田澤廉

更新日時:2017-06-17 12:54:00


プロフィール

所属青森山田
2年生
中学是川中
中学成績
2015年都道府県駅伝12位 6区 (00:08:56.00)
2016年都道府県駅伝21位 2区 (00:09:02.00)
高校青森山田
高校成績
2016年全国高校駅伝27位 1区 (00:30:58.00)
2017年都道府県駅伝17位 1区 (00:20:36.00)

最近の成績

2017年都道府県駅伝17位 1区 (00:20:36.00)2017-01-22
2016年全国高校駅伝27位 1区 (00:30:58.00)2016-12-25
2016年都道府県駅伝21位 2区 (00:09:02.00)2016-01-18
2015年都道府県駅伝12位 6区 (00:08:56.00)2015-01-18

大会成績

中学1年生

中学2年生

順位タイム名前中学
100:08:41.00坂元祐喜(3)
200:08:48.00大澤佑介(2)広沢中
200:08:48.00渡辺大地(3)
500:08:49.00金久保遥(3)
500:08:49.00山本燎(3)東名中
700:08:53.00片根洋平(3)瑞竜中
700:08:53.00谷萩由歩(3)
1000:08:54.00飯田貴之(3)東庄中
1200:08:56.00田澤廉(2)是川中
1200:08:56.00岸本大紀(2)分水中
1700:08:59.00倉野恭佑(3)
1800:09:00.00前田颯真(3)
1800:09:00.00鈴木浩風(3)
2100:09:01.00井川龍人(2)佐敷中
2100:09:01.00梶山林太郎(2)坂中
2400:09:03.00細谷翔馬(3)
2400:09:03.00津田将希(3)
2600:09:04.00坂口博基(3)
2800:09:07.00町桟吾(2)田鶴浜中
2800:09:07.00北脇秀人(2)鳥取南中
2800:09:07.00井下大誌(2)大野原中
3200:09:08.00中村風馬(3)
3300:09:09.00西本楓(3)
3300:09:09.00花崎悠紀(3)城山中
3300:09:09.00杉岡洸樹(3)
3300:09:09.00疋田和直(3)
3300:09:09.00竹田拓矢(3)
3800:09:10.00金橋佳佑(3)釧路景雲中
3800:09:10.00村上勇次(3)
3800:09:10.00大城希月(3)
4200:09:11.00芳賀宏太郎(3)大戸中
4300:09:13.00小野一貴(3)
4400:09:14.00橘田大河(2)笛南中
4600:09:17.00関谷将太郎(3)

中学3年生

順位タイム名前中学
100:08:38.00大澤佑介(3)広沢中
200:08:41.00横田俊吾(3)山王中
300:08:42.00前垣内皓大(3)三原五中
400:08:44.00松崎咲人(3)広陵中
500:08:45.00北脇秀人(3)鳥取南中
600:08:47.00生田琉海(2)阿南第二中
700:08:50.00小澤大輝(3)深良中
700:08:50.00荒生実慧(3)酒田一中
900:08:52.00林田洋翔(2)桜が原中
900:08:52.00盛本聖也(3)橿原中
1100:08:53.00中澤雄大(3)石川中
1200:08:54.00大上颯麻(3)猿投台中
1200:08:54.00奥村辰徳(3)不知火中
1200:08:54.00小野恵崇(3)氏家中
1500:08:56.00佐藤礼旺(3)蛇田中
1600:08:57.00中村優吾(3)国府中
1600:08:57.00円谷光佑(3)日進中
1800:08:59.00安田博登(3)常磐平中
1900:09:00.00佐藤航希(2)西階中
2000:09:01.00鈴木海斗(3)泉中
2100:09:02.00宮木快盛(3)庄西中
2100:09:02.00千守倫央(3)勝山中
2100:09:02.00田澤廉(3)是川中
2400:09:03.00小林竜也(3)瑞竜中
2500:09:04.00貝川裕亮(3)八百津中
2500:09:04.00山田和輝(3)桂中
2500:09:04.00九嶋大雅(3)紀北中
2800:09:05.00小倉朝陽(3)見前中
2900:09:07.00西宇佑騎(3)加古川山手中
2900:09:07.00下迫田衛(3)守恒中
2900:09:07.00久保亮太(3)武雄北中
3200:09:09.00宍戸来嘉(3)琴浦中
3200:09:09.00居田優太(2)南郷中
3400:09:11.00多田奏太(3)新居東中
3500:09:12.00田井野悠介(3)香我美中
3500:09:12.00井下大誌(3)大野原中
3700:09:13.00工藤郁也(3)日出中
3800:09:14.00土屋雅也(3)石和中
3800:09:14.00鈴木優允(3)津幡南中
4000:09:16.00佐藤力也(3)杉森中
4100:09:17.00大同健心(3)美浜中
4200:09:18.00加藤大誠(3)帖佐中
4200:09:18.00竹村拓真(3)仙北中
4400:09:21.00河内海(3)鳳中
4500:09:24.00水越陸(3)野上中
4600:09:27.00高見真拓(3)河南中
4700:09:40.00大島卓也(3)久松中

青森山田時代

チームメイト
選手学年
市澤長太()2学年上
鶴居陸斗()2学年上
安田暢弥()2学年上
高間舘裕()2学年上
菊池秦(青森山田)1学年上
及川雄誌(青森山田)1学年上
仙庭諒典(青森山田)1学年上
ステファン・カマウ(青森山田)同級生
立崎哲大(青森山田)同級生

大会成績

高校1年生

順位タイム名前高校
100:29:22.00名取燎太(3)佐久長聖
200:29:27.00塩沢稀夕(3)伊賀白鳳
300:29:28.00西田壮志(3)九州学院
400:29:32.00菅原伊織(3)国学院久我山
500:29:33.00畝拓夢(3)倉敷
600:29:35.00加藤淳(3)西脇工
700:29:39.00清水颯大(3)洛南
800:29:45.00斎藤椋(3)秋田工
900:29:50.00飯島圭吾(3)山梨学院大付
1000:29:50.00井手孝一(3)鳥栖工
1100:29:56.00伊東颯汰(3)大分東明
1200:30:02.00千明龍之佑(2)東農大二
1300:30:11.00小原拓未(3)一関学院
1400:30:17.00向井悠介(2)小豆島
1500:30:20.00田中康靖(2)小林
1600:30:24.00鈴木聖人(6)聖望学園
1600:30:24.00鈴木聖人(2)水城
1700:30:26.00荒生実慧(1)酒田南
1800:30:30.00戸口豪琉(3)武蔵越生
1900:30:33.00吉田圭太(3)世羅
2000:30:38.00沼田大輝(3)中京
2100:30:39.00加藤直人(3)藤沢翔陵
2200:30:42.00安藤主税(3)鹿児島実
2300:30:46.00田中龍誠(3)遊学館
2400:30:48.00高橋翔也(3)市船橋
2500:30:54.00兼次祐希(3)コザ
2600:30:55.00眞田翼(3)浜松商
2700:30:58.00田澤廉(1)青森山田
2800:30:59.00大森龍之介(3)佐野日大
2900:31:12.00小林憲太(3)鎮西学院
3000:31:14.00浦田昂生(2)智弁学園
3100:31:15.00原澤一徳(3)中越
3200:31:16.00吉岡遼人(3)草津東
3300:31:18.00金橋佳佑(2)札幌山の手
3400:31:19.00川口慧(2)美方
3500:31:19.00池田亜久里(3)高知農
3600:31:20.00土井拓海(3)つるぎ
3700:31:22.00大森太楽(3)鳥取城北
3800:31:25.00竹元亮太(3)大牟田
3900:31:33.00北崎拓矢(3)関大北陽
4000:31:37.00岡里彰大(3)富山商
4100:31:41.00関口雄大(1)豊川
4200:31:48.00谷村龍生(3)西京
4300:31:48.00黒木みひろ(3)出雲工
4400:31:59.00千守倫央(1)松山商
4500:32:22.00小島優作(2)仙台育英
4600:33:13.00沖見史哉(3)和歌山北
4700:34:07.00半沢黎斗(2)学法石川
順位タイム名前高校
100:20:14.00塩沢稀夕(3)伊賀白鳳
200:20:17.00中谷雄飛(2)佐久長聖
300:20:17.00清水颯大(3)洛南
400:20:18.00千葉直輝(3)滋賀学園
500:20:19.00西山和弥(3)東農大二
600:20:20.00吉田圭太(3)世羅
700:20:22.00小林歩(3)関大北陽
800:20:22.00加藤淳(3)西脇工
900:20:25.00田中康靖(2)小林
1000:20:25.00池田耀平(3)島田
1100:20:25.00前田舜平(3)倉敷
1200:20:28.00横山徹(3)中越
1300:20:30.00遠藤日向(3)学法石川
1400:20:31.00鳥飼悠生(3)市船橋
1500:20:32.00井手孝一(3)鳥栖工
1600:20:33.00安藤大樹(2)鹿児島実
1700:20:36.00田澤廉(1)青森山田
1800:20:39.00荒生実慧(1)酒田南
1900:20:39.00蝦夷森章太(2)愛知
2000:20:40.00岩室天輝(3)大牟田
2100:20:41.00菅原伊織(3)国学院久我山
2200:20:45.00多久和能広(3)平田
2300:20:46.00安田響(3)益田清風
2400:20:48.00髙橋響(3)秋田工
2500:20:49.00小野知大(2)鶴崎工
2600:20:53.00湯原慶吾(2)水戸工
2700:20:56.00小野友生(2)東北
2800:20:59.00金橋佳佑(2)札幌山の手
2900:21:00.00浅井崚雅(3)一関学院
3000:21:03.00神林勇太(3)九州学院
3100:21:04.00飯島圭吾(3)山梨学院大付
3200:21:04.00鎌田航生(2)法政二
3300:21:05.00田中龍誠(3)遊学館
3400:21:05.00大森龍之介(3)佐野日大
3500:21:11.00福田悠一(3)米子東
3600:21:12.00野村優作(1)田辺工
3700:21:15.00向井悠介(2)小豆島
3800:21:16.00田村友佑(3)岩国工
3900:21:19.00川口慧(2)美方
4000:21:21.00池田亜久里(3)高知農
4100:21:24.00栗原卓也(3)川棚
4200:21:24.00榎本大倭(2)富山商
4300:21:26.00浦田昂生(2)智弁学園
4400:21:35.00橋本龍(2)東農大三
4500:21:35.00飯尾亮平(3)八幡浜
4600:21:36.00島袋太佑(2)北山
4700:22:50.00橋本尚斗(2)鳴門

高校2年生

高校3年生