
2500:25:35殿地啄朗(2)益田清風
2700:25:38小袖英人(3)八戸学院光星
2700:25:38吉田梢(3)東海大山形
2700:25:38加藤直人(3)藤沢翔陵
3000:25:46横田俊吾(1)学法石川
3100:25:47山根昂希(3)和歌山北
3200:25:48槇原洸槻(2)出雲工
3300:25:49岡里彰大(3)富山商
3400:25:51兼次祐希(3)コザ
3500:25:52小島海斗(3)市船橋
3600:25:57清家陸(2)八幡浜
3600:25:57大森太楽(3)鳥取城北
3800:25:59増田空(3)小豆島
3800:25:59大倉秀太(3)小松島西
4000:26:06矢野直幹(3)比叡山
4100:26:07梶山林太郎(1)世羅
4200:26:11中西唯翔(1)尾山台
4300:26:23稲田光希(3)豊浦
4400:26:39乗松完冴(2)智弁学園
4500:26:41三谷康一郎(3)高知追手前
4600:26:42村上勇次(2)美方
4700:27:23飯澤千翔(1)山梨学院大付

高校2年生

高校3年生