清家陸

更新日時:2016-01-01 17:54:00


プロフィール

所属八幡浜
2年生
高校八幡浜
高校成績
2015年全国高校駅伝46位 4区 (00:24:58)
2017年都道府県駅伝36位 5区 (00:25:57)
大学

八幡浜時代

チームメイト
選手学年
山中陽太(八幡浜)2学年上
飯尾亮平(八幡浜)1学年上
一宮颯斗(八幡浜)1学年上
田中克季(八幡浜)1学年上
平家知典(八幡浜)1学年上
稲田哲伸(八幡浜)同級生

大会成績

高校1年生

順位タイム名前高校
100:23:17宗直輝(3)鳥栖工
100:23:17永井拓真(3)水城
300:23:21神林勇太(2)九州学院
400:23:25荻野太成(3)加藤学園
500:23:29岩見秀哉(2)須磨学園
600:23:31清水颯大(2)洛南
600:23:31名取燎太(2)佐久長聖
800:23:32吉田圭太(2)世羅
900:23:33竹元亮太(2)大牟田
1000:23:34安藤駿(3)秋田工
1100:23:39花田凌一(3)西京
1200:23:42岸哲也(3)国学院久我山
1300:23:43前田舜平(2)倉敷
1400:23:47相澤晃(3)学法石川
1500:23:50服部雅也(3)豊川
1600:23:54吉村晃世(2)小林
1600:23:54下野稜平(3)関大北陽
1800:23:57佐藤敏也(3)愛知
1900:23:59栗原啓吾(1)東農大二
2000:24:00岡里彰大(2)富山商
2100:24:05渕田拓臣(2)
2200:24:06中尾大樹(1)西脇工
2300:24:07廻谷賢(3)那須拓陽
2400:24:11早田祥也(1)埼玉栄
2500:24:13生方敦也(3)佐野日大
2600:24:14安藤大樹(1)鹿児島実
2700:24:18成田悠汰(3)札幌山の手
2800:24:21麻生勇介(3)大分東明
2900:24:23松舘悠斗(3)一関学院
3000:24:27樋口大介(2)伊賀白鳳
3000:24:27内山涼太(3)八千代松陰
3200:24:30岩村稔大(3)鳥取城北
3300:24:31菊地海斗(3)流通経済大柏
3400:24:35大竹夏月(3)徳島科学技術
3400:24:35関川大悟(3)山梨学院大付
3600:24:38平野恵大(3)智弁学園
3700:24:39三條拓士(2)仙台育英
3700:24:39山本燎(1)法政二
3900:24:41佐藤広夢(1)中越
3900:24:41堂本将希(2)尽誠学園
4100:24:43兵頭周(2)宇和島東
4200:24:45吉田梢(2)東海大山形
4300:24:46木田元春(2)長野日大
4400:24:47長根浩太(3)八戸学院光星
4500:24:51改木悠真(2)鶴崎工
4600:24:58清家陸(1)八幡浜
4700:24:59上前法誠(3)遊学館
4800:25:01東陽暉(3)西条農
4900:25:03岩崎大洋(2)北海道栄
5000:25:06片岡大(1)滋賀学園
5100:25:07児玉朋大(2)千原台
5200:25:12松下湧登(3)中京
5300:25:20片山拓海(2)瓊浦
5400:25:21山城広大(2)コザ
5500:25:27谷口遼亮(3)美方
5600:25:28黒木みひろ(2)出雲工
5700:25:37千葉一天(1)東北
5800:25:44千屋直輝(2)高知工
5900:25:49沖見史哉(2)和歌山北

高校2年生

順位タイム名前高校
100:24:19斎藤椋(3)秋田工
100:24:19名取燎太(3)佐久長聖
300:24:29竹元亮太(3)大牟田
400:24:49吉田匠(3)洛南
500:24:50小野寺悠(3)加藤学園
600:24:52武田悠太郎(3)東京実
700:24:55千明龍之佑(2)東農大二
800:24:56酒井耀史(3)須磨学園
900:24:57西田壮志(3)九州学院
1000:25:02小原拓未(3)一関学院
1100:25:05畝拓夢(3)倉敷
1200:25:06片根洋平(2)水城
1300:25:07伊東颯汰(3)大分東明
1400:25:08安藤主税(3)鹿児島実
1500:25:12平駿介(1)白石
1600:25:15市川唯人(3)伊賀白鳳
1600:25:15吉村晃世(3)小林
1800:25:18江口大雅(3)鎮西学院
1800:25:18吉川洋次(3)那須拓陽
2000:25:21岸本大紀(1)三条
2000:25:21中村雅史(3)関大北陽
2000:25:21星岳(3)明成
2300:25:23戸口豪琉(3)武蔵越生
2400:25:27梶川由稀(3)惟信
2500:25:35坂井大我(3)札幌日大
2500:25:35殿地啄朗(2)益田清風
2700:25:38小袖英人(3)八戸学院光星
2700:25:38吉田梢(3)東海大山形
2700:25:38加藤直人(3)藤沢翔陵
3000:25:46横田俊吾(1)学法石川
3100:25:47山根昂希(3)和歌山北
3200:25:48槇原洸槻(2)出雲工
3300:25:49岡里彰大(3)富山商
3400:25:51兼次祐希(3)コザ
3500:25:52小島海斗(3)市船橋
3600:25:57清家陸(2)八幡浜
3600:25:57大森太楽(3)鳥取城北
3800:25:59増田空(3)小豆島
3800:25:59大倉秀太(3)小松島西
4000:26:06矢野直幹(3)比叡山
4100:26:07梶山林太郎(1)世羅
4200:26:11中西唯翔(1)尾山台
4300:26:23稲田光希(3)豊浦
4400:26:39乗松完冴(2)智弁学園
4500:26:41三谷康一郎(3)高知追手前
4600:26:42村上勇次(2)美方
4700:27:23飯澤千翔(1)山梨学院大付

高校3年生