大西彰

更新日時:2016-01-23 12:51:30


プロフィール

所属藤沢翔陵
4年生
高校藤沢翔陵
高校成績
2014年全国高校駅伝45位 3区 (00:25:25)
2016年都道府県駅伝35位 4区 (00:15:09)
大学

藤沢翔陵時代

チームメイト
選手学年
大川一成(神奈川大)2学年上
秋澤啓尚(神奈川大)2学年上
渡邊晴樹(流通経済大)2学年上
小町昌矢(日本体育大)2学年上
佐野健人(流通経済大)1学年上
佐久間勇起(神奈川大)1学年上
小坂太我(日本大)同級生
二井康介(中央大)同級生
白石哲也(上武大)同級生
小町悠人(藤沢翔陵)1学年下
石井雅士(藤沢翔陵)1学年下
鈴木大海(藤沢翔陵)1学年下
加藤直人(藤沢翔陵)1学年下
小早川寛人(藤沢翔陵)2学年下
相沢龍明(藤沢翔陵)2学年下
高橋祐哉(藤沢翔陵)2学年下

大会成績

高校1年生

高校2年生

順位タイム名前高校
100:22:58ポール・カマイシ(2)世羅
200:23:18サイラス・キンゴリ(2)仙台育英
400:23:49今西駿介(2)小林
500:23:53青木祐人(2)愛知
600:23:56小笹椋(3)埼玉栄
700:24:02田中龍太(3)鹿児島実
700:24:02松尾淳之介(2)秋田工
900:24:04馬場スタン恵(3)那須拓陽
1000:24:10苗村隆広(3)西脇工
1100:24:18谷川貴俊(3)豊川
1200:24:20井上錬(2)佐久長聖
1300:24:22鬼塚翔太(2)大牟田
1300:24:22遠藤日向(1)学法石川
1500:24:25矢嶋謙悟(3)市船橋
1700:24:30久保和馬(3)九州学院
1800:24:31戸部凌佑(3)前橋育英
1900:24:37近藤聖志(3)伊賀白鳳
2100:24:41岩見秀哉(1)須磨学園
2100:24:41斉藤寛明(2)国学院久我山
2300:24:44本多寛幸(3)京都外大西
2400:24:45佐々木聖和(2)一関学院
2500:24:46藤曲寛人(2)加藤学園
2700:24:48大久保陸人(3)東北
2800:24:54多喜端夕貴(3)尽誠学園
3000:24:55宗直輝(2)鳥栖工
3200:24:57植松蓮(3)佐野日大
3300:24:58江島崚太(3)諫早
3400:25:01沼田大輝(1)中京
3500:25:02河野遥伎(2)宇和
3500:25:02古場京介(3)千原台
3900:25:11藤田孝介(2)智弁学園
4200:25:15西川和希(3)滋賀学園
4300:25:18冨嶋宏太(2)大分東明
4400:25:21江田悠真(3)米子松蔭
4500:25:25大西彰(2)藤沢翔陵
4800:25:33工藤拳大(3)北海道栄
4900:25:35河上雄哉(1)富山商
5000:25:38日下聖也(3)徳島科学技術
5100:25:41関川大悟(2)山梨学院大付
5200:25:43土井晴樹(2)つるぎ
5500:25:49岡原仁志(2)広島国際学院

高校3年生

順位タイム名前高校
100:14:17三輪軌道(3)愛知
200:14:21三井貴久(3)埼玉栄
300:14:25米満怜(3)大牟田
400:14:30相澤晃(3)学法石川
500:14:33植村拓未(3)世羅
500:14:33中谷貴弘(3)倉敷
500:14:33大森龍之介(2)佐野日大
500:14:33石垣陽介(3)秋田工
900:14:34渡邉奏太(3)吉原工
1000:14:35赤崎暁(3)開新
1100:14:36小野知大(1)鶴崎工
1200:14:38高畑祐樹(3)水口東
1300:14:40難波皓平(3)専大松戸
1300:14:40斉藤寛明(3)国学院久我山
1300:14:40中園誠也(3)報徳学園
1600:14:41千明龍之佑(1)東農大二
1700:14:42香月翔太(3)瓊浦
1700:14:42井上錬(3)佐久長聖
1900:14:45河村一輝(3)大垣日大
2000:14:46原澤一徳(2)中越
2000:14:46高橋真樹(2)札幌山の手
2200:14:48中村友哉(3)大阪桐蔭
2300:14:50中谷一平(3)
2400:14:52西野匠哉(3)鳥栖工
2500:14:55吉村晃世(2)小林
2600:14:58榎本大倭(1)富山商
2700:14:59森優太(3)東海大山形
2800:15:00福本真大(3)西京
2800:15:00小原拓未(2)一関学院
3000:15:03鈴木正樹(3)水城
3100:15:04市川唯人(2)伊賀白鳳
3100:15:04大竹夏月(3)徳島科学技術
3300:15:06増田空(2)小豆島
3400:15:08関川大悟(3)山梨学院大付
3500:15:09大西彰(3)藤沢翔陵
3500:15:09平野恵大(3)智弁学園
3700:15:12兵田聖夜(1)敦賀気比
3800:15:13吉川幸紀(3)利府
3800:15:13杉村宗哉(2)八頭
4000:15:18飯尾亮平(2)八幡浜
4100:15:23山根昂希(2)和歌山北
4200:15:25及川雄大(3)八戸学院光星
4300:15:27島袋太佑(1)北山
4400:15:32安藤主税(2)鹿児島実
4500:15:34中西唯斗(2)高知農
4600:15:35田部雄作(2)出雲工
4700:15:47上前法誠(3)遊学館