岩崎大洋

更新日時:2017-06-17 12:54:00


プロフィール

所属
1年生
高校北海道栄
高校成績
2014年全国高校駅伝50位 4区 (00:25:27)
2015年全国高校駅伝49位 4区 (00:25:03)

最近の成績

2015年全国高校駅伝49位 4区 (00:25:03)2015-12-20
2014年全国高校駅伝50位 4区 (00:25:27)2014-12-21

北海道栄時代

チームメイト
選手学年
工藤拳大(北海道教育大)2学年上
田辺浩司(青山学院大)1学年上
高橋虎右(北海道栄)1学年上
川原巧(上武大)1学年上
寺尾晃(北海道栄)1学年上
能登亮介(北海道栄)1学年上
富樫海()同級生
小室晶暉()同級生
田仲海翔(北海道栄)1学年下

大会成績

高校1年生

順位タイム名前高校
100:23:23中島大就(2)世羅
300:23:41廣末卓(3)小林
400:23:43福田兼士(3)須磨学園
500:23:51長沼大智(3)佐久長聖
600:24:00三輪軌道(2)愛知
800:24:01中村大成(2)東北
1000:24:06中村大聖(2)埼玉栄
1100:24:09新関友基(3)札幌山の手
1100:24:09福本真大(2)西京
1300:24:12佐藤航 (3)市船橋
1400:24:13長山瑞季(2)那須拓陽
1500:24:26角出龍哉(3)伊賀白鳳
1600:24:27小野田勇次(3)豊川
1900:24:31西村陽貴(2)西脇工
1900:24:31相澤晃(2)学法石川
2200:24:35西野匠哉(2)鳥栖工
2400:24:39濱川駿(3)米子松蔭
2600:24:40中川翔太(2)九州学院
2700:24:44荻野太成(2)加藤学園
2800:24:45中尾聡志(2)千原台
2800:24:45中村幸成(2)鹿児島実
3200:24:47土壁和希(2)つるぎ
3300:24:48遠藤宏夢(2)国学院久我山
3500:24:52棚橋建太(3)高知農
3600:24:53小室翼(2)仙台育英
3700:24:57熊井現(2)徳島科学技術
3800:24:59田中健祐(3)遊学館
4000:25:04米田智哉(1)大阪
4300:25:08麻生勇介(2)大分東明
4500:25:11永井拓真(2)水城
4600:25:15揚原佑(2)鯖江
4800:25:16小美濃駿(3)佐野日大
4900:25:17松下恭一郎(3)関根学園
5000:25:27岩崎大洋(1)北海道栄
5100:25:32有馬圭祐(3)大牟田
5200:25:37若林大輝(1)倉敷
5300:25:49田淵智也(2)広島国際学院
5400:25:50吉田梢(1)東海大山形
5500:25:51才力隆男(2)和歌山北
5700:26:23鎌田滉(3)宇和

高校2年生

順位タイム名前高校
100:23:17宗直輝(3)鳥栖工
100:23:17永井拓真(3)水城
300:23:21神林勇太(2)九州学院
400:23:25荻野太成(3)加藤学園
500:23:29岩見秀哉(2)須磨学園
600:23:31清水颯大(2)洛南
600:23:31名取燎太(2)佐久長聖
800:23:32吉田圭太(2)世羅
900:23:33竹元亮太(2)大牟田
1000:23:34安藤駿(3)秋田工
1100:23:39花田凌一(3)西京
1200:23:42岸哲也(3)国学院久我山
1300:23:43前田舜平(2)倉敷
1400:23:47相澤晃(3)学法石川
1500:23:50服部雅也(3)豊川
1600:23:54吉村晃世(2)小林
1600:23:54下野稜平(3)関大北陽
1800:23:57佐藤敏也(3)愛知
1900:23:59栗原啓吾(1)東農大二
2000:24:00岡里彰大(2)富山商
2100:24:05渕田拓臣(2)
2200:24:06中尾大樹(1)西脇工
2300:24:07廻谷賢(3)那須拓陽
2400:24:11早田祥也(1)埼玉栄
2500:24:13生方敦也(3)佐野日大
2600:24:14安藤大樹(1)鹿児島実
2700:24:18成田悠汰(3)札幌山の手
2800:24:21麻生勇介(3)大分東明
2900:24:23松舘悠斗(3)一関学院
3000:24:27樋口大介(2)伊賀白鳳
3000:24:27内山涼太(3)八千代松陰
3200:24:30岩村稔大(3)鳥取城北
3300:24:31菊地海斗(3)流通経済大柏
3400:24:35大竹夏月(3)徳島科学技術
3400:24:35関川大悟(3)山梨学院大付
3600:24:38平野恵大(3)智弁学園
3700:24:39三條拓士(2)仙台育英
3700:24:39山本燎(1)法政二
3900:24:41佐藤広夢(1)中越
3900:24:41堂本将希(2)尽誠学園
4100:24:43兵頭周(2)宇和島東
4200:24:45吉田梢(2)東海大山形
4300:24:46木田元春(2)長野日大
4400:24:47長根浩太(3)八戸学院光星
4500:24:51改木悠真(2)鶴崎工
4600:24:58清家陸(1)八幡浜
4700:24:59上前法誠(3)遊学館
4800:25:01東陽暉(3)西条農
4900:25:03岩崎大洋(2)北海道栄
5000:25:06片岡大(1)滋賀学園
5100:25:07児玉朋大(2)千原台
5200:25:12松下湧登(3)中京
5300:25:20片山拓海(2)瓊浦
5400:25:21山城広大(2)コザ
5500:25:27谷口遼亮(3)美方
5600:25:28黒木みひろ(2)出雲工
5700:25:37千葉一天(1)東北
5800:25:44千屋直輝(2)高知工
5900:25:49沖見史哉(2)和歌山北

高校3年生