2014年全国高校駅伝結果


総合順位

順位タイム高校チームエントリー
102:02:39世羅エントリー
202:04:36佐久長聖エントリー
302:04:41埼玉栄エントリー
402:05:06秋田工エントリー
502:05:34小林エントリー
602:05:35市船橋エントリー
702:05:35学法石川エントリー
802:05:46愛知エントリー
902:06:01那須拓陽エントリー
1002:06:01伊賀白鳳エントリー
1102:06:02仙台育英エントリー
1202:06:05須磨学園エントリー
1302:06:24九州学院エントリー
1402:06:32諫早エントリー
1502:06:47豊川エントリー
1602:06:48西京エントリー
1702:06:52鳥栖工エントリー
1802:06:53札幌山の手エントリー
1902:07:03西脇工エントリー
2002:07:34東北エントリー
2102:07:40鹿児島実エントリー
2202:07:43八千代松陰エントリー
2302:07:45前橋育英エントリー
2402:08:10中京エントリー
2502:08:22加藤学園エントリー
2602:08:45大牟田エントリー
2702:08:51尽誠学園エントリー
2902:09:07遊学館エントリー
3002:09:09九州国際大付エントリー
3102:09:14米子松蔭エントリー
3202:09:14青森山田エントリー
3302:09:15一関学院エントリー
3402:09:17千原台エントリー
3502:09:21藤沢翔陵エントリー
3602:09:30水城エントリー
3702:09:37東海大三エントリー
3802:09:39富山商エントリー
3902:09:50京都外大西エントリー
4002:10:05大阪エントリー
4102:10:27和歌山北エントリー
4402:10:58関根学園エントリー
4502:11:03鯖江エントリー
4602:11:07大分東明エントリー
4702:11:12高知農エントリー
4802:11:26つるぎエントリー
4902:11:50北海道栄エントリー
5002:12:32徳島科学技術エントリー
5102:12:37広島国際学院エントリー
5202:12:50東海大山形エントリー
5302:13:03倉敷エントリー
5402:13:11滋賀学園エントリー
5502:13:43佐野日大エントリー
5602:14:12宇和エントリー
5702:15:47出雲工エントリー
5802:17:02沖縄工エントリー

区間の結果

1区
順位タイム名前経歴
100:29:39下史典(3)伊賀白鳳 - 駒澤大
200:29:42橋詰大慧(3)和歌山北 - 青山学院大
300:29:47關颯人(2)佐久長聖 - 東海大
400:29:47湊谷春紀(3)秋田工 - 東海大
500:29:49坂口裕之(3)諫早 - 明治大
600:29:50新迫志希(2)志和中 - 世羅 - 早稲田大
700:29:51館澤亨次(2)横浜中山中 - 埼玉栄 - 東海大
800:29:52伊勢翔吾(3)市船橋 - 駒澤大
900:29:52古賀淳紫(3)鳥栖工
1300:30:02堀尾謙介(3)須磨学園 - 中央大
1400:30:05山本修二(3)遊学館 - 東洋大
1500:30:07江口智耶(3)大牟田 - 順天堂大
1600:30:11室伏穂高(3)加藤学園 - 日本体育大
1700:30:13奈良凌介(2)東松山南中 - 仙台育英 - 大東文化大
1800:30:13今井篤弥(3)中京
1900:30:14東島清純(3)米子松蔭 - 明治大
2000:30:16田辺浩司(2)北海道栄 - 青山学院大
2100:30:19長谷川令(2)豊川
2200:30:19成田悠汰(2)留萌中 - 札幌山の手 - 日本大
2300:30:23郡司陽大(2)西那須野中 - 那須拓陽 - 東海大
2400:30:24飯島圭吾(1)宮原中 - 山梨学院大付 - 東洋大
2500:30:24中平大二朗(2)大阪
2800:30:25山藤篤司(3)愛知 - 神奈川大
2900:30:25堀井貴裕(3)鯖江 - 新潟大
3000:30:26土井大輔(3)九州国際大付 - 法政大
3100:30:27二井康介(2)藤沢翔陵 - 中央大
3200:30:27藤井健吾(3)一関学院 - 専修大
3300:30:31畔上和弥(3)関根学園 - 帝京大
3400:30:31冨原拓(2)尽誠学園 - 中央大
3500:30:32湯澤舜(3)東海大三 - 東海大
3600:30:37花田凌一(2)西京 - 青山学院大
3700:30:38山村凱斗(2)小林 - 山梨学院大
3800:30:40永山博基(3)鹿児島実 - 早稲田大
3900:30:45加藤淳(1)西脇工 - 駒澤大
4000:30:46浦野雄平(2)富山商 - 国学院大
4200:30:59佐藤博朗(2)宇和中 - 宇和
4300:30:59川平浩之(3)広島国際学院 - 専修大
4400:31:07藤井翔太(6)西京 - 法政大
4600:31:09宮崎勇将(3)千原台 - 日本体育大
4700:31:18岩佐壱誠(2)徳島科学技術 - 帝京大
4800:31:23森優太(2)山形十中 - 東海大山形 - 順天堂大
5000:31:28川澄克弥(2)旭中 - 水城 - 大東文化大
5100:31:34伊東颯汰(1)大分東明 - 駒澤大
5200:31:54田中尚人(3)高知農 - 神奈川大
5300:32:00中井拓実(2)智弁学園 - 立命館大
5600:34:41前田舜平(1)倉敷 - 明治大
5700:34:54大森龍之介(1)佐野日大 - 東洋大
5800:35:06長崎将志(3)滋賀学園 - 岐阜経済大
3区
順位タイム名前経歴
100:22:58ポール・カマイシ(2)ギチュハ中 - 世羅
200:23:18サイラス・キンゴリ(2)エリート中 - 仙台育英
400:23:49今西駿介(2)小林 - 東洋大
500:23:53青木祐人(2)愛知 - 国学院大
600:23:56小笹椋(3)埼玉栄 - 東洋大
700:24:02田中龍太(3)鹿児島実 - 明治大
700:24:02松尾淳之介(2)鷹巣中 - 秋田工 - 東海大
900:24:04馬場スタン恵(3)那須拓陽 - 順天堂大
1000:24:10苗村隆広(3)西脇工 - 中央大
1100:24:18谷川貴俊(3)豊川 - 大東文化大
1200:24:20井上錬(2)佐久長聖
1300:24:22鬼塚翔太(2)大牟田 - 東海大
1300:24:22遠藤日向(1)郡山四中 - 学法石川
1500:24:25矢嶋謙悟(3)市船橋 - 法政大
1700:24:30久保和馬(3)九州学院 - 山梨学院大
1800:24:31戸部凌佑(3)前橋育英 - 拓殖大
1900:24:37近藤聖志(3)伊賀白鳳
2100:24:41岩見秀哉(1)須磨学園
2100:24:41斉藤寛明(2)足立九中 - 国学院久我山 - 明治大
2300:24:44本多寛幸(3)京都外大西 - 法政大
2400:24:45佐々木聖和(2)山田中 - 一関学院 - 駒澤大
2500:24:46藤曲寛人(2)加藤学園 - 順天堂大
2700:24:48大久保陸人(3)東北 - 大東文化大
2800:24:54多喜端夕貴(3)和光中 - 尽誠学園 - 国士舘大
3000:24:55宗直輝(2)鳥栖工 - 神奈川大
3200:24:57植松蓮(3)佐野日大
3300:24:58江島崚太(3)諫早 - 国学院大
3400:25:01沼田大輝(1)中京
3500:25:02河野遥伎(2)宇和 - 東海大
3500:25:02古場京介(3)千原台 - 創価大
3900:25:11藤田孝介(2)智弁学園 - 立命館大
4200:25:15西川和希(3)滋賀学園 - 京都産業大
4300:25:18冨嶋宏太(2)大分東明
4400:25:21江田悠真(3)米子松蔭
4500:25:25大西彰(2)藤沢翔陵
4800:25:33工藤拳大(3)北海道栄 - 北海道教育大
4900:25:35河上雄哉(1)富山商 - 国学院大
5000:25:38日下聖也(3)徳島科学技術 - 京都産業大
5100:25:41関川大悟(2)伊那東部中 - 山梨学院大付 - 山梨学院大
5200:25:43土井晴樹(2)つるぎ - 拓殖大
4区
順位タイム名前経歴
100:23:23中島大就(2)甲山中 - 世羅 - 明治大
100:23:23ジョン・カリウキ(2)青森山田
300:23:41廣末卓(3)小林
500:23:51長沼大智(3)佐久長聖 - 城西大
600:24:00三輪軌道(2)愛知 - 明治大
800:24:01中村大成(2)東北 - 駒澤大
1000:24:06中村大聖(2)上尾東中 - 埼玉栄 - 駒澤大
1100:24:09福本真大(2)西京
1300:24:12佐藤航 (3)市船橋 - 東海大
1400:24:13長山瑞季(2)馬頭中 - 那須拓陽 - 中央学院大
1500:24:26角出龍哉(3)伊賀白鳳 - 明治大
1600:24:27小野田勇次(3)豊川 - 青山学院大
1900:24:31西村陽貴(2)西脇工 - 日本大
1900:24:31相澤晃(2)長沼中 - 学法石川 - 東洋大
2200:24:35西野匠哉(2)鳥栖工 - 東京農業大
2400:24:39濱川駿(3)米子松蔭 - 帝京大
2600:24:40中川翔太(2)九州学院 - 日本体育大
2700:24:44荻野太成(2)加藤学園 - 神奈川大
2800:24:45中尾聡志(2)千原台 - 東洋大
2800:24:45中村幸成(2)鹿児島実 - 山梨学院大
3200:24:47土壁和希(2)つるぎ - 東洋大
3300:24:48遠藤宏夢(2)滝の沢中 - 国学院久我山
3600:24:53小室翼(2)銀座中 - 仙台育英 - 東洋大
3700:24:57熊井現(2)徳島科学技術 - 上武大
4300:25:08麻生勇介(2)大分東明 - 城西大
4500:25:11永井拓真(2)泉丘中 - 水城 - 青山学院大
4600:25:15揚原佑(2)鯖江 - 東洋大
5000:25:27岩崎大洋(1)北海道栄
5100:25:32有馬圭祐(3)大牟田
5200:25:37若林大輝(1)倉敷 - 駒澤大
5400:25:50吉田梢(1)東根二中 - 東海大山形
5500:25:51才力隆男(2)和歌山北
5700:26:23鎌田滉(3)宇和 - 広島経済大
6区
順位タイム名前経歴
100:14:41井上広之(2)高屋中 - 世羅 - 山梨学院大
300:14:51多和田涼介(3)愛知 - 神奈川大
400:14:52阿部弘輝(2)仁井田中 - 学法石川 - 明治大
500:14:54野田一輝(2)西京 - 順天堂大
800:14:59吉川洋次(1)黒磯北中 - 那須拓陽 - 東洋大
900:15:01市川唯人(1)伊賀白鳳 - 青山学院大
1200:15:05中神文弘(3)九州学院 - 大東文化大
1400:15:10西澤健太(3)八千代松陰 - 麗澤大
1400:15:10松村翔太郎(1)大磯中 - 仙台育英 - 専修大
1400:15:10田中佑弥(3)前橋育英 - 上武大
1700:15:11金丸逸樹(2)西諫早中 - 諫早 - 筑波大
1800:15:13千葉直輝(1)滋賀学園
1900:15:15中島怜利(2)倉敷 - 東海大
2200:15:19藤岡賢蔵(1)千原台
2400:15:20加藤直人(1)藤沢翔陵 - 国士舘大
2500:15:25鈴木陸(3)水城 - 明治学院大
2900:15:27森本壮真(2)尽誠学園
3000:15:28金子智哉(2)佐野日大 - 日本大
3200:15:30内藤圭太(2)中京
3300:15:31平野秀一(3)札幌山の手 - 桜美林大
3400:15:32米満怜(2)大牟田 - 創価大
3600:15:34小原拓未(1)東和中 - 一関学院 - 駒澤大
3900:15:40田中龍誠(1)遊学館 - 東洋大
4100:15:42桑原良輝(2)大分東明 - 拓殖大
4800:15:48藤井拓実(2)広島国際学院 - 拓殖大
4900:15:49井上一紫(2)和歌山北 - 日本大
5000:15:52中村亮太(2)出雲工
5000:15:52花田幹太(2)石和中 - 山梨学院大付 - 山梨学院大
5300:15:53熊井康(2)徳島科学技術 - 上武大
5600:16:20高橋虎右(2)北海道栄
7区
順位タイム名前経歴
200:14:45吉田圭太(1)高屋中 - 世羅 - 青山学院大
300:14:48神林勇太(1)九州学院 - 青山学院大
500:14:52飯島康介(2)愛知 - 中央大
600:14:53牧野光留(2)小林 - 東京国際大
1000:14:57小島海斗(1)市船橋 - 明治大
1100:14:58真船恭輔(2)矢吹中 - 学法石川 - 東京国際大
1100:14:58竹下和真(2)鹿児島実 - 創価大
1300:15:02原子翔太(2)八千代松陰
1400:15:05田中匠(3)那須拓陽 - 麗澤大
1500:15:06藤田大智(2)西脇工 - 中央学院大
1600:15:11佐々木虎一朗(2)東北
1900:15:13杉山恭汰(2)万石浦中 - 仙台育英 - 東京国際大
2000:15:15松澤拓弥(2)中京
2100:15:16児玉朋大(1)千原台
2100:15:16神崎裕(3)西京 - 中央大
2500:15:19六川恵二朗(2)尽誠学園 - 日本大
2700:15:23福井勇仁(2)諫早 - 東洋大
2800:15:24小坂太我(2)藤沢翔陵 - 日本大
2800:15:24福田有馬(2)大分東明 - 国士舘大
3300:15:25工藤淳平(2)厳美中 - 一関学院 - 平成国際大
3300:15:25木村理来(2)佐野日大 - 東海大
3300:15:25岸哲也(2)郁文館中 - 国学院久我山 - 明治大
4100:15:28中西唯斗(1)高知農
4200:15:32池中貴史(2)智弁学園
4500:15:34高橋真樹(1)七飯中 - 札幌山の手
4500:15:34岡里彰大(1)富山商
4800:15:40伊藤直輝(2)京都外大西 - 日本大
5300:16:00寺尾晃(2)北海道栄
5400:16:03大城義己(1)沖縄工
5600:16:15田部雄作(1)出雲工
5800:16:31三馬啓人(2)徳島科学技術