盛本聖也

更新日時:2016-01-24 04:18:45


プロフィール

所属洛南
1年生
中学橿原中
中学成績
2015年都道府県駅伝25位 2区 (00:09:00)
2016年都道府県駅伝9位 2区 (00:08:52)
高校洛南
高校成績
2016年全国高校駅伝25位 2区 (00:08:30)
大学

大会成績

中学1年生

中学2年生

順位タイム名前中学
100:08:39橋本龍(3)
200:08:44向井悠介(3)
300:08:45高木航志(3)上田五中
500:08:47中尾大樹(3)宝殿中
700:08:48森田瑛介(3)前橋東中
700:08:48小野友生(3)長町中
700:08:48荒生実慧(2)酒田一中
1000:08:49小野知大(3) 坂ノ市中
1000:08:49松尾鴻雅(3)東北中
1000:08:49横田俊吾(2)山王中
1300:08:50小島優作(3)
1400:08:51小早川寛人(3)浜岳中
1500:08:52池田一成(3)町田南中
1600:08:53蝦夷森章太(3)古知野中
1700:08:54半澤黎斗(3)
1700:08:54奥村辰徳(2)不知火中
2000:08:56岩嵜友也(3)大住中
2200:08:58名合治紀(3)吉備中
2300:08:59西村暉(3)近江兄弟社中
2500:09:00盛本聖也(2)橿原中
2600:09:02田中康靖(3)飫肥中
2700:09:03大谷陽(3)三島中
2800:09:05森拳真(3)
2800:09:05河野聖也(3)吉田中
2800:09:05石田光輝(3)札幌西岡北中
3400:09:08兵田聖夜(3)
3400:09:08南後海里(3)湖東中
3400:09:08樋瀬光稀(3)
3700:09:09榎本大倭(3)富山南部中
3700:09:09島袋太佑(3)
3900:09:11吉井道歩(3)
4100:09:13冨永裕憂(2)
4300:09:17佐々木歩夢(2)光陵中
4700:09:40山本嵐(3)田鶴浜中

中学3年生

順位タイム名前中学
100:08:38大澤佑介(3)広沢中
200:08:41横田俊吾(3)山王中
300:08:42前垣内皓大(3)三原五中
400:08:44松崎咲人(3)広陵中
500:08:45北脇秀人(3)鳥取南中
600:08:47生田琉海(2)阿南第二中
700:08:50小澤大輝(3)深良中
700:08:50荒生実慧(3)酒田一中
900:08:52林田洋翔(2)桜が原中
900:08:52盛本聖也(3)橿原中
1100:08:53中澤雄大(3)石川中
1200:08:54大上颯麻(3)猿投台中
1200:08:54奥村辰徳(3)不知火中
1200:08:54小野恵崇(3)氏家中
1500:08:56佐藤礼旺(3)蛇田中
1600:08:57中村優吾(3)国府中
1600:08:57円谷光佑(3)日進中
1800:08:59安田博登(3)常磐平中
1900:09:00佐藤航希(2)西階中
2000:09:01鈴木海斗(3)泉中
2100:09:02宮木快盛(3)庄西中
2100:09:02千守倫央(3)勝山中
2100:09:02田澤廉(3)是川中
2400:09:03小林竜也(3)瑞竜中
2500:09:04貝川裕亮(3)八百津中
2500:09:04山田和輝(3)桂中
2500:09:04九嶋大雅(3)紀北中
2800:09:05小倉朝陽(3)見前中
2900:09:07西宇佑騎(3)加古川山手中
2900:09:07下迫田衛(3)守恒中
2900:09:07久保亮太(3)武雄北中
3200:09:09宍戸来嘉(3)琴浦中
3200:09:09居田優太(2)南郷中
3400:09:11多田奏太(3)新居東中
3500:09:12田井野悠介(3)香我美中
3500:09:12井下大誌(3)大野原中
3700:09:13工藤郁也(3)日出中
3800:09:14土屋雅也(3)石和中
3800:09:14鈴木優允(3)津幡南中
4000:09:16佐藤力也(3)杉森中
4100:09:17大同健心(3)美浜中
4200:09:18加藤大誠(3)帖佐中
4200:09:18竹村拓真(3)仙北中
4400:09:21河内海(3)鳳中
4500:09:24水越陸(3)野上中
4600:09:27高見真拓(3)河南中
4700:09:40大島卓也(3)久松中

洛南時代

チームメイト
選手学年
清水颯大(洛南)2学年上
吉田匠(洛南)2学年上
岡田浩平(洛南)2学年上
熱田賢哉(洛南)2学年上
高橋佐介(洛南)2学年上
山崎竜輝(洛南)2学年上
岩嵜友也(洛南)1学年上
小林峻也(洛南)1学年上
三原魁人(洛南)1学年上
疋田和直(洛南)1学年上
大村悠一郎(洛南)同級生

大会成績

高校1年生

順位タイム名前高校
100:08:06松崎咲人(1)佐久長聖
200:08:10亀鷹雄輝(3)九州学院
300:08:15上村亮太(3)西脇工
400:08:15前川優月(3)浜松商
500:08:16若林大輝(3)倉敷
600:08:18成瀬隆一郎(3)大牟田
700:08:19木付琳(2)大分東明
800:08:20布川理稀雄(3)中越
800:08:20長嶺龍之介(3)世羅
1000:08:21山田大翔(3)伊賀白鳳
1000:08:21臼井健太(3)鳥取城北
1200:08:24石田光輝(2)札幌山の手
1200:08:24服部泰斗(2)武蔵越生
1200:08:24重留昂洋(3)鹿児島実
1200:08:24飯澤千翔(1)山梨学院大付
1300:08:25中嶋大樹(2)国学院久我山
1600:08:25岩城亮介(1)豊川
1600:08:25会田純己(2)仙台育英
1900:08:26安田博登(1)市船橋
1900:08:26人見昂誠(2)佐野日大
2100:08:27土屋隼己(3)小林
2100:08:27岡田和大(3)中京
2300:08:28市澤長太(3)青森山田
2400:08:29石井雅士(3)藤沢翔陵
2500:08:30盛本聖也(1)洛南
2600:08:31吉村聖(3)遊学館
2700:08:32田中誉也(3)関大北陽
2800:08:33土井壮一郎(3)富山商
2900:08:34三俣友作(2)鳥栖工
3000:08:35馬籠亮介(2)智弁学園
3000:08:35佐藤颯(3)酒田南
3000:08:35萩原璃来(3)東農大二
3300:08:36續木日向(2)秋田工
3300:08:36小指卓也(1)学法石川
3500:08:37山谷昌也(1)水城
3600:08:39沢田大輝(2)一関学院
3700:08:40武村知浩(2)草津東
3800:08:41中西唯斗(3)高知農
3800:08:41辻将夢(3)鎮西学院
4000:08:42雲井崚太(3)西京
4100:08:49野村貴祐(1)松山商
4200:08:51樋瀬光稀(2)和歌山北
4300:08:52板倉大起(3)小豆島
4400:08:54戸島義貴(2)つるぎ
4500:08:55山崎穂高(2)出雲工
4500:08:55伊藤光翼(1)美方
4700:09:11名嘉眞佑太(1)コザ

高校2年生

高校3年生