髙橋響

更新日時:2016-01-01 17:54:00


プロフィール

所属秋田工
3年生
中学太田中
中学成績
高校秋田工
高校成績
2015年全国高校駅伝28位 2区 (00:08:38)
2016年全国高校駅伝26位 3区 (00:24:59)
2017年都道府県駅伝24位 1区 (00:20:48)
大学

大会成績

中学1年生

中学2年生

中学3年生

秋田工時代

チームメイト
選手学年
石井僚(上武大)2学年上
奈良府哉(札幌学院大)2学年上
湊谷春紀(東海大)2学年上
森林純太(秋田工)1学年上
才村流成(秋田工)1学年上
石垣陽介(日本大)1学年上
三沢悠也(秋田工)1学年上
松尾淳之介(東海大)1学年上
安藤駿(神奈川大)1学年上
佐藤光(秋田工)同級生
佐藤慎太郎(秋田工)同級生
斎藤椋(秋田工)同級生
續木日向(秋田工)1学年下
工藤山河(秋田工)1学年下
天野竜汰(秋田工)1学年下
杉本雄月(秋田工)1学年下
鈴木吟河(秋田工)2学年下
竹村拓真(秋田工)2学年下
鈴木玲央(秋田工)2学年下

大会成績

高校1年生

高校2年生

順位タイム名前高校
100:08:15井上広之(3)世羅
200:08:18高田凜太郎(3)九州学院
300:08:19西島玄基(3)洛南
400:08:20赤沢健太(3)西脇工
400:08:20大土手嵩(2)小林
600:08:21小野友生(1)東北
600:08:21名合治紀(1)倉敷
800:08:24八重畑龍和(1)山梨学院大付
800:08:24鈴木正樹(3)水城
800:08:24松原佑弥(3)豊川
800:08:24吉永安土璃(2)流通経済大柏
1200:08:25浅井崚雅(2)一関学院
1300:08:26三井貴久(3)埼玉栄
1400:08:28打越晃汰(3)国学院久我山
1400:08:28添田知宏(3)鳥栖工
1600:08:29髙田悠太(3)仙台育英
1600:08:29布川理稀雄(2)中越
1600:08:29田母神一喜(3)学法石川
1900:08:32中谷雄飛(1)佐久長聖
2000:08:33佐々木大輔(3)八千代松陰
2100:08:36山口智也(3)関大北陽
2100:08:36城田航(3)東農大二
2300:08:37石澤崇紀(3)長野日大
2300:08:37池中貴史(3)智弁学園
2300:08:37小川耀平(3)
2300:08:37菊池駿也(3)八戸学院光星
2300:08:37中神大幸(3)千原台
2800:08:38髙橋響(2)秋田工
2900:08:39安部駿太朗(3)法政二
2900:08:39大里凌央(2)加藤学園
3100:08:40日影優哉(2)富山商
3200:08:41川口航士郎(1)東海大山形
3200:08:41北脇庄之佑(3)滋賀学園
3200:08:41渡邉仁(3)佐野日大
3200:08:41原田宗広(2)大牟田
3200:08:41雲井崚太(2)西京
3700:08:42大西莞詠(2)那須拓陽
3700:08:42馬越啓(2)大分東明
3900:08:43竹尾昇太(3)鶴崎工
3900:08:43坂元祐喜(1)須磨学園
3900:08:43竹下和真(3)鹿児島実
3900:08:43小室晶暉(2)北海道栄
4300:08:44岡田和大(2)中京
4400:08:46谷尾基(3)西条農
4400:08:46丹羽亮太(3)札幌山の手
4600:08:49田辺佑典(2)伊賀白鳳
4700:08:51吉田蒼暉(3)遊学館
4800:08:52田部雄作(2)出雲工
4900:08:53武内英介(2)高知工
5000:08:54井石耀太(3)瓊浦
5100:08:55藪野正大(2)愛知
5200:08:57一宮颯斗(2)八幡浜
5300:09:00島田和昌(1)尽誠学園
5400:09:01石上元基(3)和歌山北
5500:09:02村上勇次(1)美方
5600:09:07與那嶺悠歩(3)コザ
5700:09:08高田稜(2)徳島科学技術
5800:09:11徳田大祐(2)鳥取城北
5900:09:13河野聖也(1)宇和島東

高校3年生

順位タイム名前高校
100:23:09ジョエル・ムァゥラ(3)倉敷
200:23:18デービット・グレ(2)世羅
300:23:28中谷雄飛(2)佐久長聖
400:23:34ベヌエル・モゲニ(1)大分東明
500:24:19ピーター・ムワンギ(2)仙台育英
600:24:22吉田匠(3)洛南
700:24:28ローレンス・グレ(2)札幌山の手
700:24:28小島海斗(3)市船橋
900:24:29西山和弥(3)東農大二
1000:24:31ステファン・カマウ(1)青森山田
1100:24:33市川唯人(3)伊賀白鳳
1100:24:33岩室天輝(3)大牟田
1300:24:36安藤大樹(2)鹿児島実
1400:24:39高橋祐哉(2)藤沢翔陵
1500:24:40吉村晃世(3)小林
1600:24:41小林歩(3)関大北陽
1700:24:42片根洋平(2)水城
1800:24:44三浦拓朗(2)西脇工
1800:24:44井川龍人(1)九州学院
2000:24:50福島健斗(3)武蔵越生
2100:24:51浅井崚雅(3)一関学院
2200:24:53八重畑龍和(2)山梨学院大付
2300:24:54ニコラス・キプリモ(2)豊川
2300:24:54大谷陽(2)佐野日大
2500:24:58増田空(3)小豆島
2600:24:59髙橋響(3)秋田工
2700:25:03小田太賀(3)浜松商
2700:25:03橋口魁杜(3)鳥栖工
2900:25:10手島駿(2)国学院久我山
3000:25:26高畑凌太(2)草津東
3100:25:28江口大雅(3)鎮西学院
3100:25:28小川弘晃(3)智弁学園
3300:25:34芳賀宏太郎(2)学法石川
3300:25:34石田大輝(3)西京
3500:25:37奥山智広(3)酒田南
3600:25:41淵田凌一(2)高知農
3600:25:41芥川比呂(3)中京
3800:25:42榎本大倭(2)富山商
3900:25:43西原大貴(2)鳥取城北
3900:25:43大石雄太(2)遊学館
4100:25:45高見真拓(1)出雲工
4200:25:53小笠原峰士(3)松山商
4300:26:08山城広大(3)コザ
4400:26:16山根昂希(3)和歌山北
4500:26:18片岡龍大(2)つるぎ
4600:26:19谷口蓮(1)美方
4700:26:25鈴木康平(2)中越
順位タイム名前高校
100:20:14塩沢稀夕(3)伊賀白鳳
200:20:17中谷雄飛(2)佐久長聖
300:20:17清水颯大(3)洛南
400:20:18千葉直輝(3)滋賀学園
500:20:19西山和弥(3)東農大二
600:20:20吉田圭太(3)世羅
700:20:22小林歩(3)関大北陽
800:20:22加藤淳(3)西脇工
900:20:25田中康靖(2)小林
1000:20:25池田耀平(3)島田
1100:20:25前田舜平(3)倉敷
1200:20:28横山徹(3)中越
1300:20:30遠藤日向(3)学法石川
1400:20:31鳥飼悠生(3)市船橋
1500:20:32井手孝一(3)鳥栖工
1600:20:33安藤大樹(2)鹿児島実
1700:20:36田澤廉(1)青森山田
1800:20:39荒生実慧(1)酒田南
1900:20:39蝦夷森章太(2)愛知
2000:20:40岩室天輝(3)大牟田
2100:20:41菅原伊織(3)国学院久我山
2200:20:45多久和能広(3)平田
2300:20:46安田響(3)益田清風
2400:20:48髙橋響(3)秋田工
2500:20:49小野知大(2)鶴崎工
2600:20:53湯原慶吾(2)水戸工
2700:20:56小野友生(2)東北
2800:20:59金橋佳佑(2)札幌山の手
2900:21:00浅井崚雅(3)一関学院
3000:21:03神林勇太(3)九州学院
3100:21:04飯島圭吾(3)山梨学院大付
3200:21:04鎌田航生(2)法政二
3300:21:05田中龍誠(3)遊学館
3400:21:05大森龍之介(3)佐野日大
3500:21:11福田悠一(3)米子東
3600:21:12野村優作(1)田辺工
3700:21:15向井悠介(2)小豆島
3800:21:16田村友佑(3)岩国工
3900:21:19川口慧(2)美方
4000:21:21池田亜久里(3)高知農
4100:21:24栗原卓也(3)川棚
4200:21:24榎本大倭(2)富山商
4300:21:26浦田昂生(2)智弁学園
4400:21:35橋本龍(2)東農大三
4500:21:35飯尾亮平(3)八幡浜
4600:21:36島袋太佑(2)北山
4700:22:50橋本尚斗(2)鳴門