飯田貴之

更新日時:2016-01-01 17:54:00


プロフィール

所属八千代松陰
2年生
中学東庄中
中学成績
2015年都道府県駅伝10位 6区 (00:08:54)
高校八千代松陰
高校成績
2015年全国高校駅伝17位 3区 (00:24:28)
大学

大会成績

中学1年生

中学2年生

中学3年生

順位タイム名前中学
100:08:41坂元祐喜(3)
200:08:48大澤佑介(2)広沢中
200:08:48渡辺大地(3)
500:08:49金久保遥(3)
500:08:49山本燎(3)東名中
700:08:53片根洋平(3)瑞竜中
700:08:53谷萩由歩(3)
1000:08:54飯田貴之(3)東庄中
1200:08:56田澤廉(2)是川中
1200:08:56岸本大紀(2)分水中
1700:08:59倉野恭佑(3)
1800:09:00前田颯真(3)
1800:09:00鈴木浩風(3)
2100:09:01井川龍人(2)佐敷中
2100:09:01梶山林太郎(2)坂中
2400:09:03細谷翔馬(3)
2400:09:03津田将希(3)
2600:09:04坂口博基(3)
2800:09:07町桟吾(2)田鶴浜中
2800:09:07北脇秀人(2)鳥取南中
2800:09:07井下大誌(2)大野原中
3200:09:08中村風馬(3)
3300:09:09西本楓(3)
3300:09:09花崎悠紀(3)城山中
3300:09:09杉岡洸樹(3)
3300:09:09疋田和直(3)
3300:09:09竹田拓矢(3)
3800:09:10金橋佳佑(3)釧路景雲中
3800:09:10村上勇次(3)
3800:09:10大城希月(3)
4200:09:11芳賀宏太郎(3)大戸中
4300:09:13小野一貴(3)
4400:09:14橘田大河(2)笛南中
4600:09:17関谷将太郎(3)

八千代松陰時代

チームメイト
選手学年
内山涼太(東京国際大)2学年上
柴田龍治(八千代松陰)2学年上
伊藤千裕(東京国際大)2学年上
羽生拓矢(東海大)2学年上
原子翔太(八千代松陰)2学年上
佐々木大輔(明治大)2学年上
糟谷勇輝(八千代松陰)1学年上
平井陽大(八千代松陰)1学年上
鈴木恒介(八千代松陰)1学年上
田川良昌(八千代松陰)1学年上

大会成績

高校1年生

順位タイム名前高校
100:22:51ポール・カマイシ(3)世羅
200:23:00サイラス・キンゴリ(3)仙台育英
300:23:21チャールズ・ニジオカ(1)倉敷
400:23:51遠藤日向(2)学法石川
500:24:02野田一輝(3)西京
600:24:03今西駿介(3)小林
600:24:03ローレンス・グレ(1)札幌山の手
800:24:10青木祐人(3)愛知
900:24:13吉田匠(2)洛南
1000:24:16田上建(2)九州学院
1100:24:19吉川洋次(2)那須拓陽
1200:24:20酒井耀史(2)須磨学園
1300:24:22中根滉稀(3)流通経済大柏
1400:24:23小原拓未(2)一関学院
1500:24:24小野寺悠(2)加藤学園
1500:24:24小野知大(1)鶴崎工
1700:24:28飯田貴之(1)八千代松陰
1700:24:28井上錬(3)佐久長聖
1900:24:30千明龍之佑(1)東農大二
2000:24:34河上雄哉(2)富山商
2100:24:35安田一平(3)西脇工
2100:24:35中村大聖(3)埼玉栄
2300:24:36遠藤宏夢(3)国学院久我山
2400:24:37市川唯人(2)伊賀白鳳
2400:24:37佐々木虎一朗(3)東北
2600:24:41西野匠哉(3)鳥栖工
2700:24:42大森龍之介(2)佐野日大
2800:24:43山下一貴(3)瓊浦
2900:24:48ニコラス・キプリモ(1)豊川
3000:24:49藤田孝介(3)智弁学園
3100:24:50安田共貴(3)大牟田
3200:24:56田上鷹弥(3)千原台
3300:24:57中村雅史(2)関大北陽
3300:24:57福田有馬(3)大分東明
3500:24:59斎藤椋(2)秋田工
3600:25:00内藤圭太(3)中京
3700:25:01熊谷尭之(3)山梨学院大付
3800:25:05鈴木聖人(5)聖望学園
3800:25:05鈴木聖人(1)水城
3900:25:07千屋祐太(3)高知工
3900:25:07橋立旋(3)中越
4100:25:11三馬啓人(3)徳島科学技術
4200:25:12川原巧(3)北海道栄
4300:25:13安藤主税(2)鹿児島実
4400:25:19荒井雄哉(2)東海大山形
4400:25:19松本直樹(2)美方
4400:25:19松本直樹(2)
4600:25:21川口慧(1)美方
4600:25:21森田諒太(3)西条農
4800:25:22吉田尭紀(3)八戸学院光星
4900:25:27森本壮真(3)尽誠学園
5000:25:28南後海里(1)鳥取城北
5100:25:36和崎裕(3)出雲工
5100:25:36吉村聖(2)遊学館
5300:25:37渡瀬薫(3)滋賀学園
5400:25:41飯尾亮平(2)八幡浜
5400:25:41大池竜紀(1)長野日大
5600:25:45鎌田航生(1)法政二
5700:25:48神里裕司(3)コザ
5800:26:10才力隆男(3)和歌山北
5900:26:25今川斗真(3)宇和島東

高校2年生

高校3年生