2016年全国高校駅伝出場校・エントリー予想


総合順位

順位タイム高校チームエントリー
000:00:00大分東明エントリー
000:00:00高知農エントリー
000:00:00西京エントリー
000:00:00西脇工エントリー
000:00:00草津東エントリー
000:00:00中京エントリー
000:00:00美方エントリー
000:00:00遊学館エントリー
000:00:00富山商エントリー
000:00:00コザエントリー
000:00:00鹿児島実エントリー
000:00:00浜松商エントリー
000:00:00伊賀白鳳エントリー
000:00:00鳥栖工エントリー
000:00:00松山商エントリー
000:00:00世羅エントリー
000:00:00智弁学園エントリー
000:00:00豊川エントリー
000:00:00大牟田エントリー
000:00:00小豆島エントリー
000:00:00倉敷エントリー
000:00:00洛南エントリー
000:00:00小林エントリー
000:00:00九州学院エントリー
000:00:00武蔵越生エントリー
000:00:00東農大二エントリー
000:00:00佐野日大エントリー
000:00:00水城エントリー
000:00:00学法石川エントリー
000:00:00酒田南エントリー
000:00:00秋田工エントリー
000:00:00仙台育英エントリー
000:00:00一関学院エントリー
000:00:00青森山田エントリー
000:00:00市船橋エントリー
000:00:00国学院久我山エントリー
000:00:00鎮西学院エントリー
000:00:00つるぎエントリー
000:00:00出雲工エントリー
000:00:00鳥取城北エントリー
000:00:00和歌山北エントリー
000:00:00関大北陽エントリー
000:00:00佐久長聖エントリー
000:00:00中越エントリー
000:00:00山梨学院大付エントリー
000:00:00藤沢翔陵エントリー
000:00:00札幌山の手エントリー

区間の結果

1区
順位タイム名前経歴
100:29:22名取燎太(3)佐久長聖 - 東海大
200:29:27塩沢稀夕(3)伊賀白鳳 - 東海大
300:29:28西田壮志(3)九州学院
400:29:32菅原伊織(3)石神井西中 - 国学院久我山 - 城西大
500:29:33畝拓夢(3)倉敷 - 中央大
600:29:35加藤淳(3)西脇工 - 駒澤大
700:29:39清水颯大(3)洛南 - 順天堂大
800:29:45斎藤椋(3)美郷中 - 秋田工
900:29:50飯島圭吾(3)宮原中 - 山梨学院大付 - 東洋大
1000:29:50井手孝一(3)鳥栖工 - 神奈川大
1100:29:56伊東颯汰(3)大分東明 - 駒澤大
1200:30:02千明龍之佑(2)東農大二
1300:30:11小原拓未(3)東和中 - 一関学院 - 駒澤大
1400:30:17向井悠介(2)小豆島
1500:30:20田中康靖(2)飫肥中 - 小林
1600:30:24鈴木聖人(2)平沢中 - 水城
1700:30:26荒生実慧(1)酒田一中 - 酒田南
1800:30:30戸口豪琉(3)武蔵越生 - 中央学院大
1900:30:33吉田圭太(3)高屋中 - 世羅 - 青山学院大
2000:30:38沼田大輝(3)中京
2100:30:39加藤直人(3)藤沢翔陵 - 国士舘大
2200:30:42安藤主税(3)鹿児島実 - 山梨学院大
2300:30:46田中龍誠(3)遊学館 - 東洋大
2400:30:48高橋翔也(3)小金北中 - 市船橋
2500:30:54兼次祐希(3)コザ
2600:30:55眞田翼(3)浜松商 - 中央大
2700:30:58田澤廉(1)是川中 - 青森山田
2800:30:59大森龍之介(3)佐野日大 - 東洋大
2900:31:12小林憲太(3)鎮西学院
3000:31:14浦田昂生(2)智弁学園
3100:31:15原澤一徳(3)中越
3200:31:16吉岡遼人(3)草津東
3300:31:18金橋佳佑(2)釧路景雲中 - 札幌山の手
3400:31:19川口慧(2)美方
3500:31:19池田亜久里(3)高知農
3600:31:20土井拓海(3)つるぎ
3700:31:22大森太楽(3)鳥取城北
3800:31:25竹元亮太(3)大牟田
3900:31:33北崎拓矢(3)関大北陽 - 神奈川大
4000:31:37岡里彰大(3)富山商
4100:31:41関口雄大(1)桜中 - 豊川
4200:31:48谷村龍生(3)西京 - 帝京大
4300:31:48黒木みひろ(3)出雲工
4400:31:59千守倫央(1)勝山中 - 松山商
4500:32:22小島優作(2)仙台育英
4600:33:13沖見史哉(3)和歌山北
4700:34:07半沢黎斗(2)平一中 - 学法石川
2区
順位タイム名前経歴
100:08:06松崎咲人(1)広陵中 - 佐久長聖
200:08:10亀鷹雄輝(3)九州学院 - 立命館大
300:08:15上村亮太(3)西脇工 - 東海大
400:08:15前川優月(3)浜松商 - 東京国際大
500:08:16若林大輝(3)倉敷 - 駒澤大
600:08:18成瀬隆一郎(3)大牟田
700:08:19木付琳(2)大分東明
800:08:20布川理稀雄(3)中越
800:08:20長嶺龍之介(3)磯松中 - 世羅 - 青山学院大
1000:08:21山田大翔(3)伊賀白鳳 - 神奈川大
1000:08:21臼井健太(3)鳥取城北
1200:08:24石田光輝(2)札幌西岡北中 - 札幌山の手
1200:08:24服部泰斗(2)砂中 - 武蔵越生
1200:08:24重留昂洋(3)鹿児島実
1200:08:24飯澤千翔(1)伊勢原中 - 山梨学院大付
1300:08:25中嶋大樹(2)松木中 - 国学院久我山
1600:08:25岩城亮介(1)函南中 - 豊川
1600:08:25会田純己(2)仙台育英
1900:08:26安田博登(1)常磐平中 - 市船橋
1900:08:26人見昂誠(2)佐野日大
2100:08:27土屋隼己(3)小林
2100:08:27岡田和大(3)中京
2300:08:28市澤長太(3)青森山田
2400:08:29石井雅士(3)藤沢翔陵
2500:08:30盛本聖也(1)橿原中 - 洛南
2600:08:31吉村聖(3)遊学館
2700:08:32田中誉也(3)関大北陽
2800:08:33土井壮一郎(3)速星中 - 富山商
2900:08:34三俣友作(2)鳥栖工
3000:08:35馬籠亮介(2)智弁学園
3000:08:35佐藤颯(3)鳥海八幡中 - 酒田南
3000:08:35萩原璃来(3)榛東中 - 東農大二
3300:08:36續木日向(2)協和中 - 秋田工
3300:08:36小指卓也(1)休泊中 - 学法石川
3500:08:37山谷昌也(1)中郷中 - 水城
3600:08:39沢田大輝(2)山田中 - 一関学院
3700:08:40武村知浩(2)草津東
3800:08:41中西唯斗(3)高知農
3800:08:41辻将夢(3)鎮西学院
4000:08:42雲井崚太(3)西京
4100:08:49野村貴祐(1)松山商
4200:08:51樋瀬光稀(2)和歌山北
4300:08:52板倉大起(3)小豆島
4400:08:54戸島義貴(2)つるぎ
4500:08:55山崎穂高(2)出雲工
4500:08:55伊藤光翼(1)武生一中 - 美方
4700:09:11名嘉眞佑太(1)コザ
3区
順位タイム名前経歴
100:23:09ジョエル・ムァゥラ(3)倉敷
200:23:18デービット・グレ(2)世羅
300:23:28中谷雄飛(2)佐久長聖
400:23:34ベヌエル・モゲニ(1)大分東明
500:24:19ピーター・ムワンギ(2)仙台育英
600:24:22吉田匠(3)洛南 - 早稲田大
700:24:28ローレンス・グレ(2)ケニア - 札幌山の手
700:24:28小島海斗(3)市船橋 - 明治大
900:24:29西山和弥(3)伊勢崎一中 - 東農大二 - 東洋大
1000:24:31ステファン・カマウ(1)青森山田
1100:24:33市川唯人(3)伊賀白鳳 - 青山学院大
1100:24:33岩室天輝(3)大牟田
1300:24:36安藤大樹(2)鹿児島実
1400:24:39高橋祐哉(2)藤沢翔陵
1500:24:40吉村晃世(3)小林 - 駒澤大
1600:24:41小林歩(3)関大北陽 - 駒澤大
1700:24:42片根洋平(2)瑞竜中 - 水城
1800:24:44三浦拓朗(2)西脇工
1800:24:44井川龍人(1)佐敷中 - 九州学院
2000:24:50福島健斗(3)山王中 - 武蔵越生
2100:24:51浅井崚雅(3)水沢中 - 一関学院
2200:24:53八重畑龍和(2)大田原中 - 山梨学院大付
2300:24:54ニコラス・キプリモ(2)豊川
2300:24:54大谷陽(2)三島中 - 佐野日大
2500:24:58増田空(3)小豆島
2600:24:59髙橋響(3)太田中 - 秋田工
2700:25:03小田太賀(3)北浜中 - 浜松商
2700:25:03橋口魁杜(3)鳥栖工
2900:25:10手島駿(2)与野南中 - 国学院久我山
3000:25:26高畑凌太(2)草津東
3100:25:28江口大雅(3)鎮西学院
3100:25:28小川弘晃(3)智弁学園
3300:25:34芳賀宏太郎(2)大戸中 - 学法石川
3300:25:34石田大輝(3)西京
3500:25:37奥山智広(3)最上中 - 酒田南
3600:25:41淵田凌一(2)高知農
3600:25:41芥川比呂(3)中京
3800:25:42榎本大倭(2)富山南部中 - 富山商
3900:25:43西原大貴(2)鳥取城北
3900:25:43大石雄太(2)遊学館
4100:25:45高見真拓(1)河南中 - 出雲工
4200:25:53小笠原峰士(3)松山商
4300:26:08山城広大(3)コザ
4400:26:16山根昂希(3)和歌山北
4500:26:18片岡龍大(2)つるぎ
4600:26:19谷口蓮(1)開成中 - 美方
4700:26:25鈴木康平(2)柏崎三中 - 中越
4区
順位タイム名前経歴
100:23:01前田舜平(3)倉敷 - 明治大
200:23:06神林勇太(3)九州学院 - 青山学院大
300:23:43吉里駿(3)大牟田
400:23:46西方大珠(2)浜松商
500:23:46鳥飼悠生(3)市船橋 - 帝京大
600:23:56栗原啓吾(2)伊勢崎二中 - 東農大二
700:23:58加井虎造(3)西脇工 - 中央大
700:23:58吉武佑真(3)鳥栖工
900:24:01宮内明人(2)札幌山の手
900:24:01大土手嵩(3)小林
1100:24:02横山徹(3)中越
1200:24:07樋口翔太(1)佐野城東中 - 佐野日大
1200:24:07本間敬大(2)佐久長聖
1400:24:12飯嶌友哉(3)鹿児島実
1500:24:16梶山林太郎(1)坂中 - 世羅
1600:24:17岡田浩平(3)洛南
1700:24:19横田俊吾(1)山王中 - 学法石川
1800:24:20樋口大介(3)伊賀白鳳
1800:24:20萩原海(3)武蔵越生 - 日本大
2000:24:23松村翔太郎(3)大磯中 - 仙台育英 - 専修大
2100:24:24真砂春希(3)小豆島
2200:24:28麻生樹(2)大分東明
2300:24:29遠田光太郎(3)酒田南
2400:24:34仲山大輝(2)西京
2500:24:36下舘真樹(2)久慈中 - 一関学院
2600:24:37槇原洸槻(2)出雲工
2600:24:37深澤亮哉(3)山梨学院大付
2800:24:39中村雅史(3)関大北陽
2900:24:40相沢龍明(2)藤沢翔陵
3000:24:44永田一輝(2)豊川東部中 - 豊川
3100:24:49町桟吾(1)田鶴浜中 - 遊学館
3200:24:53南後海里(2)湖東中 - 鳥取城北
3300:24:54村上勇次(2)美方
3400:24:55天野竜汰(2)秋田工
3500:24:56関谷将太郎(2)中京
3600:24:57佐久間秀徳(2)山内中 - 国学院久我山
3700:24:58宮本大生(1)脇町中 - つるぎ
3800:25:02福島正訓(2)瑞竜中 - 水城
3900:25:05阿比留魁(3)鎮西学院
4000:25:10乗松完冴(2)智弁学園
4100:25:12西村拓海(2)高知農
4100:25:12山本真二郎(3)小杉中 - 富山商
4300:25:31高間舘裕(3)青森山田
4400:25:37門田秀利(3)松山商
4500:25:50中村風馬(2)草津東
4600:25:56金城岳(1)コザ
4700:26:24松尾拓実(3)和歌山北
5区
順位タイム名前経歴
100:08:44内田光(3)佐久長聖 - 東京国際大
200:08:49亀鷹大輝(3)九州学院
300:08:51境勇樹(3)西脇工 - 帝京大
400:08:52小町悠人(3)旭中 - 藤沢翔陵
500:08:54矢島洸一(2)長峰中 - 山梨学院大付
600:08:55野田啓太(3)伊賀白鳳 - 日本大
700:08:56畝歩夢(3)倉敷
800:08:57小倉知也(3)浜松商
900:08:58小野僚(3)鹿児島実
1000:08:59小倉朝陽(1)見前中 - 一関学院
1100:09:01金久保遥(2)佐野日大
1200:09:02岩原智昭(3)松江六中 - 仙台育英
1300:09:04愼颯斗(2)世羅
1400:09:05西久保遼(1)鳥栖工
1400:09:05岩嵜友也(2)大住中 - 洛南
1600:09:06河上雄哉(3)富山商 - 国学院大
1700:09:07川上勇士(1)鎌ケ谷中 - 市船橋
1800:09:08宮内大晟(2)札幌山の手
1900:09:09菅原拓海(3)砂中 - 武蔵越生
2000:09:10鶴居陸斗(3)青森山田
2100:09:11熊谷奨(1)大分東明
2100:09:11小林竜也(1)瑞竜中 - 水城
2100:09:11松浦直彦(3)あかね台中 - 国学院久我山
2200:09:11大坪幸太(1)小林
2500:09:13加藤広之(2)学法石川
2600:09:14小野塚玄(3)中越
2600:09:14舩津一帆(1)白凰中 - 智弁学園
2800:09:17小林飛斗(1)東農大二
2900:09:18中村文哉(1)高知農
3000:09:19岡嶋翼(2)辰口中 - 遊学館
3100:09:21山本起弘(2)豊川
3200:09:23上村洋介(2)大牟田
3200:09:23西川昇吾(3)鎮西学院
3400:09:24吉井道歩(2)西京
3500:09:25坊池一真(2)関大北陽
3500:09:25蓑島晃佑(3)中京
3500:09:25鈴木玲央(1)秋田工
3500:09:25山本怜央(3)和歌山北
3900:09:26丸山大輝(1)小豆島
4000:09:28武居翔(2)草津東
4100:09:30岡田樹(1)松山商
4200:09:34竹山朝陽(1)鳥取城北
4300:09:38島津梓(2)出雲工
4400:09:47仲村康助(4)コザ
4500:09:48高橋涼太(1)酒田四中 - 酒田南
4600:09:51熊野颯大(1)開成中 - 美方
4700:09:59石川太一(1)つるぎ
6区
順位タイム名前経歴
100:14:46北野太翔(2)倉敷
200:14:51相馬崇史(3)佐久長聖
300:14:58佃康平(2)鎌ケ谷西中 - 市船橋
300:14:58寺前友喜(3)西脇工 - 明治大
500:14:59加藤純平(3)九州学院
600:14:59安村晴樹(2)西京
700:15:00稻留涼斗(3)鹿児島実
800:15:01佐藤慎太郎(3)鷹巣中 - 秋田工
900:15:02久綱一輝(2)大分東明
1000:15:03藤城裕大(2)浜松商
1100:15:04米野航成(3)鳥栖工
1200:15:05佐藤琉稀(2)酒田南
1300:15:08森拳真(2)中京
1300:15:08志村仁夢(3)双葉中 - 山梨学院大付 - 山梨学院大
1500:15:09中西優汰(2)伊賀白鳳
1600:15:10安達翼(3)大坂上中 - 国学院久我山
1700:15:11伊藤洋平(3)札幌山の手
1800:15:12桜木啓仁(3)大牟田
1900:15:13中島隆太(1)浜須賀中 - 藤沢翔陵
2000:15:14平山寛人(3)鎮西学院
2100:15:15熱田賢哉(3)洛南
2200:15:16長山勇貴(1)中郷中 - 水城
2200:15:16柳樂天斗(3)出雲工
2400:15:18大倉真亜玖(2)中越
2500:15:18森野滉(3)入善中 - 富山商
2600:15:19大内宏樹(2)松山商
2700:15:20幟立晃汰(2)世羅
2700:15:20高橋峻(1)武蔵越生
2900:15:22竹上世那(2)小豆島
2900:15:22森下舜也(3)休泊中 - 佐野日大
3100:15:24星野一平(1)片岡中 - 東農大二
3100:15:24河野祥哉(2)小林
3100:15:24及川雄誌(2)青森山田
3400:15:29遠藤拓海(3)安積二中 - 学法石川
3500:15:30山本昂佑(2)豊川
3600:15:32坂本凱哉(3)関大北陽
3700:15:35稲垣雄二(3)草津東
3700:15:35及川瑠音(1)室根中 - 一関学院
3700:15:35尾鼻祐希(3)智弁学園
4000:15:39三浦創太(3)遊学館
4100:15:41安岡里哉(3)高知農
4200:15:43三條拓士(3)岩沼西中 - 仙台育英
4300:15:51徳田大祐(3)鳥取城北
4300:15:51時岡宗生(1)大飯中 - 美方
4500:16:04前久保雄貴(3)和歌山北
4600:16:12松浦蓮(2)つるぎ
4700:16:16榮野川晴生(2)コザ
7区
順位タイム名前経歴
100:14:35大蔵洋人(3)九州学院 - 青山学院大
200:14:37深澤空良(3)豊川
300:14:38竹林宏斗(3)仙台育英 - 城西大
300:14:38丸山幸輝(2)佐久長聖
300:14:38鈴木大海(3)藤沢翔陵
600:14:43松尾陸(2)札幌山の手
700:14:46田辺佑典(3)伊賀白鳳 - 法政大
800:14:47金井啓太(3)前橋一中 - 東農大二
900:14:49原田宗広(3)大牟田
1000:14:50森智哉(2)鳥栖工
1000:14:50松山勇斗(2)鹿児島実
1200:14:51宮崎佑喜(3)銚子五中 - 佐野日大
1300:14:52渡邉海(3)町田二中 - 国学院久我山
1300:14:52松岡涼真(3)大分東明
1500:14:53小鷹優介(3)鎌ケ谷二中 - 市船橋
1500:14:53名合治紀(2)吉備中 - 倉敷
1700:14:54竹村拓真(1)仙北中 - 秋田工
1800:14:55藤原慎(3)浜松商 - 東京農業大
1900:14:58前垣内皓大(1)三原五中 - 世羅
1900:14:58川田啓仁(1)上三川中 - 武蔵越生
2100:15:00中村優吾(1)国府中 - 西京
2100:15:00畦地貴斗(1)小林
2300:15:02三原魁人(2)洛南
2400:15:04吉田巧(3)安治川二中 - 山梨学院大付
2400:15:04久納碧(2)郡山二中 - 学法石川
2600:15:07佐藤拓人(2)広神中 - 中越
2600:15:07中島哲平(3)水城 - 東京国際大
2800:15:10小原睦史(3)一関学院
2800:15:10山根鉄朗(2)鳥取城北
3000:15:14冨永裕憂(1)鎮西学院
3100:15:15真砂匠(3)小豆島
3100:15:15佐藤亜央人(2)酒田南
3100:15:15市川佳孝(3)中京
3400:15:16木山凌(1)松山商
3500:15:17前田颯真(2)関大北陽
3600:15:19田部雄作(3)出雲工
3600:15:19福田将大(1)富山商
3800:15:20大西峻平(2)西脇工
3900:15:22田中瑛人(2)美方
4000:15:25西村暉(2)近江兄弟社中 - 草津東
4100:15:28杵渕竜弥(1)宮原中 - 遊学館
4200:15:35武山弘周(3)高知農
4300:15:50菊池秦(2)青森山田
4400:15:52坂本泰輔(3)智弁学園
4500:15:55前川直樹(1)つるぎ
4600:16:07久高宙大(3)コザ
4700:16:09藤代湧介(3)和歌山北