多久和能広

更新日時:2017-06-17 12:54:00


プロフィール

所属順天堂大
1年生
高校平田
高校成績
2015年都道府県駅伝42位 5区 (00:26:30.00)
2016年都道府県駅伝39位 1区 (00:21:21.00)
2017年都道府県駅伝22位 1区 (00:20:45.00)
大学順天堂大
大学大会成績

最近の成績

2017年都道府県駅伝22位 1区 (00:20:45.00)2017-01-22
2016年都道府県駅伝39位 1区 (00:21:21.00)2016-01-18
2015年都道府県駅伝42位 5区 (00:26:30.00)2015-01-18

平田時代

大会成績

高校1年生

順位タイム名前高校
100:24:32.00三浦洋希(3)東北
200:24:46.00小笹椋(3)埼玉栄
200:24:46.00清水歓太(3)中央中等
400:24:50.00今西駿介(2)小林
500:24:52.00永山博基(3)鹿児島実
500:24:52.00江口智耶(3)大牟田
700:24:55.00中島怜利(2)倉敷
800:24:56.00森田智哉(3)東播磨
900:25:01.00中島大就(2)世羅
1000:25:02.00松尾淳之介(2)秋田工
1100:25:04.00片西景(3)昭和第一
1300:25:13.00吉岡幸輝(3)白石
1400:25:15.00加藤拓海(3)成田
1500:25:20.00林田元輝(3)九州学院
1600:25:23.00井上錬(2)佐久長聖
1700:25:26.00馬場スタン恵(3)那須拓陽
1800:25:28.00近藤聖志(3)伊賀白鳳
1900:25:30.00本多寛幸(3)京都外大西
2000:25:31.00花田凌一(2)西京
2100:25:32.00中平大二朗(2)大阪
2200:25:35.00金子鷹(3)諫早
2300:25:41.00二井康介(2)藤沢翔陵
2300:25:41.00成田悠汰(2)札幌山の手
2500:25:42.00藤曲寛人(2)加藤学園
2600:25:43.00藤井健吾(3)一関学院
2700:25:44.00藤田孝介(2)智弁学園
2800:25:46.00鈴木亮平(3)酒田南
2900:25:48.00森田歩希(3) 竜ヶ崎一
3000:25:50.00戸澤奨(3)田村
3100:25:57.00土壁和希(2)つるぎ
3100:25:57.00堀井貴裕(3)鯖江
3400:25:58.00田中尚人(3)高知農
3500:26:01.00河野遥伎(2)宇和
3600:26:04.00高橋将平(3)韮崎
3800:26:12.00濱川駿(3)米子松蔭
3900:26:22.00中村拳梧(3)八戸学院光星
4000:26:23.00阪口俊平(2)田辺工
4200:26:30.00多久和能広(1)平田
4300:26:35.00竹石尚人(2)鶴崎工
4600:26:55.00田村岳士(2)東京学館新潟

高校2年生

順位タイム名前高校
100:20:04.00遠藤日向(2)学法石川
200:20:05.00鬼塚翔太(3)大牟田
300:20:09.00横川巧(3)中之条
400:20:11.00塩沢稀夕(2)伊賀白鳳
500:20:12.00阪口竜平(3)洛南
600:20:13.00館澤亨次(3)埼玉栄
700:20:14.00太田智樹(3)浜松日体
800:20:14.00千葉直輝(2)滋賀学園
900:20:15.00高砂大地(3)関大北陽
1000:20:15.00名取燎太(2)佐久長聖
1100:20:16.00中島大就(3)世羅
1200:20:17.00冨原拓(3)尽誠学園
1300:20:18.00西川雄一朗(3)須磨学園
1400:20:19.00長谷川令(3)豊川
1500:20:21.00橋本龍一(3)法政二
1600:20:25.00鈴木塁人(3)流通経済大柏
1700:20:32.00宗直輝(3)鳥栖工
1800:20:33.00安藤駿(3)秋田工
1900:20:42.00小室翼(3)仙台育英
2000:20:43.00齋藤雅英(3)早稲田実
2100:20:44.00中川翔太(3)九州学院
2200:20:44.00福田悠一(2)米子東
2300:20:48.00前田舜平(2)倉敷
2400:20:50.00嵜本浩士(3)川棚
2500:20:53.00竹石尚人(3)鶴崎工
2600:20:56.00飯島圭吾(2)山梨学院大付
2700:20:56.00坪井慧(3)大垣日大
2800:20:56.00岡里彰大(2)富山商
2900:21:02.00永井拓真(3)水城
3000:21:03.00岩佐壱誠(3)徳島科学技術
3100:21:05.00藤田孝介(3)智弁学園
3200:21:06.00田村岳士(3)東京学館新潟
3300:21:10.00郡司陽大(3)那須拓陽
3400:21:12.00中村駆(3)西京
3500:21:12.00山村凱斗(3)小林
3600:21:13.00兼次祐希(2)コザ
3700:21:16.00大澤駿(2)山形中央
3800:21:17.00南俊希(3)鹿児島城西
3900:21:21.00多久和能広(2)平田
4000:21:25.00吉田尭紀(3)八戸学院光星
4100:21:26.00田辺浩司(3)北海道栄
4200:21:26.00川口慧(1)美方
4300:21:27.00佐々木聖和(3)一関学院
4400:21:43.00佐藤博朗(3)宇和
4500:21:52.00吉村聖(2)遊学館
4600:22:02.00千屋直輝(2)高知工
4700:22:08.00中筋千尋(5)桐蔭

高校3年生

順位タイム名前高校
100:20:14.00塩沢稀夕(3)伊賀白鳳
200:20:17.00中谷雄飛(2)佐久長聖
300:20:17.00清水颯大(3)洛南
400:20:18.00千葉直輝(3)滋賀学園
500:20:19.00西山和弥(3)東農大二
600:20:20.00吉田圭太(3)世羅
700:20:22.00小林歩(3)関大北陽
800:20:22.00加藤淳(3)西脇工
900:20:25.00田中康靖(2)小林
1000:20:25.00池田耀平(3)島田
1100:20:25.00前田舜平(3)倉敷
1200:20:28.00横山徹(3)中越
1300:20:30.00遠藤日向(3)学法石川
1400:20:31.00鳥飼悠生(3)市船橋
1500:20:32.00井手孝一(3)鳥栖工
1600:20:33.00安藤大樹(2)鹿児島実
1700:20:36.00田澤廉(1)青森山田
1800:20:39.00荒生実慧(1)酒田南
1900:20:39.00蝦夷森章太(2)愛知
2000:20:40.00岩室天輝(3)大牟田
2100:20:41.00菅原伊織(3)国学院久我山
2200:20:45.00多久和能広(3)平田
2300:20:46.00安田響(2)益田清風
2400:20:48.00髙橋響(3)秋田工
2500:20:49.00小野知大(2)鶴崎工
2600:20:53.00湯原慶吾(2)水戸工
2700:20:56.00小野友生(2)東北
2800:20:59.00金橋佳佑(2)札幌山の手
2900:21:00.00浅井崚雅(3)一関学院
3000:21:03.00神林勇太(3)九州学院
3100:21:04.00飯島圭吾(3)山梨学院大付
3200:21:04.00鎌田航生(2)法政二
3300:21:05.00田中龍誠(3)遊学館
3400:21:05.00大森龍之介(3)佐野日大
3500:21:11.00福田悠一(3)米子東
3600:21:12.00野村優作(1)田辺工
3700:21:15.00向井悠介(2)小豆島
3800:21:16.00田村友佑(3)岩国工
3900:21:19.00川口慧(2)美方
4000:21:21.00池田亜久里(3)高知農
4100:21:24.00栗原卓也(3)川棚
4200:21:24.00榎本大倭(2)富山商
4300:21:26.00浦田昂生(2)智弁学園
4400:21:35.00橋本龍(2)東農大三
4500:21:35.00飯尾亮平(3)八幡浜
4600:21:36.00島袋太佑(2)北山
4700:22:50.00橋本尚斗(2)鳴門

順天堂大時代

大会成績

大学1年生

大学2年生

大学3年生

大学4年生