岩嵜友也

更新日時:2016-01-01 17:54:00


プロフィール

所属洛南
2年生
中学大住中
中学成績
2015年都道府県駅伝20位 2区 (00:08:56)
高校洛南
高校成績
2015年全国高校駅伝16位 5区 (00:08:59)
2016年全国高校駅伝14位 5区 (00:09:05)
大学

大会成績

中学1年生

中学2年生

中学3年生

順位タイム名前中学
100:08:39橋本龍(3)
200:08:44向井悠介(3)
300:08:45高木航志(3)上田五中
500:08:47中尾大樹(3)宝殿中
700:08:48森田瑛介(3)前橋東中
700:08:48小野友生(3)長町中
700:08:48荒生実慧(2)酒田一中
1000:08:49小野知大(3) 坂ノ市中
1000:08:49松尾鴻雅(3)東北中
1000:08:49横田俊吾(2)山王中
1300:08:50小島優作(3)
1400:08:51小早川寛人(3)浜岳中
1500:08:52池田一成(3)町田南中
1600:08:53蝦夷森章太(3)古知野中
1700:08:54半澤黎斗(3)
1700:08:54奥村辰徳(2)不知火中
2000:08:56岩嵜友也(3)大住中
2200:08:58名合治紀(3)吉備中
2300:08:59西村暉(3)近江兄弟社中
2500:09:00盛本聖也(2)橿原中
2600:09:02田中康靖(3)飫肥中
2700:09:03大谷陽(3)三島中
2800:09:05森拳真(3)
2800:09:05河野聖也(3)吉田中
2800:09:05石田光輝(3)札幌西岡北中
3400:09:08兵田聖夜(3)
3400:09:08南後海里(3)湖東中
3400:09:08樋瀬光稀(3)
3700:09:09榎本大倭(3)富山南部中
3700:09:09島袋太佑(3)
3900:09:11吉井道歩(3)
4100:09:13冨永裕憂(2)
4300:09:17佐々木歩夢(2)光陵中
4700:09:40山本嵐(3)田鶴浜中

洛南時代

チームメイト
選手学年
西島玄基(洛南)2学年上
白永智彦(日本体育大)2学年上
山中貴善(日本体育大)2学年上
阪口竜平(東海大)2学年上
清水颯大(洛南)1学年上
吉田匠(洛南)1学年上
岡田浩平(洛南)1学年上
熱田賢哉(洛南)1学年上
高橋佐介(洛南)1学年上
山崎竜輝(洛南)1学年上
小林峻也(洛南)同級生
三原魁人(洛南)同級生
疋田和直(洛南)同級生
盛本聖也(洛南)1学年下
大村悠一郎(洛南)1学年下

大会成績

高校1年生

順位タイム名前高校
100:08:38山口和也(3)世羅
200:08:41大蔵洋人(2)九州学院
300:08:45松下良(3)鳥栖工
300:08:45宮本凌(3)加藤学園
500:08:47本間敬大(1)佐久長聖
500:08:47高倉陸(3)富山商
500:08:47鈴木恒介(2)八千代松陰
800:08:50矢島洸一(1)山梨学院大付
900:08:51蝦夷森章太(1)愛知
900:08:51手島駿(1)国学院久我山
1100:08:52土屋隼己(2)小林
1100:08:52佐藤有悟(3)東農大二
1300:08:53上村洋介(1)大牟田
1400:08:57若林大輝(2)倉敷
1500:08:58森本直樹(2)西京
1600:08:59高田太一(3)水城
1600:08:59及川雄大(3)八戸学院光星
1600:08:59岩嵜友也(1)洛南
1900:09:02井上尚哉(3)東海大山形
1900:09:02上村亮太(2)西脇工
1900:09:02沢田大輝(1)一関学院
2200:09:03半澤黎斗(1)学法石川
2300:09:04今西天(3)智弁学園
2300:09:04齋藤龍之介(1)仙台育英
2300:09:04髙橋勇輝(1)長野日大
2600:09:05大渕友己(3)中越
2600:09:05秦涼輔(3)法政二
2800:09:06中西優汰(1)伊賀白鳳
2800:09:06黒川大輔(3)
3000:09:08馬場凌太(3)千原台
3000:09:08前田颯真(1)関大北陽
3000:09:08齋藤零司(3)佐野日大
3300:09:10高見颯(2)尽誠学園
3300:09:10扇晃平(3)瓊浦
3300:09:10塩内広祐(3)鶴崎工
3300:09:10松山勇斗(1)鹿児島実
3700:09:11河原洋太(2)西条農
3700:09:11三浦創太(2)遊学館
3700:09:11岩永令(3)滋賀学園
4000:09:12松尾晃汰(2)埼玉栄
4000:09:12八重樫一也(2)札幌山の手
4000:09:12石川龍之介(2)那須拓陽
4300:09:14野間紘久(3)須磨学園
4400:09:15森林純太(3)秋田工
4500:09:17桑原良輝(3)大分東明
4500:09:17山本起弘(1)豊川
4700:09:19井原光一(1)徳島科学技術
4800:09:22小田裕也(3)流通経済大柏
4900:09:23小林龍二(1)出雲工
5000:09:25稲田哲伸(1)八幡浜
5100:09:28谷野脩人(3)和歌山北
5200:09:30大原慎之介(3)高知工
5300:09:33後藤雄貴(3)東北
5300:09:33早川史恩(2)中京
5500:09:37田中豪(3)宇和島東
5600:09:39久高宙大(2)コザ
5700:09:40松本直樹(2)美方
5700:09:40松本直樹(2)
5800:09:53能登亮介(3)北海道栄
5900:10:05山田健太郎(2)鳥取城北

高校2年生

順位タイム名前高校
100:08:44内田光(3)佐久長聖
200:08:49亀鷹大輝(3)九州学院
300:08:51境勇樹(3)西脇工
400:08:52小町悠人(3)藤沢翔陵
500:08:54矢島洸一(2)山梨学院大付
600:08:55野田啓太(3)伊賀白鳳
700:08:56畝歩夢(3)倉敷
800:08:57小倉知也(3)浜松商
900:08:58小野僚(3)鹿児島実
1000:08:59小倉朝陽(1)一関学院
1100:09:01金久保遥(2)佐野日大
1200:09:02岩原智昭(3)仙台育英
1300:09:04愼颯斗(2)世羅
1400:09:05西久保遼(1)鳥栖工
1400:09:05岩嵜友也(2)洛南
1600:09:06河上雄哉(3)富山商
1700:09:07川上勇士(1)市船橋
1800:09:08宮内大晟(2)札幌山の手
1900:09:09菅原拓海(3)武蔵越生
2000:09:10鶴居陸斗(3)青森山田
2100:09:11熊谷奨(1)大分東明
2100:09:11小林竜也(1)水城
2100:09:11松浦直彦(3)国学院久我山
2200:09:11大坪幸太(1)小林
2500:09:13加藤広之(2)学法石川
2600:09:14小野塚玄(3)中越
2600:09:14舩津一帆(1)智弁学園
2800:09:17小林飛斗(1)東農大二
2900:09:18中村文哉(-1)
2900:09:18中村文哉(1)高知農
3000:09:19岡嶋翼(2)遊学館
3100:09:21山本起弘(2)豊川
3200:09:23上村洋介(2)大牟田
3200:09:23西川昇吾(3)鎮西学院
3400:09:24吉井道歩(2)西京
3500:09:25坊池一真(2)関大北陽
3500:09:25蓑島晃佑(3)中京
3500:09:25鈴木玲央(1)秋田工
3500:09:25山本怜央(3)和歌山北
3900:09:26丸山大輝(1)小豆島
4000:09:28武居翔(2)草津東
4100:09:30岡田樹(1)松山商
4200:09:34竹山朝陽(1)鳥取城北
4300:09:38島津梓(2)出雲工
4400:09:47仲村康助(4)コザ
4500:09:48高橋涼太(1)酒田南
4600:09:51熊野颯大(1)美方
4700:09:59石川太一(1)つるぎ

高校3年生