小野友生

更新日時:2017-06-17 12:54:00


プロフィール

所属東北
3年生
中学長町中
中学成績
2015年都道府県駅伝7位 2区 (00:08:48.00)
高校東北
高校成績
2015年全国高校駅伝6位 2区 (00:08:21.00)
2017年都道府県駅伝27位 1区 (00:20:56.00)

最近の成績

2017年都道府県駅伝27位 1区 (00:20:56.00)2017-01-22
2015年全国高校駅伝6位 2区 (00:08:21.00)2015-12-20
2015年都道府県駅伝7位 2区 (00:08:48.00)2015-01-18

大会成績

中学1年生

中学2年生

中学3年生

順位タイム名前中学
100:08:39.00橋本龍(3)
200:08:44.00向井悠介(3)
300:08:45.00高木航志(3)上田五中
500:08:47.00中尾大樹(3)宝殿中
700:08:48.00森田瑛介(3)前橋東中
700:08:48.00小野友生(3)長町中
700:08:48.00荒生実慧(2)酒田一中
1000:08:49.00小野知大(3) 坂ノ市中
1000:08:49.00松尾鴻雅(3)東北中
1000:08:49.00横田俊吾(2)山王中
1300:08:50.00小島優作(3)
1400:08:51.00小早川寛人(3)浜岳中
1500:08:52.00池田一成(3)町田南中
1600:08:53.00蝦夷森章太(3)古知野中
1700:08:54.00半澤黎斗(3)
1700:08:54.00奥村辰徳(2)不知火中
2000:08:56.00岩嵜友也(3)大住中
2200:08:58.00名合治紀(3)吉備中
2300:08:59.00西村暉(3)近江兄弟社中
2500:09:00.00盛本聖也(2)橿原中
2600:09:02.00田中康靖(3)飫肥中
2700:09:03.00大谷陽(3)三島中
2800:09:05.00森拳真(3)
2800:09:05.00河野聖也(3)吉田中
2800:09:05.00石田光輝(3)札幌西岡北中
3400:09:08.00兵田聖夜(3)
3400:09:08.00南後海里(3)湖東中
3400:09:08.00樋瀬光稀(3)
3700:09:09.00榎本大倭(3)富山南部中
3700:09:09.00島袋太佑(3)
3900:09:11.00吉井道歩(3)
4100:09:13.00冨永裕憂(2)
4300:09:17.00佐々木歩夢(2)光陵中
4700:09:40.00山本嵐(3)田鶴浜中

東北時代

チームメイト
選手学年
佐々木虎一朗(東北)2学年上
後藤雄貴(東北)2学年上
中村大成(駒澤大)2学年上
渡辺悠斗()1学年上
千葉一天(東北)同級生
細谷翔馬(東北)同級生
佐藤優太(東北)同級生
加瀬谷駿成(東北)同級生

大会成績

高校1年生

順位タイム名前高校
100:08:15.00井上広之(3)世羅
200:08:18.00高田凜太郎(3)九州学院
300:08:19.00西島玄基(3)洛南
400:08:20.00赤沢健太(3)西脇工
400:08:20.00大土手嵩(2)小林
600:08:21.00小野友生(1)東北
600:08:21.00名合治紀(1)倉敷
800:08:24.00八重畑龍和(1)山梨学院大付
800:08:24.00鈴木正樹(3)水城
800:08:24.00松原佑弥(3)豊川
800:08:24.00吉永安土璃(2)流通経済大柏
1200:08:25.00浅井崚雅(2)一関学院
1300:08:26.00三井貴久(3)埼玉栄
1400:08:28.00打越晃汰(3)国学院久我山
1400:08:28.00添田知宏(3)鳥栖工
1600:08:29.00髙田悠太(3)仙台育英
1600:08:29.00布川理稀雄(2)中越
1600:08:29.00田母神一喜(3)学法石川
1900:08:32.00中谷雄飛(1)佐久長聖
2000:08:33.00佐々木大輔(3)八千代松陰
2100:08:36.00山口智也(3)関大北陽
2100:08:36.00城田航(3)東農大二
2300:08:37.00石澤崇紀(3)長野日大
2300:08:37.00池中貴史(3)智弁学園
2300:08:37.00小川耀平(3)
2300:08:37.00菊池駿也(3)八戸学院光星
2300:08:37.00中神大幸(3)千原台
2800:08:38.00髙橋響(2)秋田工
2900:08:39.00安部駿太朗(3)法政二
2900:08:39.00大里凌央(2)加藤学園
3100:08:40.00日影優哉(2)富山商
3200:08:41.00川口航士郎(1)東海大山形
3200:08:41.00北脇庄之佑(3)滋賀学園
3200:08:41.00渡邉仁(3)佐野日大
3200:08:41.00原田宗広(2)大牟田
3200:08:41.00雲井崚太(2)西京
3700:08:42.00大西莞詠(2)那須拓陽
3700:08:42.00馬越啓(2)大分東明
3900:08:43.00竹尾昇太(3)鶴崎工
3900:08:43.00坂元祐喜(1)須磨学園
3900:08:43.00竹下和真(3)鹿児島実
3900:08:43.00小室晶暉(2)北海道栄
4300:08:44.00岡田和大(2)中京
4400:08:46.00谷尾基(3)西条農
4400:08:46.00丹羽亮太(3)札幌山の手
4600:08:49.00田辺佑典(2)伊賀白鳳
4700:08:51.00吉田蒼暉(3)遊学館
4800:08:52.00田部雄作(2)出雲工
4900:08:53.00武内英介(2)高知工
5000:08:54.00井石耀太(3)瓊浦
5100:08:55.00藪野正大(2)愛知
5200:08:57.00一宮颯斗(2)八幡浜
5300:09:00.00島田和昌(1)尽誠学園
5400:09:01.00石上元基(3)和歌山北
5500:09:02.00村上勇次(1)美方
5600:09:07.00與那嶺悠歩(3)コザ
5700:09:08.00高田稜(2)徳島科学技術
5800:09:11.00徳田大祐(2)鳥取城北
5900:09:13.00河野聖也(1)宇和島東

高校2年生

順位タイム名前高校
100:20:14.00塩沢稀夕(3)伊賀白鳳
200:20:17.00中谷雄飛(2)佐久長聖
300:20:17.00清水颯大(3)洛南
400:20:18.00千葉直輝(3)滋賀学園
500:20:19.00西山和弥(3)東農大二
600:20:20.00吉田圭太(3)世羅
700:20:22.00小林歩(3)関大北陽
800:20:22.00加藤淳(3)西脇工
900:20:25.00田中康靖(2)小林
1000:20:25.00池田耀平(3)島田
1100:20:25.00前田舜平(3)倉敷
1200:20:28.00横山徹(3)中越
1300:20:30.00遠藤日向(3)学法石川
1400:20:31.00鳥飼悠生(3)市船橋
1500:20:32.00井手孝一(3)鳥栖工
1600:20:33.00安藤大樹(2)鹿児島実
1700:20:36.00田澤廉(1)青森山田
1800:20:39.00荒生実慧(1)酒田南
1900:20:39.00蝦夷森章太(2)愛知
2000:20:40.00岩室天輝(3)大牟田
2100:20:41.00菅原伊織(3)国学院久我山
2200:20:45.00多久和能広(3)平田
2300:20:46.00安田響(3)益田清風
2400:20:48.00髙橋響(3)秋田工
2500:20:49.00小野知大(2)鶴崎工
2600:20:53.00湯原慶吾(2)水戸工
2700:20:56.00小野友生(2)東北
2800:20:59.00金橋佳佑(2)札幌山の手
2900:21:00.00浅井崚雅(3)一関学院
3000:21:03.00神林勇太(3)九州学院
3100:21:04.00飯島圭吾(3)山梨学院大付
3200:21:04.00鎌田航生(2)法政二
3300:21:05.00田中龍誠(3)遊学館
3400:21:05.00大森龍之介(3)佐野日大
3500:21:11.00福田悠一(3)米子東
3600:21:12.00野村優作(1)田辺工
3700:21:15.00向井悠介(2)小豆島
3800:21:16.00田村友佑(3)岩国工
3900:21:19.00川口慧(2)美方
4000:21:21.00池田亜久里(3)高知農
4100:21:24.00栗原卓也(3)川棚
4200:21:24.00榎本大倭(2)富山商
4300:21:26.00浦田昂生(2)智弁学園
4400:21:35.00橋本龍(2)東農大三
4500:21:35.00飯尾亮平(3)八幡浜
4600:21:36.00島袋太佑(2)北山
4700:22:50.00橋本尚斗(2)鳴門

高校3年生