阪口俊平

更新日時:2017-06-17 12:54:00


プロフィール

所属田辺工
5年生
高校田辺工
高校成績
2015年都道府県駅伝40位 5区 (00:26:23.00)
2016年都道府県駅伝27位 5区 (00:25:48.00)

最近の成績

2016年都道府県駅伝27位 5区 (00:25:48.00)2016-01-18
2015年都道府県駅伝40位 5区 (00:26:23.00)2015-01-18

田辺工時代

大会成績

高校1年生

高校2年生

順位タイム名前高校
100:24:32.00三浦洋希(3)東北
200:24:46.00小笹椋(3)埼玉栄
200:24:46.00清水歓太(3)中央中等
400:24:50.00今西駿介(2)小林
500:24:52.00永山博基(3)鹿児島実
500:24:52.00江口智耶(3)大牟田
700:24:55.00中島怜利(2)倉敷
800:24:56.00森田智哉(3)東播磨
900:25:01.00中島大就(2)世羅
1000:25:02.00松尾淳之介(2)秋田工
1100:25:04.00片西景(3)昭和第一
1300:25:13.00吉岡幸輝(3)白石
1400:25:15.00加藤拓海(3)成田
1500:25:20.00林田元輝(3)九州学院
1600:25:23.00井上錬(2)佐久長聖
1700:25:26.00馬場スタン恵(3)那須拓陽
1800:25:28.00近藤聖志(3)伊賀白鳳
1900:25:30.00本多寛幸(3)京都外大西
2000:25:31.00花田凌一(2)西京
2100:25:32.00中平大二朗(2)大阪
2200:25:35.00金子鷹(3)諫早
2300:25:41.00二井康介(2)藤沢翔陵
2300:25:41.00成田悠汰(2)札幌山の手
2500:25:42.00藤曲寛人(2)加藤学園
2600:25:43.00藤井健吾(3)一関学院
2700:25:44.00藤田孝介(2)智弁学園
2800:25:46.00鈴木亮平(3)酒田南
2900:25:48.00森田歩希(3) 竜ヶ崎一
3000:25:50.00戸澤奨(3)田村
3100:25:57.00土壁和希(2)つるぎ
3100:25:57.00堀井貴裕(3)鯖江
3400:25:58.00田中尚人(3)高知農
3500:26:01.00河野遥伎(2)宇和
3600:26:04.00高橋将平(3)韮崎
3800:26:12.00濱川駿(3)米子松蔭
4000:26:23.00阪口俊平(2)田辺工
4200:26:30.00多久和能広(1)平田
4300:26:35.00竹石尚人(2)鶴崎工
4600:26:55.00田村岳士(2)東京学館新潟

高校3年生

順位タイム名前高校
100:24:21.00關颯人(3)佐久長聖
200:24:34.00青木祐人(3)愛知
300:24:41.00吉田圭太(2)世羅
400:24:53.00川澄克弥(3)水城
500:24:56.00西田壮志(2)九州学院
500:24:56.00阿部弘輝(3)学法石川
700:24:58.00松尾淳之介(3)秋田工
800:25:00.00中平大二朗(3)大阪
900:25:02.00中島怜利(3)倉敷
1000:25:08.00舟津彰馬(3)福岡大大濠
1000:25:08.00奈良凌介(3)仙台育英
1200:25:13.00今西駿介(3)小林
1200:25:13.00二井康介(3)藤沢翔陵
1400:25:14.00野田一輝(3)西京
1500:25:18.00荻野太成(3)加藤学園
1600:25:21.00川島貴哉(3)草津東
1700:25:22.00浦野雄平(3)富山商
1800:25:23.00中村大聖(3)埼玉栄
1900:25:31.00加藤淳(2)西脇工
2000:25:32.00大坪桂一郎(3)鳥栖工
2100:25:36.00金丸逸樹(3)諫早
2100:25:36.00吉川洋次(2)那須拓陽
2100:25:36.00中根滉稀(3)流通経済大柏
2400:25:37.00小森稜太(3)いなべ総合
2500:25:46.00国川恭朗(3)美方
2600:25:47.00山下智也(3)米子松蔭
2700:25:48.00川口竜也(3)鹿児島城西
2700:25:48.00阪口俊平(3)田辺工
2700:25:48.00伊東颯汰(2)大分東明
3000:25:50.00茂原大悟(3)高崎
3100:25:51.00宮澤真太(3)十日町
3200:25:52.00熊谷尭之(3)山梨学院大付
3300:25:56.00三馬啓人(3)徳島科学技術
3400:26:00.00清水颯大(2)洛南
3500:26:03.00遠藤宏夢(3)国学院久我山
3600:26:04.00中井拓実(3)智弁学園
3700:26:07.00成田悠汰(3)札幌山の手
3800:26:08.00向井悠介(1)小豆島
3900:26:10.00松舘悠斗(3)一関学院
3900:26:10.00沼田大輝(2)中京
4100:26:11.00佐々木守(3)山形中央
4200:26:17.00池田亜久里(2)高知農
4300:26:20.00吉田大海(3)遊学館
4400:26:22.00杉本康平(2)宇和島東
4500:26:48.00小袖英人(2)八戸学院光星
4600:26:50.00黒木みひろ(2)出雲工
4700:27:30.00大城義己(2)沖縄工