2015年全国高校駅伝結果


総合順位

順位タイム高校チームエントリー
102:01:18世羅エントリー
202:03:06九州学院エントリー
302:03:08倉敷エントリー
402:04:05佐久長聖エントリー
502:04:15小林エントリー
602:04:18洛南エントリー
702:04:40学法石川エントリー
802:05:09加藤学園エントリー
902:05:09八千代松陰エントリー
1002:05:09大牟田エントリー
1102:05:16仙台育英エントリー
1202:05:16須磨学園エントリー
1302:05:17水城エントリー
1402:05:22鳥栖工エントリー
1502:05:30国学院久我山エントリー
1602:05:35西脇工エントリー
1702:05:53豊川エントリー
1802:05:57富山商エントリー
1902:05:59埼玉栄エントリー
2002:06:00秋田工エントリー
2102:06:02一関学院エントリー
2202:06:07那須拓陽エントリー
2302:06:12関大北陽エントリー
2402:06:19西京エントリー
2502:06:25東農大二エントリー
2602:06:26愛知エントリー
2702:06:28流通経済大柏エントリー
2802:07:06伊賀白鳳エントリー
2902:07:32山梨学院大付エントリー
3002:07:38札幌山の手エントリー
3102:07:41鶴崎工エントリー
3202:07:43エントリー
3302:08:13鹿児島実エントリー
3402:08:13尽誠学園エントリー
3502:08:14大分東明エントリー
3602:08:22智弁学園エントリー
3702:08:37長野日大エントリー
3802:08:42佐野日大エントリー
3902:08:51千原台エントリー
4002:09:04徳島科学技術エントリー
4102:09:15法政二エントリー
4202:09:25北海道栄エントリー
4302:09:37八戸学院光星エントリー
4402:09:39東海大山形エントリー
4502:09:41滋賀学園エントリー
4602:09:43瓊浦エントリー
4702:09:45東北エントリー
4802:09:51中越エントリー
4902:10:26中京エントリー
5002:10:39西条農エントリー
5102:11:24遊学館エントリー
5202:11:55美方エントリー
5302:12:11出雲工エントリー
5402:12:25鳥取城北エントリー
5502:12:56高知工エントリー
5602:13:20宇和島東エントリー
5702:13:29コザエントリー
5802:14:12八幡浜エントリー
5902:15:28和歌山北エントリー

区間の結果

1区
順位タイム名前経歴
100:29:08關颯人(3)佐久長聖 - 東海大
200:29:09羽生拓矢(3)印西中 - 八千代松陰 - 東海大
300:29:16中島大就(3)甲山中 - 世羅 - 明治大
400:29:30鬼塚翔太(3)大牟田 - 東海大
500:29:33阪口竜平(3)洛南 - 東海大
600:29:33館澤亨次(3)横浜中山中 - 埼玉栄 - 東海大
700:29:34高砂大地(3)関大北陽 - 中央学院大
800:29:39塩沢稀夕(2)伊賀白鳳 - 東海大
900:29:42西田壮志(2)九州学院
1000:29:48阿部弘輝(3)仁井田中 - 学法石川 - 明治大
1100:29:50川澄克弥(3)旭中 - 水城 - 大東文化大
1200:29:52鈴木塁人(3)流通経済大柏 - 青山学院大
1300:29:53田辺浩司(3)北海道栄 - 青山学院大
1400:29:53奈良凌介(3)東松山南中 - 仙台育英 - 大東文化大
1500:29:54中村大成(3)東北 - 駒澤大
1600:29:55佐々木聖和(3)山田中 - 一関学院 - 駒澤大
1700:29:55山村凱斗(3)小林 - 山梨学院大
1800:29:57長谷川令(3)豊川
1900:29:57畝拓夢(2)倉敷 - 中央大
2000:29:58郡司陽大(3)西那須野中 - 那須拓陽 - 東海大
2100:30:01松木之衣(3)長野日大 - 日本大
2200:30:01冨原拓(3)尽誠学園 - 中央大
2300:30:03松尾淳之介(3)鷹巣中 - 秋田工 - 東海大
2400:30:04西川雄一朗(3)須磨学園 - 東海大
2500:30:13斉藤寛明(3)足立九中 - 国学院久我山 - 明治大
2600:30:13飯島圭吾(2)宮原中 - 山梨学院大付 - 東洋大
2700:30:14藤曲寛人(3)加藤学園 - 順天堂大
2800:30:14千葉直輝(2)滋賀学園
2900:30:15加藤淳(2)西脇工 - 駒澤大
3000:30:21中谷一平(3) - 関西学院大
3100:30:22浦野雄平(3)富山商 - 国学院大
3200:30:26竹石尚人(3)鶴崎工 - 青山学院大
3300:30:26橋本龍一(3)枡形中 - 法政二 - 順天堂大
3400:30:28西山和弥(2)伊勢崎一中 - 東農大二 - 東洋大
3500:30:31三輪軌道(3)愛知 - 明治大
3600:30:34岩佐壱誠(3)徳島科学技術 - 帝京大
3700:30:40藤岡賢蔵(2)千原台
3800:30:43大坪桂一郎(3)鳥栖工 - 駒澤大
3900:30:48伊東颯汰(2)大分東明 - 駒澤大
4000:30:54高橋真樹(2)七飯中 - 札幌山の手
4100:30:58中村幸成(3)鹿児島実 - 山梨学院大
4200:31:01兼次祐希(2)コザ
4300:31:03沼田大輝(2)中京
4400:31:03香月翔太(3)瓊浦
4500:31:04中井拓実(3)智弁学園 - 立命館大
4600:31:19国川恭朗(3)美方 - 麗澤大
4700:31:28阿川大祐(3)出雲工
4800:31:29森優太(3)山形十中 - 東海大山形 - 順天堂大
4900:31:31小袖英人(2)三崎中 - 八戸学院光星
5000:31:41中村駆(3)西京 - 東洋大
5100:31:47吉田大海(3)遊学館 - 日本大
5200:32:01原澤一徳(2)中越
5300:32:03山本樹(2)西条農
5400:32:05杉本恭吾(3)高知工
5500:32:15臼井健太(2)鳥取城北
5600:32:17木村理来(3)佐野日大 - 東海大
5700:32:26杉本康平(2)宇和島東
5800:33:11山根昂希(2)和歌山北
5900:33:23山中陽太(3)八幡浜
2区
順位タイム名前経歴
100:08:15井上広之(3)高屋中 - 世羅 - 山梨学院大
200:08:18高田凜太郎(3)九州学院 - 東海大
300:08:19西島玄基(3)洛南
400:08:20赤沢健太(3)西脇工
400:08:20大土手嵩(2)小林
600:08:21小野友生(1)長町中 - 東北
600:08:21名合治紀(1)吉備中 - 倉敷
800:08:24八重畑龍和(1)大田原中 - 山梨学院大付
800:08:24鈴木正樹(3)平沢中 - 水城 - 東京国際大
800:08:24松原佑弥(3)豊川
800:08:24吉永安土璃(2)流通経済大柏
1200:08:25浅井崚雅(2)水沢中 - 一関学院
1300:08:26三井貴久(3)川越富士見中 - 埼玉栄
1400:08:28打越晃汰(3)与野西中 - 国学院久我山 - 中央学院大
1400:08:28添田知宏(3)鳥栖工
1600:08:29髙田悠太(3)沖野中 - 仙台育英
1600:08:29布川理稀雄(2)中越
1600:08:29田母神一喜(3)郡山二中 - 学法石川 - 中央大
1900:08:32中谷雄飛(1)佐久長聖
2000:08:33佐々木大輔(3)中原中 - 八千代松陰 - 明治大
2100:08:36山口智也(3)関大北陽
2100:08:36城田航(3)長野郷中 - 東農大二 - 中央学院大
2300:08:37石澤崇紀(3)長野日大
2300:08:37池中貴史(3)智弁学園
2300:08:37小川耀平(3)
2300:08:37菊池駿也(3)大野中 - 八戸学院光星
2300:08:37中神大幸(3)千原台
2800:08:38髙橋響(2)太田中 - 秋田工
2900:08:39安部駿太朗(3)仲尾台中 - 法政二
2900:08:39大里凌央(2)加藤学園
3100:08:40日影優哉(2)富山商
3200:08:41川口航士郎(1)山形二中 - 東海大山形
3200:08:41北脇庄之佑(3)滋賀学園 - 上武大
3200:08:41渡邉仁(3)佐野日大
3200:08:41原田宗広(2)大牟田
3200:08:41雲井崚太(2)西京
3700:08:42大西莞詠(2)那須拓陽 - 東京国際大
3700:08:42馬越啓(2)大分東明
3900:08:43竹尾昇太(3)鶴崎工
3900:08:43坂元祐喜(1)須磨学園
3900:08:43竹下和真(3)鹿児島実 - 創価大
3900:08:43小室晶暉(2)北海道栄
4300:08:44岡田和大(2)中京
4400:08:46谷尾基(3)西条農
4400:08:46丹羽亮太(3)函館宇賀の浦中 - 札幌山の手 - 城西大
4600:08:49田辺佑典(2)伊賀白鳳 - 法政大
4700:08:51吉田蒼暉(3)遊学館
4800:08:52田部雄作(2)出雲工
4900:08:53武内英介(2)高知工
5000:08:54井石耀太(3)瓊浦
5100:08:55藪野正大(2)愛知
5200:08:57一宮颯斗(2)八幡浜
5300:09:00島田和昌(1)尽誠学園
5400:09:01石上元基(3)和歌山北
5500:09:02村上勇次(1)美方
5600:09:07與那嶺悠歩(3)コザ
5700:09:08高田稜(2)徳島科学技術
5800:09:11徳田大祐(2)鳥取城北
5900:09:13河野聖也(1)吉田中 - 宇和島東
3区
順位タイム名前経歴
100:22:51ポール・カマイシ(3)ギチュハ中 - 世羅
200:23:00サイラス・キンゴリ(3)エリート中 - 仙台育英
300:23:21チャールズ・ニジオカ(1)倉敷
400:23:51遠藤日向(2)郡山四中 - 学法石川
500:24:02野田一輝(3)西京 - 順天堂大
600:24:03今西駿介(3)小林 - 東洋大
600:24:03ローレンス・グレ(1)ケニア - 札幌山の手
800:24:10青木祐人(3)愛知 - 国学院大
900:24:13吉田匠(2)洛南 - 早稲田大
1000:24:16田上建(2)九州学院
1100:24:19吉川洋次(2)黒磯北中 - 那須拓陽 - 東洋大
1200:24:20酒井耀史(2)須磨学園
1300:24:22中根滉稀(3)流通経済大柏 - 青山学院大
1400:24:23小原拓未(2)東和中 - 一関学院 - 駒澤大
1500:24:24小野寺悠(2)加藤学園 - 帝京大
1500:24:24小野知大(1) 坂ノ市中 - 鶴崎工
1700:24:28飯田貴之(1)東庄中 - 八千代松陰
1700:24:28井上錬(3)佐久長聖
1900:24:30千明龍之佑(1)東農大二
2000:24:34河上雄哉(2)富山商 - 国学院大
2100:24:35安田一平(3)西脇工 - 中央大
2100:24:35中村大聖(3)上尾東中 - 埼玉栄 - 駒澤大
2300:24:36遠藤宏夢(3)滝の沢中 - 国学院久我山
2400:24:37市川唯人(2)伊賀白鳳 - 青山学院大
2400:24:37佐々木虎一朗(3)東北
2600:24:41西野匠哉(3)鳥栖工 - 東京農業大
2700:24:42大森龍之介(2)佐野日大 - 東洋大
2800:24:43山下一貴(3)瓊浦 - 駒澤大
2900:24:48ニコラス・キプリモ(1)豊川
3000:24:49藤田孝介(3)智弁学園 - 立命館大
3100:24:50安田共貴(3)大牟田 - 神奈川大
3200:24:56田上鷹弥(3)千原台
3300:24:57中村雅史(2)関大北陽
3300:24:57福田有馬(3)大分東明 - 国士舘大
3500:24:59斎藤椋(2)美郷中 - 秋田工
3600:25:00内藤圭太(3)中京
3700:25:01熊谷尭之(3)志村四中 - 山梨学院大付 - 山梨学院大
3800:25:05鈴木聖人(5)聖望学園 - 東京国際大
3900:25:07千屋祐太(3)高知工
3900:25:07橋立旋(3)中越 - 上武大
4100:25:11三馬啓人(3)徳島科学技術
4200:25:12川原巧(3)北海道栄 - 上武大
4300:25:13安藤主税(2)鹿児島実 - 山梨学院大
4400:25:19荒井雄哉(2)神町中 - 東海大山形
4400:25:19松本直樹(2)美方
4600:25:21川口慧(1)美方
4600:25:21森田諒太(3)西条農 - 日本体育大
4800:25:22吉田尭紀(3)豊崎中 - 八戸学院光星
4900:25:27森本壮真(3)尽誠学園
5000:25:28南後海里(1)湖東中 - 鳥取城北
5100:25:36和崎裕(3)出雲工
5100:25:36吉村聖(2)遊学館
5300:25:37渡瀬薫(3)滋賀学園
5400:25:41飯尾亮平(2)八幡浜
5400:25:41大池竜紀(1)長野日大
5600:25:45鎌田航生(1)綾瀬中 - 法政二
5700:25:48神里裕司(3)コザ
5800:26:10才力隆男(3)和歌山北
5900:26:25今川斗真(3)宇和島東
4区
順位タイム名前経歴
100:23:17宗直輝(3)鳥栖工 - 神奈川大
100:23:17永井拓真(3)泉丘中 - 水城 - 青山学院大
300:23:21神林勇太(2)九州学院 - 青山学院大
400:23:25荻野太成(3)加藤学園 - 神奈川大
500:23:29岩見秀哉(2)須磨学園
600:23:31清水颯大(2)洛南 - 順天堂大
600:23:31名取燎太(2)佐久長聖 - 東海大
800:23:32吉田圭太(2)高屋中 - 世羅 - 青山学院大
900:23:33竹元亮太(2)大牟田
1000:23:34安藤駿(3)上小阿仁中 - 秋田工 - 神奈川大
1100:23:39花田凌一(3)西京 - 青山学院大
1200:23:42岸哲也(3)郁文館中 - 国学院久我山 - 明治大
1300:23:43前田舜平(2)倉敷 - 明治大
1400:23:47相澤晃(3)長沼中 - 学法石川 - 東洋大
1500:23:50服部雅也(3)豊川
1600:23:54吉村晃世(2)小林 - 駒澤大
1600:23:54下野稜平(3)関大北陽 - 関西大
1800:23:57佐藤敏也(3)愛知 - 法政大
1900:23:59栗原啓吾(1)伊勢崎二中 - 東農大二
2000:24:00岡里彰大(2)富山商
2100:24:05渕田拓臣(2) - 早稲田大
2200:24:06中尾大樹(1)宝殿中 - 西脇工
2300:24:07廻谷賢(3)塩谷中 - 那須拓陽 - 日本体育大
2400:24:11早田祥也(1)川越大東中 - 埼玉栄
2500:24:13生方敦也(3)佐野日大 - 青山学院大
2600:24:14安藤大樹(1)鹿児島実
2700:24:18成田悠汰(3)留萌中 - 札幌山の手 - 日本大
2800:24:21麻生勇介(3)大分東明 - 城西大
2900:24:23松舘悠斗(3)崎山中 - 一関学院
3000:24:27樋口大介(2)伊賀白鳳
3000:24:27内山涼太(3)習志野三 - 八千代松陰 - 東京国際大
3200:24:30岩村稔大(3)鳥取城北 - 日本体育大
3300:24:31菊地海斗(3)流通経済大柏 - 流通経済大
3400:24:35大竹夏月(3)徳島科学技術
3400:24:35関川大悟(3)伊那東部中 - 山梨学院大付 - 山梨学院大
3600:24:38平野恵大(3)智弁学園
3700:24:39三條拓士(2)岩沼西中 - 仙台育英
3700:24:39山本燎(1)東名中 - 法政二
3900:24:41佐藤広夢(1)中越
3900:24:41堂本将希(2)尽誠学園
4100:24:43兵頭周(2)宇和島東
4200:24:45吉田梢(2)東根二中 - 東海大山形
4300:24:46木田元春(2)長野日大
4400:24:47長根浩太(3)三沢三中 - 八戸学院光星 - 神奈川大
4500:24:51改木悠真(2)鶴崎工
4600:24:58清家陸(1)八幡浜
4700:24:59上前法誠(3)遊学館 - 上武大
4800:25:01東陽暉(3)西条農
4900:25:03岩崎大洋(2)北海道栄
5000:25:06片岡大(1)滋賀学園
5100:25:07児玉朋大(2)千原台
5200:25:12松下湧登(3)中京
5300:25:20片山拓海(2)瓊浦
5400:25:21山城広大(2)コザ
5500:25:27谷口遼亮(3)美方
5600:25:28黒木みひろ(2)出雲工
5700:25:37千葉一天(1)東北
5800:25:44千屋直輝(2)高知工
5900:25:49沖見史哉(2)和歌山北
5区
順位タイム名前経歴
100:08:38山口和也(3)庄原中 - 世羅 - 日本体育大
200:08:41大蔵洋人(2)九州学院 - 青山学院大
300:08:45松下良(3)鳥栖工 - 拓殖大
300:08:45宮本凌(3)加藤学園
500:08:47本間敬大(1)佐久長聖
500:08:47高倉陸(3)富山商
500:08:47鈴木恒介(2)泉谷中 - 八千代松陰
800:08:50矢島洸一(1)長峰中 - 山梨学院大付
900:08:51蝦夷森章太(1)古知野中 - 愛知
900:08:51手島駿(1)与野南中 - 国学院久我山
1100:08:52土屋隼己(2)小林
1100:08:52佐藤有悟(3)吉井中央中 - 東農大二
1300:08:53上村洋介(1)大牟田
1400:08:57若林大輝(2)倉敷 - 駒澤大
1500:08:58森本直樹(2)西京
1600:08:59高田太一(3)旭中 - 水城
1600:08:59及川雄大(3)大野中 - 八戸学院光星 - 日本薬科大
1600:08:59岩嵜友也(1)大住中 - 洛南
1900:09:02井上尚哉(3)楯岡中 - 東海大山形
1900:09:02上村亮太(2)西脇工 - 東海大
1900:09:02沢田大輝(1)山田中 - 一関学院
2200:09:03半澤黎斗(1)学法石川
2300:09:04今西天(3)智弁学園
2300:09:04齋藤龍之介(1)小川東中 - 仙台育英
2300:09:04髙橋勇輝(1)長野日大
2600:09:05大渕友己(3)中越
2600:09:05秦涼輔(3)宮前平中 - 法政二
2800:09:06中西優汰(1)伊賀白鳳
2800:09:06黒川大輔(3)
3000:09:08馬場凌太(3)千原台
3000:09:08前田颯真(1)関大北陽
3000:09:08齋藤零司(3)佐野日大
3300:09:10高見颯(2)尽誠学園
3300:09:10扇晃平(3)瓊浦
3300:09:10塩内広祐(3)鶴崎工
3300:09:10松山勇斗(1)鹿児島実
3700:09:11河原洋太(2)西条農
3700:09:11三浦創太(2)遊学館
3700:09:11岩永令(3)滋賀学園 - 武蔵野学院大
4000:09:12松尾晃汰(2)入間豊岡中 - 埼玉栄
4000:09:12八重樫一也(2)真駒内曙中 - 札幌山の手
4000:09:12石川龍之介(2)西那須野中 - 那須拓陽
4300:09:14野間紘久(3)須磨学園
4400:09:15森林純太(3)将軍野中 - 秋田工
4500:09:17桑原良輝(3)大分東明 - 拓殖大
4500:09:17山本起弘(1)豊川
4700:09:19井原光一(1)徳島科学技術
4800:09:22小田裕也(3)流通経済大柏
4900:09:23小林龍二(1)出雲工
5000:09:25稲田哲伸(1)八幡浜
5100:09:28谷野脩人(3)和歌山北
5200:09:30大原慎之介(3)高知工
5300:09:33後藤雄貴(3)東北
5300:09:33早川史恩(2)中京
5500:09:37田中豪(3)宇和島東
5600:09:39久高宙大(2)コザ
5700:09:40松本直樹(2)美方
5800:09:53能登亮介(3)北海道栄
5900:10:05山田健太郎(2)鳥取城北
6区
順位タイム名前経歴
100:14:25植村拓未(3)富田中 - 世羅 - 青山学院大
200:14:26中島怜利(3)倉敷 - 東海大
300:14:32坂田光(3)九州学院
400:14:38藤田大智(3)西脇工 - 中央学院大
500:14:44牧野光留(3)小林 - 東京国際大
500:14:44羽田智哉(3)豊川 - 東海大
700:14:49井手孝一(2)鳥栖工 - 神奈川大
800:14:50金子智哉(3)佐野日大 - 日本大
900:14:51築舘陽介(3)佐久長聖 - 創価大
1000:14:52工藤淳平(3)厳美中 - 一関学院 - 平成国際大
1000:14:52谷村龍生(2)西京 - 帝京大
1200:14:53川崎耕平(2)鶴崎工 - 中央学院大
1300:14:54岸俊樹(3)郁文館中 - 国学院久我山
1300:14:54田村陸雅(2)高崎高南中 - 東農大二
1500:14:55山本龍太郎(2)富山商
1500:14:55飯嶌友哉(2)鹿児島実
1500:14:55井上大輝(1)須磨学園
1500:14:55宮田諄一(2)那珂四中 - 水城
1500:14:55岩原智昭(2)松江六中 - 仙台育英
2000:14:56伊藤千裕(3)成田西中 - 八千代松陰 - 東京国際大
2100:14:57北崎拓矢(2)関大北陽 - 神奈川大
2200:14:59塚原淳之(3)矢板中 - 那須拓陽 - 専修大
2200:14:59広瀬悠太(3)上尾大石中 - 埼玉栄 - 山梨学院大
2400:15:00米満怜(3)大牟田 - 創価大
2500:15:03佐藤慎太郎(2)鷹巣中 - 秋田工
2600:15:05山崎竜輝(2)洛南
2600:15:05安立弘樹(3)加藤学園
2800:15:07小松力歩(3)白河二中 - 学法石川 - 日本体育大
2900:15:11内山将志(2)愛知
2900:15:11松本竜汰(2)
3100:15:12藤原壮志(3)尽誠学園
3200:15:13岡晃己(3)智弁学園
3200:15:13石井克弥(3)長野日大
3200:15:13冨嶋宏太(3)大分東明
3200:15:13石戸大夢(2)流通経済大柏
3600:15:14熊井康(3)徳島科学技術 - 上武大
3600:15:14政光瑛(3)西条農
3600:15:14山瀬大成(3)千原台 - 東京国際大
3900:15:15志村仁夢(2)双葉中 - 山梨学院大付 - 山梨学院大
4000:15:16遠藤和之(2)鶴ヶ峰中 - 法政二
4100:15:18野田啓太(2)伊賀白鳳 - 日本大
4100:15:18金橋佳佑(1)釧路景雲中 - 札幌山の手
4300:15:20小野塚玄(2)中越
4400:15:21富樫海(2)北海道栄
4400:15:21緒方樹(2)瓊浦
4400:15:21原大成(3)白山台中 - 八戸学院光星
4700:15:22遠藤拓郎(3)山形十中 - 東海大山形
4700:15:22大森太楽(2)鳥取城北
4900:15:29大石雄太(1)遊学館
5000:15:31河合翔太(3)美方
5100:15:35小西竜矢(2)滋賀学園
5200:15:39長山真也(2)宇和島東
5300:15:40神谷優斗(3)中京
5400:15:55濵田錬(3)高知工
5500:16:01古屋拓夢(3)出雲工
5600:16:09佐藤優太(1)東北
5700:16:13平家知典(2)八幡浜
5800:16:21榮野川晴生(1)コザ
5900:16:27井上一紫(3)和歌山北 - 日本大
7区
順位タイム名前経歴
100:14:16中川翔太(3)九州学院 - 日本体育大
200:14:21新迫志希(3)志和中 - 世羅 - 早稲田大
300:14:23中谷貴弘(3)倉敷 - 城西大
400:14:26福本真大(3)西京
500:14:27田中康靖(1)飫肥中 - 小林
600:14:28石垣陽介(3)羽後中 - 秋田工 - 日本大
700:14:31矢野郁人(2)須磨学園
800:14:35真船恭輔(3)矢吹中 - 学法石川 - 東京国際大
900:14:37渡辺大地(1)加藤学園
1000:14:38白永智彦(3)洛南 - 日本体育大
1100:14:39西村陽貴(3)西脇工 - 日本大
1100:14:39吉武佑真(2)鳥栖工
1100:14:39榎本大倭(1)富山南部中 - 富山商
1400:14:42六川恵二朗(3)尽誠学園 - 日本大
1400:14:42成瀬隆一郎(2)大牟田
1600:14:44梶山拓郎(2)流通経済大柏 - 流通経済大
1700:14:46小杉恒太(3)深川二中 - 国学院久我山
1800:14:47田崎聖良(3)下館南中 - 水城 - 亜細亜大
1900:14:48日野志朗(3)佐久長聖 - 神奈川大
2000:14:49原子翔太(3)八千代松陰
2100:14:50長山瑞季(3)馬頭中 - 那須拓陽 - 中央学院大
2200:14:51大谷陽(1)三島中 - 佐野日大
2200:14:51飯島康介(3)愛知 - 中央大
2400:14:53深澤空良(2)豊川
2500:14:56三代和弥(1)大分東明
2600:14:57小川弘晃(2)智弁学園
2700:15:00上村勇気(2)湊中 - 八戸学院光星
2700:15:00小野僚(2)鹿児島実
2900:15:01菅原直哉(3)東海大山形 - 東京国際大
3000:15:02下舘真樹(1)久慈中 - 一関学院
3100:15:03坂口仁(1)西条農
3100:15:03市村朋樹(1)草加瀬崎中 - 埼玉栄
3100:15:03熊井現(3)徳島科学技術 - 上武大
3400:15:04深江夏樹(3)
3500:15:06川上瑠美梨(2)関大北陽
3500:15:06萩原璃来(2)榛東中 - 東農大二
3700:15:07日野大翔(2)恵庭中 - 札幌山の手
3800:15:08横山徹(2)中越
3900:15:09中尾聡志(3)千原台 - 東洋大
4000:15:10山田大翔(2)伊賀白鳳 - 神奈川大
4100:15:12武末健志(3)瓊浦
4200:15:14草場大地(2)鶴崎工 - 東京国際大
4200:15:14松澤拓弥(3)中京
4200:15:14太田裕也(3)山梨南中 - 山梨学院大付 - 山梨学院大
4500:15:15中村祐太(2)長野日大
4600:15:16小室翼(3)銀座中 - 仙台育英 - 東洋大
4700:15:17山本侑璃(3)滋賀学園
4700:15:17栗山一輝(3)宇和島東
4900:15:20田仲海翔(1)北海道栄
5000:15:22松尾拓実(2)和歌山北
5100:15:23槇原洸槻(1)出雲工
5200:15:25神谷将輝(3)法政二中 - 法政二
5300:15:31河上尚矢(3)遊学館
5400:15:34西尾成世(3)鳥取城北
5400:15:34加瀬谷駿成(1)東北
5600:15:35田中克季(2)八幡浜
5600:15:35田中瑛人(1)美方
5800:15:42片岡智宏(3)高知工
5900:16:12仲村康助(3)コザ