深澤空良

更新日時:2017-06-17 12:54:00


プロフィール

所属
1年生
高校豊川
高校成績
2015年全国高校駅伝24位 7区 (00:14:53)
2016年全国高校駅伝2位 7区 (00:14:37)

最近の成績

2016年全国高校駅伝2位 7区 (00:14:37)2016-12-25
2015年全国高校駅伝24位 7区 (00:14:53)2015-12-20

豊川時代

チームメイト
選手学年
小野田勇次(青山学院大)2学年上
谷川貴俊(大東文化大)2学年上
松原佑弥(豊川)1学年上
中山陽平(明治大)1学年上
服部雅也(豊川)1学年上
長谷川令(コニカミノルタ)1学年上
羽田智哉(東海大)1学年上
サイモン・ムワンギ(豊川)1学年上
深沢空良()同級生
黒栁陽汰()同級生
黒柳陽汰(専修大)同級生
ニコラス・キプリモ(豊川)1学年下
永田一輝(豊川)1学年下
吉見新(豊川)1学年下
山本昂佑(豊川)1学年下
伊藤聡汰(豊川)1学年下
山本起弘(豊川)1学年下
関口雄大(豊川)2学年下
大上颯麻(豊川)2学年下
岩城亮介(豊川)2学年下

大会成績

高校1年生

高校2年生

順位タイム名前高校
100:14:16中川翔太(3)九州学院
200:14:21新迫志希(3)世羅
300:14:23中谷貴弘(3)倉敷
400:14:26福本真大(3)西京
500:14:27田中康靖(1)小林
600:14:28石垣陽介(3)秋田工
700:14:31矢野郁人(2)須磨学園
800:14:35真船恭輔(3)学法石川
900:14:37渡辺大地(1)加藤学園
1000:14:38白永智彦(3)洛南
1100:14:39西村陽貴(3)西脇工
1100:14:39吉武佑真(2)鳥栖工
1100:14:39榎本大倭(1)富山商
1400:14:42六川恵二朗(3)尽誠学園
1400:14:42成瀬隆一郎(2)大牟田
1600:14:44梶山拓郎(2)流通経済大柏
1700:14:46小杉恒太(3)国学院久我山
1800:14:47田崎聖良(3)水城
1900:14:48日野志朗(3)佐久長聖
2000:14:49原子翔太(3)八千代松陰
2100:14:50長山瑞季(3)那須拓陽
2200:14:51大谷陽(1)佐野日大
2200:14:51飯島康介(3)愛知
2400:14:53深澤空良(2)豊川
2500:14:56三代和弥(1)大分東明
2600:14:57小川弘晃(2)智弁学園
2700:15:00上村勇気(2)八戸学院光星
2700:15:00小野僚(2)鹿児島実
2900:15:01菅原直哉(3)東海大山形
3000:15:02下舘真樹(1)一関学院
3100:15:03坂口仁(1)西条農
3100:15:03市村朋樹(1)埼玉栄
3100:15:03熊井現(3)徳島科学技術
3400:15:04深江夏樹(3)
3500:15:06川上瑠美梨(2)関大北陽
3500:15:06萩原璃来(2)東農大二
3700:15:07日野大翔(2)札幌山の手
3800:15:08横山徹(2)中越
3900:15:09中尾聡志(3)千原台
4000:15:10山田大翔(2)伊賀白鳳
4100:15:12武末健志(3)瓊浦
4200:15:14草場大地(2)鶴崎工
4200:15:14松澤拓弥(3)中京
4200:15:14太田裕也(3)山梨学院大付
4500:15:15中村祐太(2)長野日大
4600:15:16小室翼(3)仙台育英
4700:15:17山本侑璃(3)滋賀学園
4700:15:17栗山一輝(3)宇和島東
4900:15:20田仲海翔(1)北海道栄
5000:15:22松尾拓実(2)和歌山北
5100:15:23槇原洸槻(1)出雲工
5200:15:25神谷将輝(3)法政二
5300:15:31河上尚矢(3)遊学館
5400:15:34西尾成世(3)鳥取城北
5400:15:34加瀬谷駿成(1)東北
5600:15:35田中克季(2)八幡浜
5600:15:35田中瑛人(1)美方
5800:15:42片岡智宏(3)高知工
5900:16:12仲村康助(3)コザ

高校3年生

順位タイム名前高校
100:14:35大蔵洋人(3)九州学院
200:14:37深澤空良(3)豊川
300:14:38竹林宏斗(3)仙台育英
300:14:38丸山幸輝(2)佐久長聖
300:14:38鈴木大海(3)藤沢翔陵
600:14:43松尾陸(2)札幌山の手
700:14:46田辺佑典(3)伊賀白鳳
800:14:47金井啓太(3)東農大二
900:14:49原田宗広(3)大牟田
1000:14:50森智哉(2)鳥栖工
1000:14:50松山勇斗(2)鹿児島実
1200:14:51宮崎佑喜(3)佐野日大
1300:14:52渡邉海(3)国学院久我山
1300:14:52松岡涼真(3)大分東明
1500:14:53小鷹優介(3)市船橋
1500:14:53名合治紀(2)倉敷
1700:14:54竹村拓真(1)秋田工
1800:14:55藤原慎(3)浜松商
1900:14:58前垣内皓大(1)世羅
1900:14:58川田啓仁(1)武蔵越生
2100:15:00中村優吾(1)西京
2100:15:00畦地貴斗(1)小林
2300:15:02三原魁人(2)洛南
2400:15:04吉田巧(3)山梨学院大付
2400:15:04久納碧(2)学法石川
2600:15:07佐藤拓人(2)中越
2600:15:07中島哲平(3)水城
2800:15:10小原睦史(3)一関学院
2800:15:10山根鉄朗(2)鳥取城北
3000:15:14冨永裕憂(1)鎮西学院
3100:15:15真砂匠(3)小豆島
3100:15:15佐藤亜央人(2)酒田南
3100:15:15市川佳孝(3)中京
3400:15:16木山凌(1)松山商
3500:15:17前田颯真(2)関大北陽
3600:15:19田部雄作(3)出雲工
3600:15:19福田将大(1)富山商
3800:15:20大西峻平(2)西脇工
3900:15:22田中瑛人(2)美方
4000:15:25西村暉(2)草津東
4100:15:28杵渕竜弥(1)遊学館
4200:15:35武山弘周(3)高知農
4300:15:50菊池秦(2)青森山田
4400:15:52坂本泰輔(3)智弁学園
4500:15:55前川直樹(1)つるぎ
4600:16:07久高宙大(3)コザ
4700:16:09藤代湧介(3)和歌山北