関口雄大

更新日時:2017-06-17 12:54:00


プロフィール

所属豊川
2年生
中学桜中
中学成績
2016年都道府県駅伝1位 6区 (00:08:47.00)
高校豊川
高校成績
2016年全国高校駅伝41位 1区 (00:31:41.00)
2017年都道府県駅伝15位 4区 (00:14:48.00)

最近の成績

2017年都道府県駅伝15位 4区 (00:14:48.00)2017-01-22
2016年全国高校駅伝41位 1区 (00:31:41.00)2016-12-25
2016年都道府県駅伝1位 6区 (00:08:47.00)2016-01-18

大会成績

中学1年生

中学2年生

中学3年生

順位タイム名前中学
100:08:47.00関口雄大(3)桜中
200:08:48.00鈴木創士(3)浜松日体中
300:08:50.00岸本大紀(3)分水中
300:08:50.00新井大貴(3)富士見中
500:08:51.00井川龍人(3)佐敷中
600:08:56.00山崎諒介(3)佐賀城東中
700:08:58.00葛西潤(3)東港中
800:08:59.00上田颯汰(3)三国中
800:08:59.00中西大翔(3)緑中
800:08:59.00諸冨湧(2)深草中
800:08:59.00樋口翔太(3)佐野城東中
1200:09:02.00梶山林太郎(3)坂中
1300:09:03.00土坂舜(3)香芝東中
1400:09:04.00安田優登(3)常磐平中
1400:09:04.00児玉悠輔(3)富沢中
1600:09:05.00山田大成(3)魚目中
1600:09:05.00脇坂進之介(3)日野南中
1600:09:05.00曽波祐我(3)新居浜西中
1600:09:05.00橘田大河(3)笛南中
2000:09:06.00梶原大聖(3)邑久中
2000:09:06.00三浦龍司(2)浜田東中
2000:09:06.00島崎昇汰(3)前原中
2000:09:06.00藤本珠輝(3)陵南中
2000:09:06.00大塚稜介(3)若松三中
2500:09:10.00河村裕太(3)竹原中
2600:09:12.00金田龍心(3)桜井中
2700:09:13.00金澤有真(3)神町中
2700:09:13.00長山勇貴(3)中郷中
2900:09:15.00宮本大生(3)脇町中
3000:09:17.00濱西勇輔(3)あきる野西中
3100:09:18.00大熊健斗(2)愛宕中
3100:09:18.00都築勇貴(3)上芳養中
3100:09:18.00杉田真英(2)雫石中
3400:09:20.00西田歩(2)日吉中
3400:09:20.00木山達哉(3)大野原中
3600:09:21.00土田陽大(3)羽後中
3700:09:22.00長岡京汰(3)荻東中
3800:09:23.00川上拓真(3)高尾野中
3800:09:23.00安部雅治(3)安心院中
4000:09:24.00田井野啓介(3)香我美中
4100:09:25.00大塚陸渡(2)暁中
4100:09:25.00米山哲弘(3)佐久長聖中
4300:09:26.00山口大智(3)小林中
4400:09:28.00田辺恒大(2)鳥取大付
4400:09:28.00岩田源(3)市立気比中
4600:09:37.00友利怜央(3)宮古北中
4700:09:40.00高橋優人(3)東英中

豊川時代

チームメイト
選手学年
深沢空良()2学年上
黒栁陽汰()2学年上
深澤空良()2学年上
黒柳陽汰(専修大)2学年上
ニコラス・キプリモ(豊川)1学年上
永田一輝(豊川)1学年上
吉見新(豊川)1学年上
山本昂佑(豊川)1学年上
伊藤聡汰(豊川)1学年上
山本起弘(豊川)1学年上
大上颯麻(豊川)同級生
岩城亮介(豊川)同級生

大会成績

高校1年生

順位タイム名前高校
100:29:22.00名取燎太(3)佐久長聖
200:29:27.00塩沢稀夕(3)伊賀白鳳
300:29:28.00西田壮志(3)九州学院
400:29:32.00菅原伊織(3)国学院久我山
500:29:33.00畝拓夢(3)倉敷
600:29:35.00加藤淳(3)西脇工
700:29:39.00清水颯大(3)洛南
800:29:45.00斎藤椋(3)秋田工
900:29:50.00飯島圭吾(3)山梨学院大付
1000:29:50.00井手孝一(3)鳥栖工
1100:29:56.00伊東颯汰(3)大分東明
1200:30:02.00千明龍之佑(2)東農大二
1300:30:11.00小原拓未(3)一関学院
1400:30:17.00向井悠介(2)小豆島
1500:30:20.00田中康靖(2)小林
1600:30:24.00鈴木聖人(6)聖望学園
1600:30:24.00鈴木聖人(2)水城
1700:30:26.00荒生実慧(1)酒田南
1800:30:30.00戸口豪琉(3)武蔵越生
1900:30:33.00吉田圭太(3)世羅
2000:30:38.00沼田大輝(3)中京
2100:30:39.00加藤直人(3)藤沢翔陵
2200:30:42.00安藤主税(3)鹿児島実
2300:30:46.00田中龍誠(3)遊学館
2400:30:48.00高橋翔也(3)市船橋
2500:30:54.00兼次祐希(3)コザ
2600:30:55.00眞田翼(3)浜松商
2700:30:58.00田澤廉(1)青森山田
2800:30:59.00大森龍之介(3)佐野日大
2900:31:12.00小林憲太(3)鎮西学院
3000:31:14.00浦田昂生(2)智弁学園
3100:31:15.00原澤一徳(3)中越
3200:31:16.00吉岡遼人(3)草津東
3300:31:18.00金橋佳佑(2)札幌山の手
3400:31:19.00川口慧(2)美方
3500:31:19.00池田亜久里(3)高知農
3600:31:20.00土井拓海(3)つるぎ
3700:31:22.00大森太楽(3)鳥取城北
3800:31:25.00竹元亮太(3)大牟田
3900:31:33.00北崎拓矢(3)関大北陽
4000:31:37.00岡里彰大(3)富山商
4100:31:41.00関口雄大(1)豊川
4200:31:48.00谷村龍生(3)西京
4300:31:48.00黒木みひろ(3)出雲工
4400:31:59.00千守倫央(1)松山商
4500:32:22.00小島優作(2)仙台育英
4600:33:13.00沖見史哉(3)和歌山北
4700:34:07.00半沢黎斗(2)学法石川
順位タイム名前高校
100:14:25.00本間敬大(2)佐久長聖
200:14:28.00森川弘康(3)自由ケ丘
300:14:33.00村上純大(3)専大松戸
400:14:34.00宍倉健浩(3)早稲田実
500:14:35.00北崎拓矢(3)関大北陽
600:14:37.00中島哲平(3)水城
700:14:38.00大土手嵩(3)小林
800:14:39.00岩見秀哉(3)須磨学園
900:14:42.00千守倫央(1)松山商
1000:14:44.00若林大輝(3)倉敷
1100:14:45.00佐藤慎太郎(3)秋田工
1100:14:45.00沼田大輝(3)中京
1300:14:46.00萩原海(3)武蔵越生
1400:14:47.00亀鷹雄輝(3)九州学院
1500:14:48.00高橋光晃(3)藤岡中央
1500:14:48.00関口雄大(1)豊川
1700:14:49.00渕田拓臣(3)
1700:14:49.00川崎耕平(3)鶴崎工
1700:14:49.00西久保遼(1)鳥栖工
2000:14:50.00竹林宏斗(3)仙台育英
2000:14:50.00芳賀宏太郎(2)学法石川
2000:14:50.00田辺佑典(3)伊賀白鳳
2300:14:51.00石鍋颯一(2)鎌倉学園
2300:14:51.00布川理稀雄(3)中越
2300:14:51.00中村優吾(1)西京
2600:14:52.00眞田翼(3)浜松商
2700:14:54.00黒木みひろ(3)出雲工
2800:14:57.00山口賢助(2)鶴丸
2900:15:00.00小林憲太(3)鎮西学院
2900:15:00.00前垣内皓大(1)世羅
3100:15:01.00杉村宗哉(3)八頭
3200:15:02.00鶴貝彪雅(3)白鴎大足利
3200:15:02.00石田光輝(2)札幌山の手
3200:15:02.00川崎新太郎(3)水口東
3500:15:04.00大澤駿(3)山形中央
3500:15:04.00花崎悠紀(2)富山商
3700:15:10.00真砂春希(3)小豆島
3800:15:13.00橋向天(3)三国
3900:15:16.00千屋直輝(3)高知工
4000:15:17.00市澤長太(3)青森山田
4000:15:17.00柿木郁人(3)専大北上
4200:15:18.00沖見史哉(3)和歌山北
4200:15:18.00舩津一帆(1)智弁学園
4400:15:25.00古謝将大(3)那覇西
4500:15:31.00三浦創太(3)遊学館
4600:15:37.00志摩銀河(3)鳴門
4700:15:38.00穂坂快晴(3)山梨農林

高校2年生

高校3年生