竹村拓真

更新日時:2016-11-06 13:23:22


プロフィール

所属秋田工
1年生
中学仙北中
中学成績
2016年都道府県駅伝42位 2区 (00:09:18)
高校秋田工
高校成績
2016年全国高校駅伝17位 7区 (00:14:54)
大学

大会成績

中学1年生

中学2年生

中学3年生

順位タイム名前中学
100:08:38大澤佑介(3)広沢中
200:08:41横田俊吾(3)山王中
300:08:42前垣内皓大(3)三原五中
400:08:44松崎咲人(3)広陵中
500:08:45北脇秀人(3)鳥取南中
600:08:47生田琉海(2)阿南第二中
700:08:50小澤大輝(3)深良中
700:08:50荒生実慧(3)酒田一中
900:08:52林田洋翔(2)桜が原中
900:08:52盛本聖也(3)橿原中
1100:08:53中澤雄大(3)石川中
1200:08:54大上颯麻(3)猿投台中
1200:08:54奥村辰徳(3)不知火中
1200:08:54小野恵崇(3)氏家中
1500:08:56佐藤礼旺(3)蛇田中
1600:08:57中村優吾(3)国府中
1600:08:57円谷光佑(3)日進中
1800:08:59安田博登(3)常磐平中
1900:09:00佐藤航希(2)西階中
2000:09:01鈴木海斗(3)泉中
2100:09:02宮木快盛(3)庄西中
2100:09:02千守倫央(3)勝山中
2100:09:02田澤廉(3)是川中
2400:09:03小林竜也(3)瑞竜中
2500:09:04貝川裕亮(3)八百津中
2500:09:04山田和輝(3)桂中
2500:09:04九嶋大雅(3)紀北中
2800:09:05小倉朝陽(3)見前中
2900:09:07西宇佑騎(3)加古川山手中
2900:09:07下迫田衛(3)守恒中
2900:09:07久保亮太(3)武雄北中
3200:09:09宍戸来嘉(3)琴浦中
3200:09:09居田優太(2)南郷中
3400:09:11多田奏太(3)新居東中
3500:09:12田井野悠介(3)香我美中
3500:09:12井下大誌(3)大野原中
3700:09:13工藤郁也(3)日出中
3800:09:14土屋雅也(3)石和中
3800:09:14鈴木優允(3)津幡南中
4000:09:16佐藤力也(3)杉森中
4100:09:17大同健心(3)美浜中
4200:09:18加藤大誠(3)帖佐中
4200:09:18竹村拓真(3)仙北中
4400:09:21河内海(3)鳳中
4500:09:24水越陸(3)野上中
4600:09:27高見真拓(3)河南中
4700:09:40大島卓也(3)久松中

秋田工時代

チームメイト
選手学年
佐藤光(秋田工)2学年上
佐藤慎太郎(秋田工)2学年上
髙橋響(秋田工)2学年上
斎藤椋(秋田工)2学年上
續木日向(秋田工)1学年上
工藤山河(秋田工)1学年上
天野竜汰(秋田工)1学年上
杉本雄月(秋田工)1学年上
鈴木吟河(秋田工)同級生
鈴木玲央(秋田工)同級生

大会成績

高校1年生

順位タイム名前高校
100:14:35大蔵洋人(3)九州学院
200:14:37深澤空良(3)豊川
300:14:38竹林宏斗(3)仙台育英
300:14:38丸山幸輝(2)佐久長聖
300:14:38鈴木大海(3)藤沢翔陵
600:14:43松尾陸(2)札幌山の手
700:14:46田辺佑典(3)伊賀白鳳
800:14:47金井啓太(3)東農大二
900:14:49原田宗広(3)大牟田
1000:14:50森智哉(2)鳥栖工
1000:14:50松山勇斗(2)鹿児島実
1200:14:51宮崎佑喜(3)佐野日大
1300:14:52渡邉海(3)国学院久我山
1300:14:52松岡涼真(3)大分東明
1500:14:53小鷹優介(3)市船橋
1500:14:53名合治紀(2)倉敷
1700:14:54竹村拓真(1)秋田工
1800:14:55藤原慎(3)浜松商
1900:14:58前垣内皓大(1)世羅
1900:14:58川田啓仁(1)武蔵越生
2100:15:00中村優吾(1)西京
2100:15:00畦地貴斗(1)小林
2300:15:02三原魁人(2)洛南
2400:15:04吉田巧(3)山梨学院大付
2400:15:04久納碧(2)学法石川
2600:15:07佐藤拓人(2)中越
2600:15:07中島哲平(3)水城
2800:15:10小原睦史(3)一関学院
2800:15:10山根鉄朗(2)鳥取城北
3000:15:14冨永裕憂(1)鎮西学院
3100:15:15真砂匠(3)小豆島
3100:15:15佐藤亜央人(2)酒田南
3100:15:15市川佳孝(3)中京
3400:15:16木山凌(1)松山商
3500:15:17前田颯真(2)関大北陽
3600:15:19田部雄作(3)出雲工
3600:15:19福田将大(1)富山商
3800:15:20大西峻平(2)西脇工
3900:15:22田中瑛人(2)美方
4000:15:25西村暉(2)草津東
4100:15:28杵渕竜弥(1)遊学館
4200:15:35武山弘周(3)高知農
4300:15:50菊池秦(2)青森山田
4400:15:52坂本泰輔(3)智弁学園
4500:15:55前川直樹(1)つるぎ
4600:16:07久高宙大(3)コザ
4700:16:09藤代湧介(3)和歌山北

高校2年生

高校3年生