小倉朝陽

更新日時:2016-01-23 09:47:30


プロフィール

所属一関学院
1年生
中学見前中
中学成績
2016年都道府県駅伝28位 2区 (00:09:05)
高校一関学院
高校成績
2016年全国高校駅伝10位 5区 (00:08:59)
大学

大会成績

中学1年生

中学2年生

中学3年生

順位タイム名前中学
100:08:38大澤佑介(3)広沢中
200:08:41横田俊吾(3)山王中
300:08:42前垣内皓大(3)三原五中
400:08:44松崎咲人(3)広陵中
500:08:45北脇秀人(3)鳥取南中
600:08:47生田琉海(2)阿南第二中
700:08:50小澤大輝(3)深良中
700:08:50荒生実慧(3)酒田一中
900:08:52林田洋翔(2)桜が原中
900:08:52盛本聖也(3)橿原中
1100:08:53中澤雄大(3)石川中
1200:08:54大上颯麻(3)猿投台中
1200:08:54奥村辰徳(3)不知火中
1200:08:54小野恵崇(3)氏家中
1500:08:56佐藤礼旺(3)蛇田中
1600:08:57中村優吾(3)国府中
1600:08:57円谷光佑(3)日進中
1800:08:59安田博登(3)常磐平中
1900:09:00佐藤航希(2)西階中
2000:09:01鈴木海斗(3)泉中
2100:09:02宮木快盛(3)庄西中
2100:09:02千守倫央(3)勝山中
2100:09:02田澤廉(3)是川中
2400:09:03小林竜也(3)瑞竜中
2500:09:04貝川裕亮(3)八百津中
2500:09:04山田和輝(3)桂中
2500:09:04九嶋大雅(3)紀北中
2800:09:05小倉朝陽(3)見前中
2900:09:07西宇佑騎(3)加古川山手中
2900:09:07下迫田衛(3)守恒中
2900:09:07久保亮太(3)武雄北中
3200:09:09宍戸来嘉(3)琴浦中
3200:09:09居田優太(2)南郷中
3400:09:11多田奏太(3)新居東中
3500:09:12田井野悠介(3)香我美中
3500:09:12井下大誌(3)大野原中
3700:09:13工藤郁也(3)日出中
3800:09:14土屋雅也(3)石和中
3800:09:14鈴木優允(3)津幡南中
4000:09:16佐藤力也(3)杉森中
4100:09:17大同健心(3)美浜中
4200:09:18加藤大誠(3)帖佐中
4200:09:18竹村拓真(3)仙北中
4400:09:21河内海(3)鳳中
4500:09:24水越陸(3)野上中
4600:09:27高見真拓(3)河南中
4700:09:40大島卓也(3)久松中

一関学院時代

チームメイト
選手学年
浅井崚雅(一関学院)2学年上
藤村奏也(一関学院)2学年上
小原睦史(一関学院)2学年上
浅間優太(一関学院)2学年上
小原拓未(一関学院)2学年上
下舘真樹(一関学院)1学年上
沢田大輝(一関学院)1学年上
佐藤陸(一関学院)1学年上
及川瑠音(一関学院)同級生
外舘凌(一関学院)同級生

大会成績

高校1年生

順位タイム名前高校
100:08:44内田光(3)佐久長聖
200:08:49亀鷹大輝(3)九州学院
300:08:51境勇樹(3)西脇工
400:08:52小町悠人(3)藤沢翔陵
500:08:54矢島洸一(2)山梨学院大付
600:08:55野田啓太(3)伊賀白鳳
700:08:56畝歩夢(3)倉敷
800:08:57小倉知也(3)浜松商
900:08:58小野僚(3)鹿児島実
1000:08:59小倉朝陽(1)一関学院
1100:09:01金久保遥(2)佐野日大
1200:09:02岩原智昭(3)仙台育英
1300:09:04愼颯斗(2)世羅
1400:09:05西久保遼(1)鳥栖工
1400:09:05岩嵜友也(2)洛南
1600:09:06河上雄哉(3)富山商
1700:09:07川上勇士(1)市船橋
1800:09:08宮内大晟(2)札幌山の手
1900:09:09菅原拓海(3)武蔵越生
2000:09:10鶴居陸斗(3)青森山田
2100:09:11熊谷奨(1)大分東明
2100:09:11小林竜也(1)水城
2100:09:11松浦直彦(3)国学院久我山
2200:09:11大坪幸太(1)小林
2500:09:13加藤広之(2)学法石川
2600:09:14小野塚玄(3)中越
2600:09:14舩津一帆(1)智弁学園
2800:09:17小林飛斗(1)東農大二
2900:09:18中村文哉(-1)
2900:09:18中村文哉(1)高知農
3000:09:19岡嶋翼(2)遊学館
3100:09:21山本起弘(2)豊川
3200:09:23上村洋介(2)大牟田
3200:09:23西川昇吾(3)鎮西学院
3400:09:24吉井道歩(2)西京
3500:09:25坊池一真(2)関大北陽
3500:09:25蓑島晃佑(3)中京
3500:09:25鈴木玲央(1)秋田工
3500:09:25山本怜央(3)和歌山北
3900:09:26丸山大輝(1)小豆島
4000:09:28武居翔(2)草津東
4100:09:30岡田樹(1)松山商
4200:09:34竹山朝陽(1)鳥取城北
4300:09:38島津梓(2)出雲工
4400:09:47仲村康助(4)コザ
4500:09:48高橋涼太(1)酒田南
4600:09:51熊野颯大(1)美方
4700:09:59石川太一(1)つるぎ

高校2年生

高校3年生