田中康靖

更新日時:2016-01-01 17:54:00


プロフィール

所属小林
2年生
中学飫肥中
中学成績
2015年都道府県駅伝26位 2区 (00:09:02)
高校小林
高校成績
2015年全国高校駅伝5位 7区 (00:14:27)
2016年全国高校駅伝15位 1区 (00:30:20)
2017年都道府県駅伝9位 1区 (00:20:25)
大学

大会成績

中学1年生

中学2年生

中学3年生

順位タイム名前中学
100:08:39橋本龍(3)
200:08:44向井悠介(3)
300:08:45高木航志(3)上田五中
500:08:47中尾大樹(3)宝殿中
700:08:48森田瑛介(3)前橋東中
700:08:48小野友生(3)長町中
700:08:48荒生実慧(2)酒田一中
1000:08:49小野知大(3) 坂ノ市中
1000:08:49松尾鴻雅(3)東北中
1000:08:49横田俊吾(2)山王中
1300:08:50小島優作(3)
1400:08:51小早川寛人(3)浜岳中
1500:08:52池田一成(3)町田南中
1600:08:53蝦夷森章太(3)古知野中
1700:08:54半澤黎斗(3)
1700:08:54奥村辰徳(2)不知火中
2000:08:56岩嵜友也(3)大住中
2200:08:58名合治紀(3)吉備中
2300:08:59西村暉(3)近江兄弟社中
2500:09:00盛本聖也(2)橿原中
2600:09:02田中康靖(3)飫肥中
2700:09:03大谷陽(3)三島中
2800:09:05森拳真(3)
2800:09:05河野聖也(3)吉田中
2800:09:05石田光輝(3)札幌西岡北中
3400:09:08兵田聖夜(3)
3400:09:08南後海里(3)湖東中
3400:09:08樋瀬光稀(3)
3700:09:09榎本大倭(3)富山南部中
3700:09:09島袋太佑(3)
3900:09:11吉井道歩(3)
4100:09:13冨永裕憂(2)
4300:09:17佐々木歩夢(2)光陵中
4700:09:40山本嵐(3)田鶴浜中

小林時代

チームメイト
選手学年
平川貴稀(順天堂大)2学年上
牧野光留(東京国際大)2学年上
今西駿介(東洋大)2学年上
山村凱斗(山梨学院大)2学年上
土屋隼己(小林)1学年上
大土手嵩(小林)1学年上
吉村晃世(小林)1学年上
前田航輝(小林)1学年上
河野祥哉(小林)同級生
緒方俊亮(小林)同級生
河野壮汰(小林)同級生
山田俊輔(小林)同級生
大坪幸太(小林)1学年下
畦地貴斗(小林)1学年下

大会成績

高校1年生

順位タイム名前高校
100:14:16中川翔太(3)九州学院
200:14:21新迫志希(3)世羅
300:14:23中谷貴弘(3)倉敷
400:14:26福本真大(3)西京
500:14:27田中康靖(1)小林
600:14:28石垣陽介(3)秋田工
700:14:31矢野郁人(2)須磨学園
800:14:35真船恭輔(3)学法石川
900:14:37渡辺大地(1)加藤学園
1000:14:38白永智彦(3)洛南
1100:14:39西村陽貴(3)西脇工
1100:14:39吉武佑真(2)鳥栖工
1100:14:39榎本大倭(1)富山商
1400:14:42六川恵二朗(3)尽誠学園
1400:14:42成瀬隆一郎(2)大牟田
1600:14:44梶山拓郎(2)流通経済大柏
1700:14:46小杉恒太(3)国学院久我山
1800:14:47田崎聖良(3)水城
1900:14:48日野志朗(3)佐久長聖
2000:14:49原子翔太(3)八千代松陰
2100:14:50長山瑞季(3)那須拓陽
2200:14:51大谷陽(1)佐野日大
2200:14:51飯島康介(3)愛知
2400:14:53深澤空良(2)豊川
2500:14:56三代和弥(1)大分東明
2600:14:57小川弘晃(2)智弁学園
2700:15:00上村勇気(2)八戸学院光星
2700:15:00小野僚(2)鹿児島実
2900:15:01菅原直哉(3)東海大山形
3000:15:02下舘真樹(1)一関学院
3100:15:03坂口仁(1)西条農
3100:15:03市村朋樹(1)埼玉栄
3100:15:03熊井現(3)徳島科学技術
3400:15:04深江夏樹(3)
3500:15:06川上瑠美梨(2)関大北陽
3500:15:06萩原璃来(2)東農大二
3700:15:07日野大翔(2)札幌山の手
3800:15:08横山徹(2)中越
3900:15:09中尾聡志(3)千原台
4000:15:10山田大翔(2)伊賀白鳳
4100:15:12武末健志(3)瓊浦
4200:15:14草場大地(2)鶴崎工
4200:15:14松澤拓弥(3)中京
4200:15:14太田裕也(3)山梨学院大付
4500:15:15中村祐太(2)長野日大
4600:15:16小室翼(3)仙台育英
4700:15:17山本侑璃(3)滋賀学園
4700:15:17栗山一輝(3)宇和島東
4900:15:20田仲海翔(1)北海道栄
5000:15:22松尾拓実(2)和歌山北
5100:15:23槇原洸槻(1)出雲工
5200:15:25神谷将輝(3)法政二
5300:15:31河上尚矢(3)遊学館
5400:15:34西尾成世(3)鳥取城北
5400:15:34加瀬谷駿成(1)東北
5600:15:35田中克季(2)八幡浜
5600:15:35田中瑛人(1)美方
5800:15:42片岡智宏(3)高知工
5900:16:12仲村康助(3)コザ

高校2年生

順位タイム名前高校
100:29:22名取燎太(3)佐久長聖
200:29:27塩沢稀夕(3)伊賀白鳳
300:29:28西田壮志(3)九州学院
400:29:32菅原伊織(3)国学院久我山
500:29:33畝拓夢(3)倉敷
600:29:35加藤淳(3)西脇工
700:29:39清水颯大(3)洛南
800:29:45斎藤椋(3)秋田工
900:29:50飯島圭吾(3)山梨学院大付
1000:29:50井手孝一(3)鳥栖工
1100:29:56伊東颯汰(3)大分東明
1200:30:02千明龍之佑(2)東農大二
1300:30:11小原拓未(3)一関学院
1400:30:17向井悠介(2)小豆島
1500:30:20田中康靖(2)小林
1600:30:24鈴木聖人(6)聖望学園
1600:30:24鈴木聖人(2)水城
1700:30:26荒生実慧(1)酒田南
1800:30:30戸口豪琉(3)武蔵越生
1900:30:33吉田圭太(3)世羅
2000:30:38沼田大輝(3)中京
2100:30:39加藤直人(3)藤沢翔陵
2200:30:42安藤主税(3)鹿児島実
2300:30:46田中龍誠(3)遊学館
2400:30:48高橋翔也(3)市船橋
2500:30:54兼次祐希(3)コザ
2600:30:55眞田翼(3)浜松商
2700:30:58田澤廉(1)青森山田
2800:30:59大森龍之介(3)佐野日大
2900:31:12小林憲太(3)鎮西学院
3000:31:14浦田昂生(2)智弁学園
3100:31:15原澤一徳(3)中越
3200:31:16吉岡遼人(3)草津東
3300:31:18金橋佳佑(2)札幌山の手
3400:31:19川口慧(2)美方
3500:31:19池田亜久里(3)高知農
3600:31:20土井拓海(3)つるぎ
3700:31:22大森太楽(3)鳥取城北
3800:31:25竹元亮太(3)大牟田
3900:31:33北崎拓矢(3)関大北陽
4000:31:37岡里彰大(3)富山商
4100:31:41関口雄大(1)豊川
4200:31:48谷村龍生(3)西京
4300:31:48黒木みひろ(3)出雲工
4400:31:59千守倫央(1)松山商
4500:32:22小島優作(2)仙台育英
4600:33:13沖見史哉(3)和歌山北
4700:34:07半沢黎斗(2)学法石川
順位タイム名前高校
100:20:14塩沢稀夕(3)伊賀白鳳
200:20:17中谷雄飛(2)佐久長聖
300:20:17清水颯大(3)洛南
400:20:18千葉直輝(3)滋賀学園
500:20:19西山和弥(3)東農大二
600:20:20吉田圭太(3)世羅
700:20:22小林歩(3)関大北陽
800:20:22加藤淳(3)西脇工
900:20:25田中康靖(2)小林
1000:20:25池田耀平(3)島田
1100:20:25前田舜平(3)倉敷
1200:20:28横山徹(3)中越
1300:20:30遠藤日向(3)学法石川
1400:20:31鳥飼悠生(3)市船橋
1500:20:32井手孝一(3)鳥栖工
1600:20:33安藤大樹(2)鹿児島実
1700:20:36田澤廉(1)青森山田
1800:20:39荒生実慧(1)酒田南
1900:20:39蝦夷森章太(2)愛知
2000:20:40岩室天輝(3)大牟田
2100:20:41菅原伊織(3)国学院久我山
2200:20:45多久和能広(3)平田
2300:20:46安田響(3)益田清風
2400:20:48髙橋響(3)秋田工
2500:20:49小野知大(2)鶴崎工
2600:20:53湯原慶吾(2)水戸工
2700:20:56小野友生(2)東北
2800:20:59金橋佳佑(2)札幌山の手
2900:21:00浅井崚雅(3)一関学院
3000:21:03神林勇太(3)九州学院
3100:21:04飯島圭吾(3)山梨学院大付
3200:21:04鎌田航生(2)法政二
3300:21:05田中龍誠(3)遊学館
3400:21:05大森龍之介(3)佐野日大
3500:21:11福田悠一(3)米子東
3600:21:12野村優作(1)田辺工
3700:21:15向井悠介(2)小豆島
3800:21:16田村友佑(3)岩国工
3900:21:19川口慧(2)美方
4000:21:21池田亜久里(3)高知農
4100:21:24栗原卓也(3)川棚
4200:21:24榎本大倭(2)富山商
4300:21:26浦田昂生(2)智弁学園
4400:21:35橋本龍(2)東農大三
4500:21:35飯尾亮平(3)八幡浜
4600:21:36島袋太佑(2)北山
4700:22:50橋本尚斗(2)鳴門

高校3年生