大谷陽

更新日時:2017-06-17 12:54:00


プロフィール

所属佐野日大
3年生
中学三島中
中学成績
2015年都道府県駅伝27位 2区 (00:09:03)
高校佐野日大
高校成績
2015年全国高校駅伝22位 7区 (00:14:51)
2016年全国高校駅伝23位 3区 (00:24:54)

最近の成績

2016年全国高校駅伝23位 3区 (00:24:54)2016-12-25
2015年全国高校駅伝22位 7区 (00:14:51)2015-12-20
2015年都道府県駅伝27位 2区 (00:09:03)2015-01-18

大会成績

中学1年生

中学2年生

中学3年生

順位タイム名前中学
100:08:39橋本龍(3)
200:08:44向井悠介(3)
300:08:45高木航志(3)上田五中
500:08:47中尾大樹(3)宝殿中
700:08:48森田瑛介(3)前橋東中
700:08:48小野友生(3)長町中
700:08:48荒生実慧(2)酒田一中
1000:08:49小野知大(3) 坂ノ市中
1000:08:49松尾鴻雅(3)東北中
1000:08:49横田俊吾(2)山王中
1300:08:50小島優作(3)
1400:08:51小早川寛人(3)浜岳中
1500:08:52池田一成(3)町田南中
1600:08:53蝦夷森章太(3)古知野中
1700:08:54半澤黎斗(3)
1700:08:54奥村辰徳(2)不知火中
2000:08:56岩嵜友也(3)大住中
2200:08:58名合治紀(3)吉備中
2300:08:59西村暉(3)近江兄弟社中
2500:09:00盛本聖也(2)橿原中
2600:09:02田中康靖(3)飫肥中
2700:09:03大谷陽(3)三島中
2800:09:05森拳真(3)
2800:09:05河野聖也(3)吉田中
2800:09:05石田光輝(3)札幌西岡北中
3400:09:08兵田聖夜(3)
3400:09:08南後海里(3)湖東中
3400:09:08樋瀬光稀(3)
3700:09:09榎本大倭(3)富山南部中
3700:09:09島袋太佑(3)
3900:09:11吉井道歩(3)
4100:09:13冨永裕憂(2)
4300:09:17佐々木歩夢(2)光陵中
4700:09:40山本嵐(3)田鶴浜中

佐野日大時代

チームメイト
選手学年
生方敦也(青山学院大)2学年上
齋藤零司(佐野日大)2学年上
渡邉仁(佐野日大)2学年上
金子智哉(日本大)2学年上
木村理来(東海大)2学年上
宮崎佑喜(日本大)1学年上
森下舜也()1学年上
村上光輝()1学年上
鈴木大介()1学年上
村山光輝()1学年上
大森龍之介(東洋大)1学年上
根本大輝(佐野日大)同級生
金久保遥(佐野日大)同級生
人見昂誠(佐野日大)同級生
樋口翔太(佐野日大)1学年下

大会成績

高校1年生

順位タイム名前高校
100:14:16中川翔太(3)九州学院
200:14:21新迫志希(3)世羅
300:14:23中谷貴弘(3)倉敷
400:14:26福本真大(3)西京
500:14:27田中康靖(1)小林
600:14:28石垣陽介(3)秋田工
700:14:31矢野郁人(2)須磨学園
800:14:35真船恭輔(3)学法石川
900:14:37渡辺大地(1)加藤学園
1000:14:38白永智彦(3)洛南
1100:14:39西村陽貴(3)西脇工
1100:14:39吉武佑真(2)鳥栖工
1100:14:39榎本大倭(1)富山商
1400:14:42六川恵二朗(3)尽誠学園
1400:14:42成瀬隆一郎(2)大牟田
1600:14:44梶山拓郎(2)流通経済大柏
1700:14:46小杉恒太(3)国学院久我山
1800:14:47田崎聖良(3)水城
1900:14:48日野志朗(3)佐久長聖
2000:14:49原子翔太(3)八千代松陰
2100:14:50長山瑞季(3)那須拓陽
2200:14:51大谷陽(1)佐野日大
2200:14:51飯島康介(3)愛知
2400:14:53深澤空良(2)豊川
2500:14:56三代和弥(1)大分東明
2600:14:57小川弘晃(2)智弁学園
2700:15:00上村勇気(2)八戸学院光星
2700:15:00小野僚(2)鹿児島実
2900:15:01菅原直哉(3)東海大山形
3000:15:02下舘真樹(1)一関学院
3100:15:03坂口仁(1)西条農
3100:15:03市村朋樹(1)埼玉栄
3100:15:03熊井現(3)徳島科学技術
3400:15:04深江夏樹(3)
3500:15:06川上瑠美梨(2)関大北陽
3500:15:06萩原璃来(2)東農大二
3700:15:07日野大翔(2)札幌山の手
3800:15:08横山徹(2)中越
3900:15:09中尾聡志(3)千原台
4000:15:10山田大翔(2)伊賀白鳳
4100:15:12武末健志(3)瓊浦
4200:15:14草場大地(2)鶴崎工
4200:15:14松澤拓弥(3)中京
4200:15:14太田裕也(3)山梨学院大付
4500:15:15中村祐太(2)長野日大
4600:15:16小室翼(3)仙台育英
4700:15:17山本侑璃(3)滋賀学園
4700:15:17栗山一輝(3)宇和島東
4900:15:20田仲海翔(1)北海道栄
5000:15:22松尾拓実(2)和歌山北
5100:15:23槇原洸槻(1)出雲工
5200:15:25神谷将輝(3)法政二
5300:15:31河上尚矢(3)遊学館
5400:15:34西尾成世(3)鳥取城北
5400:15:34加瀬谷駿成(1)東北
5600:15:35田中克季(2)八幡浜
5600:15:35田中瑛人(1)美方
5800:15:42片岡智宏(3)高知工
5900:16:12仲村康助(3)コザ

高校2年生

順位タイム名前高校
100:23:09ジョエル・ムァゥラ(3)倉敷
200:23:18デービット・グレ(2)世羅
300:23:28中谷雄飛(2)佐久長聖
400:23:34ベヌエル・モゲニ(1)大分東明
500:24:19ピーター・ムワンギ(2)仙台育英
600:24:22吉田匠(3)洛南
700:24:28ローレンス・グレ(2)札幌山の手
700:24:28小島海斗(3)市船橋
900:24:29西山和弥(3)東農大二
1000:24:31ステファン・カマウ(1)青森山田
1100:24:33市川唯人(3)伊賀白鳳
1100:24:33岩室天輝(3)大牟田
1300:24:36安藤大樹(2)鹿児島実
1400:24:39高橋祐哉(2)藤沢翔陵
1500:24:40吉村晃世(3)小林
1600:24:41小林歩(3)関大北陽
1700:24:42片根洋平(2)水城
1800:24:44三浦拓朗(2)西脇工
1800:24:44井川龍人(1)九州学院
2000:24:50福島健斗(3)武蔵越生
2100:24:51浅井崚雅(3)一関学院
2200:24:53八重畑龍和(2)山梨学院大付
2300:24:54ニコラス・キプリモ(2)豊川
2300:24:54大谷陽(2)佐野日大
2500:24:58増田空(3)小豆島
2600:24:59髙橋響(3)秋田工
2700:25:03小田太賀(3)浜松商
2700:25:03橋口魁杜(3)鳥栖工
2900:25:10手島駿(2)国学院久我山
3000:25:26高畑凌太(2)草津東
3100:25:28江口大雅(3)鎮西学院
3100:25:28小川弘晃(3)智弁学園
3300:25:34芳賀宏太郎(2)学法石川
3300:25:34石田大輝(3)西京
3500:25:37奥山智広(3)酒田南
3600:25:41淵田凌一(2)高知農
3600:25:41芥川比呂(3)中京
3800:25:42榎本大倭(2)富山商
3900:25:43西原大貴(2)鳥取城北
3900:25:43大石雄太(2)遊学館
4100:25:45高見真拓(1)出雲工
4200:25:53小笠原峰士(3)松山商
4300:26:08山城広大(3)コザ
4400:26:16山根昂希(3)和歌山北
4500:26:18片岡龍大(2)つるぎ
4600:26:19谷口蓮(1)美方
4700:26:25鈴木康平(2)中越

高校3年生