榎本大倭

更新日時:2016-01-01 17:54:00


プロフィール

所属富山商
2年生
中学富山南部中
中学成績
2015年都道府県駅伝37位 2区 (00:09:09)
高校富山商
高校成績
2015年全国高校駅伝11位 7区 (00:14:39)
2016年都道府県駅伝26位 4区 (00:14:58)
2016年全国高校駅伝38位 3区 (00:25:42)
2017年都道府県駅伝42位 1区 (00:21:24)
大学

大会成績

中学1年生

中学2年生

中学3年生

順位タイム名前中学
100:08:39橋本龍(3)
200:08:44向井悠介(3)
300:08:45高木航志(3)上田五中
500:08:47中尾大樹(3)宝殿中
700:08:48森田瑛介(3)前橋東中
700:08:48小野友生(3)長町中
700:08:48荒生実慧(2)酒田一中
1000:08:49小野知大(3) 坂ノ市中
1000:08:49松尾鴻雅(3)東北中
1000:08:49横田俊吾(2)山王中
1300:08:50小島優作(3)
1400:08:51小早川寛人(3)浜岳中
1500:08:52池田一成(3)町田南中
1600:08:53蝦夷森章太(3)古知野中
1700:08:54半澤黎斗(3)
1700:08:54奥村辰徳(2)不知火中
2000:08:56岩嵜友也(3)大住中
2200:08:58名合治紀(3)吉備中
2300:08:59西村暉(3)近江兄弟社中
2500:09:00盛本聖也(2)橿原中
2600:09:02田中康靖(3)飫肥中
2700:09:03大谷陽(3)三島中
2800:09:05森拳真(3)
2800:09:05河野聖也(3)吉田中
2800:09:05石田光輝(3)札幌西岡北中
3400:09:08兵田聖夜(3)
3400:09:08南後海里(3)湖東中
3400:09:08樋瀬光稀(3)
3700:09:09榎本大倭(3)富山南部中
3700:09:09島袋太佑(3)
3900:09:11吉井道歩(3)
4100:09:13冨永裕憂(2)
4300:09:17佐々木歩夢(2)光陵中
4700:09:40山本嵐(3)田鶴浜中

富山商時代

チームメイト
選手学年
田近康平(富山商)2学年上
高倉陸(富山商)2学年上
三國将司(富山商)2学年上
浦野雄平(国学院大)2学年上
日影優哉(富山商)1学年上
山本龍太郎(富山商)1学年上
土井壮一郎(富山商)1学年上
星真紀(富山商)1学年上
森野滉(富山商)1学年上
山本真二郎(富山商)1学年上
岡里彰大(富山商)1学年上
河上雄哉(富山商)1学年上
花崎悠紀(富山商)同級生
廣川諒(富山商)同級生
福田将大(富山商)1学年下

大会成績

高校1年生

順位タイム名前高校
100:14:16中川翔太(3)九州学院
200:14:21新迫志希(3)世羅
300:14:23中谷貴弘(3)倉敷
400:14:26福本真大(3)西京
500:14:27田中康靖(1)小林
600:14:28石垣陽介(3)秋田工
700:14:31矢野郁人(2)須磨学園
800:14:35真船恭輔(3)学法石川
900:14:37渡辺大地(1)加藤学園
1000:14:38白永智彦(3)洛南
1100:14:39西村陽貴(3)西脇工
1100:14:39吉武佑真(2)鳥栖工
1100:14:39榎本大倭(1)富山商
1400:14:42六川恵二朗(3)尽誠学園
1400:14:42成瀬隆一郎(2)大牟田
1600:14:44梶山拓郎(2)流通経済大柏
1700:14:46小杉恒太(3)国学院久我山
1800:14:47田崎聖良(3)水城
1900:14:48日野志朗(3)佐久長聖
2000:14:49原子翔太(3)八千代松陰
2100:14:50長山瑞季(3)那須拓陽
2200:14:51大谷陽(1)佐野日大
2200:14:51飯島康介(3)愛知
2400:14:53深澤空良(2)豊川
2500:14:56三代和弥(1)大分東明
2600:14:57小川弘晃(2)智弁学園
2700:15:00上村勇気(2)八戸学院光星
2700:15:00小野僚(2)鹿児島実
2900:15:01菅原直哉(3)東海大山形
3000:15:02下舘真樹(1)一関学院
3100:15:03坂口仁(1)西条農
3100:15:03市村朋樹(1)埼玉栄
3100:15:03熊井現(3)徳島科学技術
3400:15:04深江夏樹(3)
3500:15:06川上瑠美梨(2)関大北陽
3500:15:06萩原璃来(2)東農大二
3700:15:07日野大翔(2)札幌山の手
3800:15:08横山徹(2)中越
3900:15:09中尾聡志(3)千原台
4000:15:10山田大翔(2)伊賀白鳳
4100:15:12武末健志(3)瓊浦
4200:15:14草場大地(2)鶴崎工
4200:15:14松澤拓弥(3)中京
4200:15:14太田裕也(3)山梨学院大付
4500:15:15中村祐太(2)長野日大
4600:15:16小室翼(3)仙台育英
4700:15:17山本侑璃(3)滋賀学園
4700:15:17栗山一輝(3)宇和島東
4900:15:20田仲海翔(1)北海道栄
5000:15:22松尾拓実(2)和歌山北
5100:15:23槇原洸槻(1)出雲工
5200:15:25神谷将輝(3)法政二
5300:15:31河上尚矢(3)遊学館
5400:15:34西尾成世(3)鳥取城北
5400:15:34加瀬谷駿成(1)東北
5600:15:35田中克季(2)八幡浜
5600:15:35田中瑛人(1)美方
5800:15:42片岡智宏(3)高知工
5900:16:12仲村康助(3)コザ
順位タイム名前高校
100:14:17三輪軌道(3)愛知
200:14:21三井貴久(3)埼玉栄
300:14:25米満怜(3)大牟田
400:14:30相澤晃(3)学法石川
500:14:33植村拓未(3)世羅
500:14:33中谷貴弘(3)倉敷
500:14:33大森龍之介(2)佐野日大
500:14:33石垣陽介(3)秋田工
900:14:34渡邉奏太(3)吉原工
1000:14:35赤崎暁(3)開新
1100:14:36小野知大(1)鶴崎工
1200:14:38高畑祐樹(3)水口東
1300:14:40難波皓平(3)専大松戸
1300:14:40斉藤寛明(3)国学院久我山
1300:14:40中園誠也(3)報徳学園
1600:14:41千明龍之佑(1)東農大二
1700:14:42香月翔太(3)瓊浦
1700:14:42井上錬(3)佐久長聖
1900:14:45河村一輝(3)大垣日大
2000:14:46原澤一徳(2)中越
2000:14:46高橋真樹(2)札幌山の手
2200:14:48中村友哉(3)大阪桐蔭
2300:14:50中谷一平(3)
2400:14:52西野匠哉(3)鳥栖工
2500:14:55吉村晃世(2)小林
2600:14:58榎本大倭(1)富山商
2700:14:59森優太(3)東海大山形
2800:15:00福本真大(3)西京
2800:15:00小原拓未(2)一関学院
3000:15:03鈴木正樹(3)水城
3100:15:04市川唯人(2)伊賀白鳳
3100:15:04大竹夏月(3)徳島科学技術
3300:15:06増田空(2)小豆島
3400:15:08関川大悟(3)山梨学院大付
3500:15:09大西彰(3)藤沢翔陵
3500:15:09平野恵大(3)智弁学園
3700:15:12兵田聖夜(1)敦賀気比
3800:15:13吉川幸紀(3)利府
3800:15:13杉村宗哉(2)八頭
4000:15:18飯尾亮平(2)八幡浜
4100:15:23山根昂希(2)和歌山北
4200:15:25及川雄大(3)八戸学院光星
4300:15:27島袋太佑(1)北山
4400:15:32安藤主税(2)鹿児島実
4500:15:34中西唯斗(2)高知農
4600:15:35田部雄作(2)出雲工
4700:15:47上前法誠(3)遊学館

高校2年生

順位タイム名前高校
100:23:09ジョエル・ムァゥラ(3)倉敷
200:23:18デービット・グレ(2)世羅
300:23:28中谷雄飛(2)佐久長聖
400:23:34ベヌエル・モゲニ(1)大分東明
500:24:19ピーター・ムワンギ(2)仙台育英
600:24:22吉田匠(3)洛南
700:24:28ローレンス・グレ(2)札幌山の手
700:24:28小島海斗(3)市船橋
900:24:29西山和弥(3)東農大二
1000:24:31ステファン・カマウ(1)青森山田
1100:24:33市川唯人(3)伊賀白鳳
1100:24:33岩室天輝(3)大牟田
1300:24:36安藤大樹(2)鹿児島実
1400:24:39高橋祐哉(2)藤沢翔陵
1500:24:40吉村晃世(3)小林
1600:24:41小林歩(3)関大北陽
1700:24:42片根洋平(2)水城
1800:24:44三浦拓朗(2)西脇工
1800:24:44井川龍人(1)九州学院
2000:24:50福島健斗(3)武蔵越生
2100:24:51浅井崚雅(3)一関学院
2200:24:53八重畑龍和(2)山梨学院大付
2300:24:54ニコラス・キプリモ(2)豊川
2300:24:54大谷陽(2)佐野日大
2500:24:58増田空(3)小豆島
2600:24:59髙橋響(3)秋田工
2700:25:03小田太賀(3)浜松商
2700:25:03橋口魁杜(3)鳥栖工
2900:25:10手島駿(2)国学院久我山
3000:25:26高畑凌太(2)草津東
3100:25:28江口大雅(3)鎮西学院
3100:25:28小川弘晃(3)智弁学園
3300:25:34芳賀宏太郎(2)学法石川
3300:25:34石田大輝(3)西京
3500:25:37奥山智広(3)酒田南
3600:25:41淵田凌一(2)高知農
3600:25:41芥川比呂(3)中京
3800:25:42榎本大倭(2)富山商
3900:25:43西原大貴(2)鳥取城北
3900:25:43大石雄太(2)遊学館
4100:25:45高見真拓(1)出雲工
4200:25:53小笠原峰士(3)松山商
4300:26:08山城広大(3)コザ
4400:26:16山根昂希(3)和歌山北
4500:26:18片岡龍大(2)つるぎ
4600:26:19谷口蓮(1)美方
4700:26:25鈴木康平(2)中越
順位タイム名前高校
100:20:14塩沢稀夕(3)伊賀白鳳
200:20:17中谷雄飛(2)佐久長聖
300:20:17清水颯大(3)洛南
400:20:18千葉直輝(3)滋賀学園
500:20:19西山和弥(3)東農大二
600:20:20吉田圭太(3)世羅
700:20:22小林歩(3)関大北陽
800:20:22加藤淳(3)西脇工
900:20:25田中康靖(2)小林
1000:20:25池田耀平(3)島田
1100:20:25前田舜平(3)倉敷
1200:20:28横山徹(3)中越
1300:20:30遠藤日向(3)学法石川
1400:20:31鳥飼悠生(3)市船橋
1500:20:32井手孝一(3)鳥栖工
1600:20:33安藤大樹(2)鹿児島実
1700:20:36田澤廉(1)青森山田
1800:20:39荒生実慧(1)酒田南
1900:20:39蝦夷森章太(2)愛知
2000:20:40岩室天輝(3)大牟田
2100:20:41菅原伊織(3)国学院久我山
2200:20:45多久和能広(3)平田
2300:20:46安田響(3)益田清風
2400:20:48髙橋響(3)秋田工
2500:20:49小野知大(2)鶴崎工
2600:20:53湯原慶吾(2)水戸工
2700:20:56小野友生(2)東北
2800:20:59金橋佳佑(2)札幌山の手
2900:21:00浅井崚雅(3)一関学院
3000:21:03神林勇太(3)九州学院
3100:21:04飯島圭吾(3)山梨学院大付
3200:21:04鎌田航生(2)法政二
3300:21:05田中龍誠(3)遊学館
3400:21:05大森龍之介(3)佐野日大
3500:21:11福田悠一(3)米子東
3600:21:12野村優作(1)田辺工
3700:21:15向井悠介(2)小豆島
3800:21:16田村友佑(3)岩国工
3900:21:19川口慧(2)美方
4000:21:21池田亜久里(3)高知農
4100:21:24栗原卓也(3)川棚
4200:21:24榎本大倭(2)富山商
4300:21:26浦田昂生(2)智弁学園
4400:21:35橋本龍(2)東農大三
4500:21:35飯尾亮平(3)八幡浜
4600:21:36島袋太佑(2)北山
4700:22:50橋本尚斗(2)鳴門

高校3年生